Na hlavní obsah

Zlatý štít


Začínající žákyně (2014 - 2013)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Prutkayová Frederika 2013 GK Vítkovice kolektiv trenérů
2 Křižoščaková Sára 2013 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
3 Ulehlová Anna 2014 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
4 Horáková Valentýna 2013 GK Vítkovice Štelclová, Vavrošová
5 Pokorná Marie 2013 GK Vítkovice Štelclová, Vavrošová
6 Štrossová Isabel 2013 GK Vítkovice Štelclová, Vavrošová
7 Gillarová Valérie 2013 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
8 Pazderová Kira 2014 SGC Ostrava Dudová, El-Khairy
9 Schwarzová Ella 2013 SGC Ostrava Dudová, El-Khairy

Mladší žákyně (2012 - 2011)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Chudová Adéla 2011 GK Vítkovice kolektiv trenérů
2 Papežová Klára 2011 GK Vítkovice kolektiv trenérů
3 Raková Linda 2011 GK Vítkovice kolektiv trenérů
4 Vavrošová Michaela 2011 GK Vítkovice kolektiv trenérů
5 Lišková Lucie 2012 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová, Asenová
6 Biolková Julie 2011 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
7 Kantorová Elen 2012 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
8 Kolářová Zoe Laura 2012 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
9 Mlynářová Liliana 2012 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
10 Skotnicová Barbora 2012 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
11 Adámková Kateřina 2011 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adámková
12 Kartusová Eliška 2011 SGC Ostrava Dudová, El-Khairy
13 Lešová Sára Ela 2011 TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba
14 Svobodová Rozálie 2011 TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba
15 Žurková Barča 2011 TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba

Žákyně (2008 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Křenová Michaela 2005 GK Vítkovice
2 Galusová Adéla 2007 GK Vítkovice Mamčařová
3 Svobodová Tereza 2006 GK Vítkovice Mamčařová
4 Netoličková Anna 2008 SGC Ostrava Hůsková, Kalmusová
5 Silberová Štěpánka 2008 SGC Ostrava Dudová, Hrabánková
6 Vlniešková Jolana 2007 SGC Ostrava Dudová
7 Hrůzová Zuzana 2007 TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba
8 Dvořáčková Apolena 2007 TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba
9 Lešová Izabela 2007 TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba

Juniorky C, Ženy C (2008 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Friedrichová Dominika 2007 GK Vítkovice Hynek, Grmelová
2 Najdeková Natálie 2004 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
3 Staňková Sára 2008 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
4 Hilšerová Vivien 2007 SGC Ostrava Dudová, El-Khairy
5 Jarotková Veronika 2006 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Fialová
6 Kerberová Lenka 2003 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Fialová
7 Lukešová Kateřina 2006 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Fialová, Pazderková
8 Pazderková Vanda 2006 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Fialová
9 Štefková Nela 2008 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Fialová, Mrůzková
10 Šustalová Amélie 2008 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Fialová, Mrůzková