Na hlavní obsah

SGM Přebor Středočeského kraje


VS1 (2011 - 2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Havlík Richard 2009 TJ Sokol Kladno Pavlíčková
2 Kratochvíl Jan 2010 TJ Sokol Kladno Pavlíčková
3 Kuckir Maxim 2009 TJ Sokol Kladno Podpěra, Pavlíčková
4 Lokvenc Tobiáš 2009 TJ Sokol Kladno Podpěra, Pavlíčková
5 Pavlíček Štěpán 2009 TJ Sokol Kladno Pavlíčková
6 Skočdopole Matěj 2010 TJ Sokol Kladno Pavlíčková
7 Srnec Filip 2010 TJ Sokol Kladno Pavlíčková
8 Strkula Daniel 2009 TJ Sokol Kladno Pavlíčková
9 Šindler Alexandr 2010 TJ Sokol Kladno Pavlíčková
10 Šmolík Matěj 2009 TJ Sokol Kladno Podpěra, Pavlíčková
11 Šturm Jaromír 2009 TJ Sokol Kladno Pavlíčková
12 Šulc Marek 2009 TJ Sokol Kladno Podpěra, Pavlíčková
13 Čepelák Radek 2010 TJ Sokol Kolín Bareš
14 Čermák Radek 2010 TJ Sokol Kolín Bareš
15 Dolejš Jakub 2010 TJ Sokol Kolín Bareš
16 Dvořák Prokop 2009 TJ Sokol Kolín Bareš
17 Javorský Václav 2010 TJ Sokol Kolín Bareš
18 Mach Ondřej 2009 TJ Sokol Kolín Bareš
19 Podveský Drahoslav 2011 TJ Sokol Kolín Bareš
20 Sixta Radim 2010 TJ Sokol Kolín Bareš
21 Knotner David 2009 TJ Sokol Poděbrady Zmeškal, Szabóová
22 Toman Josef 2009 TJ Sokol Poděbrady Zmeškal, Smejkal

VS2 - mladší (2007 a mladší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Knop Karel 2007 TJ Sokol Kladno Podpěra
2 Šmolík Jakub 2007 TJ Sokol Kladno Podpěra
3 Pecha Radek 2007 TJ Sokol Kolín Taftl
4 Sauer Lukáš 2008 TJ Sokol Kolín Taftl
5 Trešl Matěj 2007 TJ Sokol Kolín Taftl

VS2 - starší (2005 a mladší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Hammadi Azíz 2006 TJ Sokol Kladno Podpěra
2 Lukeš Jan 2006 TJ Sokol Kolín Taftl
3 Fárka Filip 2005 TJ Sokol Poděbrady Zmeškal, Smejkal

VS3 (2003 a mladší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kusák Jan 2007 TJ Sokol Kladno Podpěra
2 Scholz Tobiáš 2003 TJ Sokol Poděbrady Zmeškal, Smejkal

VS4 (2000 a mladší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bega David 2000 TJ Sokol Kolín Taftl
2 Hejný Jakub 2001 TJ Sokol Kolín Taftl
3 Neumann Antonín 2002 TJ Sokol Kolín Taftl
4 Smetana Sebastián 2001 TJ Sokol Kolín Taftl
5 Szabó Daniel 2001 TJ Sokol Kolín Taftl
6 Vogl Štěpán 2002 TJ Sokol Kolín Taftl
7 Bělohlávek Adam 2002 TJ Sokol Poděbrady Zmeškal, Smejkal
8 Mihál Mario 2001 TJ Sokol Poděbrady Zmeškal, Smejkal
9 Pulda Štěpán 2000 TJ Sokol Poděbrady Zmeškal, Smejkal