Na hlavní obsah

SGM Přebor Jihočeského kraje a Vysočiny


VS 1 (2011 - 2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Holek Matouš 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Stráský
2 Kačerovský Kryštof 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Stráský
3 Šimek Jáchym 2009 Merkur České Budějovice Stráský
4 Vačkář Vítězslav 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Tomaschko
5 Eiselt Samuel 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Stráský
6 Gregor Alexander 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Stráský
7 Koutecký Jindřich 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Stráský
8 Maxa Jan 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Stráský
9 Rak Matyáš 2009 Merkur České Budějovice Stráský
10 Blažek Denis 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Stráský
11 Černý Vojtěch 2011 Merkur České Budějovice Stráský
12 Horák Tomáš 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Stráský
13 Budík Lukáš 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
14 Donát Radim 2010 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Vaněčková
15 Kubát Antonín 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Vaněčková
16 Machotka Martin 2011 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
17 Mairych Gabriel 2010 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Vaněčková
18 Míka Vilém 2010 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Vaněčková
19 Novotný Kryštof 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Vaněčková
20 Straka Matyáš 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Vaněčková
21 Špak Petr 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
22 Strnad Vojtěch 2011 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Moravec Pavel
23 Maděra Michal 2009 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Hálová Naďa

VS 2 mladší (2011 - 2007)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Brom Daniel 2007 Merkur České Budějovice Tomaschko
2 Erhart Tomáš 2007 Merkur České Budějovice Erhart
3 Holek Šimon 2007 Merkur České Budějovice Erhart
4 Klimeš Vít 2008 Merkur České Budějovice Stráský
5 Šimek Jáchym 2009 Merkur České Budějovice Stráský
6 Šrom Jáchym 2008 Merkur České Budějovice Tomaschko
7 Tomaschko Adam 2008 Merkur České Budějovice Tomaschko
8 Vejsada Tomáš 2007 Merkur České Budějovice Erhart
9 Roček Tomáš 2008 Merkur České Budějovice Tomaschko
10 Donát Čeněk 2007 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Včelák Vrkočová
11 Fulei Nazarii 2008 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Včelák Vrkočová
12 Klečacký Jan 2008 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Včelák,Vrkočová
13 Kümmel Radek 2008 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Včelák Vrkočová
14 Machotka Jindřich 2008 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Včelák Vrkočová

VS 2 starší (2006 - 2005)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Matoušek Aleš 2006 Merkur České Budějovice Erhart
2 Šimek Šimon 2006 Merkur České Budějovice Erhart
3 Novotný Jiří 2006 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Hálová Naďa

VS 3 (2011 - 2003)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bago Daniel 2004 Merkur České Budějovice Erhart
2 Haragal Štefan 2004 Merkur České Budějovice Erhart
3 Klabouch Jakub 2004 Merkur České Budějovice Erhart

VS 4 (2011 - 2000)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Vaněček František 2002 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Vaněčková