Na hlavní obsah

Extraliga, I. liga, II. liga


I. liga

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 SK Hradčany Andrlík Milan 1999 SK Hradčany Labonek Jaromír
2 SK Hradčany Bělka Jiří 1993 SK Hradčany Hasa
3 SK Hradčany Brázda Pavel 1977 SK Hradčany Hasa
4 SK Hradčany Mosler Jan 1989 SK Hradčany
5 SK Hradčany Novák Petr 1969 SK Hradčany
6 SK Hradčany Palek Otakar 1999 SK Hradčany Labonek Jaromír
7 SK Hradčany Růžek Michal 1997 SK Hradčany Otava/ Hasa
8 SK Hradčany Ye Tomáš 1996 SK Hradčany Otava/ Hasa
9 T.J. Sokol Brno I Cígl Matěj 1999 T.J. Sokol Brno I Hedbávný
10 T.J. Sokol Brno I Fiala Martin 2000 T.J. Sokol Brno I Hedbávný
11 T.J. Sokol Brno I Káčer Jan 1995 T.J. Sokol Brno I Caska
12 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kopeinik Daniel 1995 T.J. Sokol Brno I Koudela
13 T.J. Sokol Brno I Krejčí Milan 1973 T.J. Sokol Brno I Caska
14 T.J. Sokol Brno I Seidl Filip 1992 T.J. Sokol Brno I Caska
15 TJ Sokol Kolín Sliž Radomír 1999 SG TJ Třinec Schlauer, Sliž
16 TJ Sokol Kolín Fliedr Pavel 1990 TJ Sokol Kolín
17 TJ Sokol Kolín Mašín Ondřej 1997 TJ Sokol Kolín Žoha M., Taftl M.
18 TJ Sokol Kolín Taftl Martin 1977 TJ Sokol Kolín
19 TJ Sokol Kolín Vejvoda Karel 1987 TJ Sokol Kolín
20 TJ Sokol Kolín Kranzlmüller Lukas 1989 TJ Sokol Kolín
21 TJ Sokol Poděbrady Podpěra Tomáš 1987 TJ Sokol Kladno
22 TJ Sokol Poděbrady Křena Martin 1987 TJ Sokol Poděbrady MUDr. Zmeškal Miroslav
23 TJ Sokol Poděbrady Mikušek Vít 1996 TJ Sokol Poděbrady MUDr. Zmeškal Miroslav
24 TJ Sokol Poděbrady Szabó Martin 1993 TJ Sokol Poděbrady MUDr. Zmeškal Miroslav
25 TJ Sokol Poděbrady Zmeškal Miroslav 1987 TJ Sokol Poděbrady
26 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Hampel Jiří 1997 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský
27 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Kudrna Jan 1989 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
28 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Starkov Ilya 1994 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
29 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Šmejkal Michal 1995 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský, Syrový
30 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Švehlík Jakub 1999 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský

II. liga

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 SK Hradčany Hynek Michal 2001 SK Hradčany Labonek
2 SK Hradčany Kalný Ondřej 2001 SK Hradčany Labonek
3 SK Hradčany Kaplan Daniel David 2004 SK Hradčany Jaromír Labonek
4 SK Hradčany Nutter Peter 2000 SK Hradčany Labonek
5 SK Hradčany Tomášek Jiří 2004 SK Hradčany Jaromír Labonek
6 T.J. Sokol Brno I Marek Pavel 2001 T.J. Sokol Brno I Caska
7 T.J. Sokol Brno I Němeček David 2000 T.J. Sokol Brno I Caska
8 T.J. Sokol Brno I Šácha Vojtěch 2002 T.J. Sokol Brno I Caska
9 T.J. Sokol Brno I Šmíd Richard 2000 T.J. Sokol Brno I
10 T.J. Sokol Brno I Žitný David 2001 T.J. Sokol Brno I Caska
11 T.J. Sokol Brno I Šafran Jindřich 2000 TJ Prostějov Hemerka
12 TJ Sokol Kolín Ponížil Daniel 2000 TJ Prostějov Musil
13 TJ Sokol Kolín Bega David 2000 TJ Sokol Kolín Žoha M. Taftl M.
14 TJ Sokol Kolín Hejný Jakub 2001 TJ Sokol Kolín Žoha M., Taftl M.
15 TJ Sokol Kolín Smetana Sebastián 2001 TJ Sokol Kolín Žoha M., Taftl M.
16 TJ Sokol Kolín Szabó Daniel 2001 TJ Sokol Kolín Žoha M., Taftl M.
17 TJ Sokol Kolín Vogl Štěpán 2002 TJ Sokol Kolín Taftl Martin
18 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Jirásek Pavel 2001 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský
19 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Mareš Tomáš 2001 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský
20 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Šteffl Boreš 2001 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský
21 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Zítko Jakub 2002 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Syrový
22 TJ Sokol Zlín Neumann Antonín 2002 TJ Sokol Rokycany
23 TJ Sokol Zlín Bajer Lukáš 2000 TJ Sokol Zlín Bezručko
24 TJ Sokol Zlín Běhal Jonáš 2002 TJ Sokol Zlín Bezručko
25 TJ Sokol Zlín Hambálek Jan 2001 TJ Sokol Zlín Bezručko
26 TJ Sokol Zlín Kopecký Michal 2005 TJ Sokol Zlín Bezručko

Extraliga

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 SK Hradčany Bomer Jiří 1990 SK Hradčany Otava
2 SK Hradčany Gluch Jakob Josef 1991 SK Hradčany
3 SK Hradčany Hasa Alon 1987 SK Hradčany
4 SK Hradčany Konečný Martin 1984 SK Hradčany Otava
5 SK Hradčany Panský Jindřich 1989 SK Hradčany
6 SK Hradčany Soloviev Svjatoslav 1996 SK Hradčany Otava/ Hasa
7 T.J. Sokol Brno I Bráblík Richard 1991 T.J. Sokol Brno I Caska
8 T.J. Sokol Brno I Černý František 1998 T.J. Sokol Brno I Hedbávný
9 T.J. Sokol Brno I Jessen David 1996 T.J. Sokol Brno I
10 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lazorík Jakub 1987 T.J. Sokol Brno I
11 T.J. Sokol Brno I Veselý Jiří 1991 T.J. Sokol Brno I
12 T.J. Sokol Brno I Marnoser Johanes 1998 T.J. Sokol Brno I Koudela
13 TJ Sokol Kolín Janeczko Ondřej 1996 SG TJ Třinec
14 TJ Sokol Kolín Klement Petr 1997 TJ Sokol Kolín Chyba Jaroslav
15 TJ Sokol Kolín Kratochvíl David 1991 TJ Sokol Kolín Taftl Martin
16 TJ Sokol Kolín Radovesnický Daniel 1994 TJ Sokol Kolín Taftl M., Chyba J.
17 TJ Sokol Kolín Smékal Radek 1994 TJ Sokol Kolín Taftl Martin

I. liga - jednotlivci

II. liga - jednotlivci

Extraliga - jednotlivci