sportovní gymnastika žen | |
Datum: | 19.1.2020 |
---|---|
Místo konání: | Praha |
Adresa: | Zátopkova 100/2, Praha 6 |
Přihlášky: | prostřednictvím GISu do 10.1.2020 |
Určeno pro rozhodčí a trenéry
sportovní gymnastika žen | |
Datum: | 19.1.2020 |
---|---|
Místo konání: | Praha |
Adresa: | Zátopkova 100/2, Praha 6 |
Přihlášky: | prostřednictvím GISu do 10.1.2020 |
Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Trenér | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urbanová Silvie | 1974 | GK Šumperk | |
2 | Žandová Jana | 1973 | GK Šumperk | |
3 | Prutkayová Monika | 1976 | GK Vítkovice | |
4 | Vyvlečková Petra | 1965 | GKM Olomouc | |
5 | Čechová Petra | 2001 | GKM Olomouc | |
6 | Filková Lucie | 1974 | Gym Dobřichovice | |
7 | Halounková Markéta | 1996 | Gym Dobřichovice | |
8 | Holcová Jitka | 1962 | Gymnastika Dobříš | |
9 | Slezáček Přemysl | 1977 | Gymnastika Liberec | I. třída - Sportovní gymnastika |
10 | Jechová Jitka | 1983 | Gymnastika Říčany | |
11 | Kargalcev Sergej | 1952 | KSG Litvínov | |
12 | El-Khairy Samira | 1997 | SGC Ostrava | |
13 | Mohylčáková Zuzana | 1997 | SGP | |
14 | Vlasáková Veronika | 1996 | SGP | |
15 | Vaďurová Marcela | 1966 | ŠK Uherský Ostroh | |
16 | Staňková Soňa | 1960 | T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové | I.třída |
17 | Lankašová Kateřina | 1988 | T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové | |
18 | Zumrová Šárka | 1986 | T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové | |
19 | Brožová Soňa | 1976 | T.J. Sokol Chrudim | |
20 | Linková Simona | 1966 | T.J. Sokol Chrudim | |
21 | Vasilevová Lenka | 1988 | T.J. Sokol Kampa | Šimonovská |
22 | Kubínová Lucie | 2001 | T.J. Sokol Kladno | |
23 | Víchová Dominika | 1999 | T.J. Sokol Kladno | |
24 | Lisá Dominika | 1996 | T.J. Sokol Kladno | |
25 | Sochová Hana | 1971 | T.J. Sokol Pardubice I | |
26 | Čechurová Miroslava | 1984 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | |
27 | Hlavatá Michaela | 1984 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | III. třída |
28 | Kubešová Michaela | 1997 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | II třída |
29 | Šlaufová Ludmila | 1952 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | II. třída |
30 | Bečičková Lenka | 1952 | T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice | |
31 | Vopelka Michal | 1985 | T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice | |
32 | Fojtík Radek | 1974 | T.J. Sokol Vsetín | |
33 | Macháčková Iveta | 1963 | T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto | |
34 | Kalašová Tamara | 1975 | T.J. Sokol Zlín | trenérka |
35 | Rajnochová Eva | 1979 | T.J. Sokol Zlín | trenérka |
36 | Šilínková Jana | 1990 | TJ Pedagog Modřany | |
37 | Friedlová Milada | 1947 | TJ Praděd Bruntál | trenér |
38 | Hornová Libuše | 1947 | TJ Praděd Bruntál | trenér |
39 | Oravcová Olga | 1950 | TJ Slovan Frýdlant | |
40 | Coufalová Marcela | 1965 | TJ Slovan Frýdlant | |
41 | Trojanová Hana | 1986 | TJ Slovan Frýdlant | |
42 | Nováková Pavla | 1984 | TJ Slovan Praha | |
43 | Felixová Mariana | 1999 | TJ Slovan Praha | |
44 | Kuhnová Šárka | 1977 | TJ Slovan Praha | |
45 | Chroustová Michaela | 1973 | TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | |
46 | Bystroňová Helena | 1973 | TJ Stadion Ústí nad Labem | |
47 | Černá Lenka | 1975 | TJ Stadion Ústí nad Labem | |
48 | Hoskovská Klára | 1975 | TJ Stadion Ústí nad Labem | |
49 | Petráček Stanislav | 1947 | TJ Stadion Ústí nad Labem | |
50 | Vrábelová Kateřina | 1998 | TJ Šumavan Vimperk | |
51 | Adámková Iva | 1977 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | |
52 | Heřmánková Radomíra | 1971 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Trenér | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paraska Lucie | 1981 | GK Šumperk | |
2 | Peterková Dagmar | 1980 | GK Šumperk | |
3 | Čechová Petra | 2001 | GKM Olomouc | |
4 | Vyvlečková Petra | 1965 | GKM Olomouc | |
5 | Polák Karel | 1982 | GT Šestajovice | |
6 | Klabíková Blanka | 1954 | Gym Dobřichovice | |
7 | Poláková Jana | 1976 | Gym Dobřichovice | |
8 | Svobodová Stanislava | 1974 | Gym Dobřichovice | |
9 | Dvořáková Monika | 1973 | Gym Dobřichovice | |
10 | Kudlickova Andrea | 1967 | Gym Dobřichovice | |
11 | Doležalová Klaudie Mae | 2002 | Gymnastika Liberec | |
12 | Bernardová Barbora | 1981 | Gymnastika Říčany | |
13 | Vašutová Markéta | 1974 | Gymnastika Říčany | |
14 | Bezoušková Dagmar | 1984 | Gymnastika Říčany | |
15 | Slobodová Markéta | 1982 | Gymnastika Říčany | |
16 | Vodičková Monika | 1987 | KSG Litvínov | |
17 | Buršová Michaela | 1976 | KSG Litvínov | |
18 | Bedřichová Romana | 1981 | KSG Znojmo | |
19 | Kováčová Pavla | 1979 | KSG Znojmo | |
20 | Švarcová Veronika | 1981 | KSG Znojmo | |
21 | Fišerová Petra | 1973 | Merkur ČB | rozhodčí III. třída |
22 | Berková Renata | 1981 | SG Liberec | |
23 | Bernardová Barbora | 1955 | SG Liberec | |
24 | Mezeiová Helena | 1959 | SG Liberec | |
25 | Stluková Tanja | 1964 | SG Liberec | |
26 | Záklasníková Markéta | 1980 | SG Liberec | |
27 | Židková Lucie | 1980 | SG Liberec | |
28 | Brožová Soňa | 1976 | T.J. Sokol Chrudim | |
29 | Štaidlová Anna | 1980 | T.J. Sokol Kampa | |
30 | Kozlová Lucie | 1994 | T.J. Sokol Kladno | |
31 | Avramová Pavla | 1971 | T.J. Sokol Pardubice I | |
32 | Jíchová Karolina | 1991 | T.J. Sokol Příbram | |
33 | Pohludková Veronika | 1994 | T.J. Sokol Příbram | |
34 | Fojtík Radek | 1974 | T.J. Sokol Vsetín | |
35 | Rajnochová Eva | 1979 | T.J. Sokol Zlín | rozhodčí III třídy |
36 | Jakšová Michaela | 1997 | TJ Doksy | Klimešová Linda |
37 | Jakšová Kamila | 1971 | TJ Doksy | |
38 | Klimešová Linda | 1975 | TJ Doksy | |
39 | Kupková Helena | 1954 | TJ Loko Pardubice | II.tř |
40 | Kupková Lenka | 1980 | TJ Loko Pardubice | III.tř |
41 | Květonová Andrea | 1998 | TJ Loko Pardubice | |
42 | Oravcová Olga | 1950 | TJ Slovan Frýdlant | |
43 | Dvořáková Jiřina | 1958 | TJ Slovan J.Hradec | ano |
44 | Felixová Mariana | 1999 | TJ Slovan Praha | |
45 | Zahradníčková Dita | 1977 | TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | |
46 | Voborská Kristýna | 1990 | TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí | |
47 | Hálová Michaela | 1981 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | |
48 | Crhová Pavlína | 1965 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | |
49 | Adámková Iva | 1977 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | |
50 | Heřmánková Radomíra | 1971 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Trenér | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubíčková Ludmila | 1978 | GK Šumperk | |
2 | Valová Hana | 1961 | GK Vítkovice | |
3 | Grmelová Světlana | 1965 | GK Vítkovice | |
4 | Uhrová Libuše | 1959 | KSG Mor. Slavia Brno | |
5 | Křístelová Ivana | 1968 | KSG Znojmo | |
6 | Polívková Irena | 1968 | Merkur ČB | II třída |
7 | Vrchovecká Kateřina | 1993 | SG Liberec | |
8 | Vrchovecká Pavlína | 1967 | SG Liberec | |
9 | Vrchovecká Zuzana | 1995 | SG Liberec | |
10 | Kalmusová Klára | 1999 | SGC Ostrava | |
11 | Dudová Miroslava | 1969 | SGC Ostrava | |
12 | Blatecká Kateřina | 1976 | T.J. Sokol Brno I | |
13 | Václavíková Věra | 1985 | T.J. Sokol Brno I | |
14 | Staňková Soňa | 1960 | T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové | I.třída |
15 | Lankašová Kateřina | 1988 | T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové | |
16 | Zumrová Šárka | 1986 | T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové | |
17 | Linková Simona | 1966 | T.J. Sokol Chrudim | |
18 | Chmelová Eliška | 1988 | T.J. Sokol Kampa | |
19 | Studená Kristýna | 1996 | T.J. Sokol Kampa | |
20 | Pospíšilová Eliška | 1988 | T.J. Sokol Kampa | |
21 | Stejskalová Petra | 1994 | T.J. Sokol Kampa | |
22 | Bártová Kateřina | 1992 | T.J. Sokol Kampa | |
23 | Šimonovská Zdena | 1950 | T.J. Sokol Kampa | |
24 | Stupková Miroslava | 1977 | T.J. Sokol Kampa | |
25 | Borovanská Zlata | 1979 | T.J. Sokol Kampa | |
26 | Benešová Simona | 1984 | T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov | |
27 | Večeřová Kateřina | 1986 | T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov | |
28 | Vojáčková Zuzana | 1969 | T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice | |
29 | Vondráčková Renáta | 1979 | T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice | |
30 | Kalašová Tamara | 1975 | T.J. Sokol Zlín | rozhodčí II. třídy |
31 | Mlsnová Kateřina | 1991 | TJ Doksy | |
32 | Veverková Eva | 1946 | TJ Loko Pardubice | |
33 | Plavcová Žaneta | 1992 | TJ Nová Včelnice | I.tř. |
34 | Jírová Dita | 1973 | TJ Slovan J.Hradec | ano |
35 | Nováková Pavla | 1984 | TJ Slovan Praha | |
36 | Spitzerová Šárka | 1970 | TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | |
37 | Kollingerová Martina | 1968 | TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | |
38 | Zahradníčková Jana | 2000 | TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | |
39 | Drdová Michaela | 1991 | TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí | |
40 | Kotlíková Marie | 1953 | TJ Šumavan Vimperk | II.tř. |
41 | Všetečková Jana | 1976 | TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |