|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Ludwigová Elen |
2009 |
GK Vítkovice |
Kaczorová |
2 |
Staňková Sára |
2008 |
GK Vítkovice |
Kaczorová |
3 |
Dostálová Barbora |
2008 |
GKM Olomouc |
Vyvlečková |
4 |
Poláková Soňa |
2009 |
GT Šestajovice |
Sýkorová |
5 |
Süss Amélie |
2009 |
GT Šestajovice |
Sýkorová |
6 |
Věříšová Laura |
2009 |
GT Šestajovice |
Sýkorová |
7 |
Jarošová Eliška |
2008 |
Gymnastika Zlín |
Janečková, Valová |
8 |
Zajíčková Eliška |
2008 |
Gymnastika Zlín |
Janečková, Valová |
9 |
Pikkelová Lola |
2009 |
GYMPRA |
Hadrbolcová |
10 |
Urbanová Sophie |
2008 |
GYMPRA |
Hadrbolcová |
11 |
Hartlová Linda |
2008 |
HOP Dolní Jirčany |
Dostálková, Kizurová, Stonová |
12 |
Šťastná Sára |
2009 |
HOP Dolní Jirčany |
Dostálková, Kizurová, Stonová |
13 |
Bartásková Michaela |
2009 |
KSG Most |
Čejková, Kopecká |
14 |
Bedřichová Julie |
2009 |
KSG Znojmo |
kol. |
15 |
Kováčová Karolina Mia |
2008 |
KSG Znojmo |
kol. |
16 |
Majerová Eva |
2009 |
KSG Znojmo |
kol. |
17 |
Švaříčková Ester |
2008 |
KSG Znojmo |
kol. |
18 |
Vlková Zuzana |
2009 |
SG Pelhřimov |
Svobodovi |
19 |
Wienerová Tereza |
2008 |
SG Pelhřimov |
Svobodovi |
20 |
Čonková Nela |
2009 |
SGC Ostrava |
El-Khairy |
21 |
Gillarová Karolína |
2009 |
SGC Ostrava |
El-Khairy |
22 |
Halamková Eliška |
2008 |
SGP |
Mohylčáková |
23 |
Valášková Jana |
2008 |
SGP |
Mohylčáková |
24 |
Bedford Karolína |
2009 |
SK Hradčany |
Rogozová |
25 |
Janečková Julie |
2009 |
SK Hradčany |
Rogozová |
26 |
Ordeltová Delfína |
2008 |
SK Hradčany |
Rogozová |
27 |
Staňková Ema |
2009 |
SK Hradčany |
Rogozová |
28 |
Komárková Linda |
2009 |
SK Hradčany |
Svobodová/Hlaváčková |
29 |
Šlajchrtová Viktorie |
2008 |
SK Hradčany |
Svobodová/Hlaváčková |
30 |
Doležalová Amálie |
2009 |
SK Hradčany |
svobodová |
31 |
Weisová Tereza |
2009 |
SK Hradčany |
svobodová |
32 |
Baldock Ella |
2009 |
ŠK Uherský Ostroh |
Vaďurová |
33 |
Pavlicová Štěpánka |
2008 |
ŠK Uherský Ostroh |
Vaďurová |
34 |
Míčková Mája |
2008 |
Škola gymnastických mistrů |
|
35 |
Myslikovjanová Berenika |
2009 |
Škola gymnastických mistrů |
|
36 |
Stávková Adéla |
2008 |
T.J. Sokol Hodonín |
Žembery Lucie |
37 |
Bartoňová Tereza |
2009 |
T.J. Sokol Kopřivnice |
Macíčková |
38 |
Chmelíčková Jolana |
2008 |
T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov |
Benešová, Večeřová a kol. |
39 |
Chmelíčková Nela |
2009 |
T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov |
Benešová, Večeřová a kol. |
40 |
Málková Ema |
2008 |
T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov |
Benešová, Večeřová a kol. |
41 |
Novotná Viola |
2008 |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I |
Avramová, Sochová |
42 |
Ba Marietta |
2008 |
T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 |
Velíšková |
43 |
Feřsteková Eliška |
2008 |
T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 |
kolektiv |
44 |
Holá Etell Victorie |
2009 |
T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 |
kolektiv |
45 |
Kohlíčková Eliška |
2009 |
T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 |
kolektiv |
46 |
Petrášková Tereza |
2008 |
T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 |
Velíšková |
47 |
Mitošinková Denisa |
2009 |
T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 |
Šlaufová |
48 |
Wanková Adéla |
2009 |
T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 |
Šlaufová |
49 |
Blažková Anna |
2009 |
T.J. Sokol Poděbrady |
Pokorná |
50 |
Shetelya Kristina |
2009 |
T.J. Sokol Poděbrady |
Pokorná |
51 |
Bultová Luisa |
2008 |
T.J. Sokol Praha Dejvice I. |
Engelová |
52 |
Karakolevova Ella Beata |
2008 |
T.J. Sokol Praha Dejvice I. |
Engelová |
53 |
Sýkorová Johana |
2008 |
T.J. Sokol Praha Dejvice I. |
Engelová |
54 |
Štěrbová Barbora |
2008 |
T.J. Sokol Praha Dejvice I. |
Engelová |
55 |
Bábíčková Alžběta |
2008 |
T.J. Sokol Příbram |
A.Mejzrová, J.Schejbalová |
56 |
Valíčková Julie |
2008 |
T.J. Sokol Příbram |
A.Procházková, J.Novotná |
57 |
Bělohubá Anabela |
2009 |
TJ Doksy |
Klimešová Linda |
58 |
Salvét Maya |
2009 |
TJ Doksy |
Klimešová Linda |
59 |
Bocková Hana |
2009 |
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
Fialová |
60 |
Štefková Nela |
2008 |
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
Fialová, Pazderková |
61 |
Šustalová Amélie |
2008 |
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
Fialová |
62 |
Nejedlá Eliška |
2009 |
TJ Loko Pardubice |
Kupková H., Kolman P. |
63 |
Linhartová Adéla |
2008 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. |
Urbanová E.+T. |
64 |
Zavřelová Simona |
2009 |
TJ Praděd Bruntál |
Hornová,Friedlová |
65 |
Bernátová Veronika |
2009 |
TJ Prostějov |
|
66 |
Jančíková Valérie |
2009 |
TJ Prostějov |
|
67 |
Vargová Tereza |
2009 |
TJ Prostějov |
|
68 |
Šímová Viktorie |
2008 |
TJ Slovan J.Hradec |
Belšánová, Dubová, Vybíralová |
69 |
Šlajsna Viktorie |
2009 |
TJ Sokol Horní Počernice |
Šotolová, Křížová |
70 |
Švaříčková Eva |
2008 |
TJ Sokol Horní Počernice |
Šotolová, Křížová |
71 |
Sedláková Kateřina |
2009 |
TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí |
Rončáková,Štemberková,Cepák |
72 |
Pikorová Denisa |
2009 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Zirmová,Prášková |
73 |
Brožíková Barbora |
2009 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Nyklíčková,Koldovská |
74 |
Cermanová Anna |
2009 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Nyklíčková,Koldovská |
75 |
Šimková Kristýna |
2008 |
TJ Šumperk |
Dalibor Gacho |
76 |
Tatoušková Anna |
2008 |
TJ Šumperk |
Pražáková Jana |
77 |
Bortlová Lenka |
2008 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
Bortel Milan |
78 |
Husáková Iva |
2009 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
Bortel Milan |