Na hlavní obsah

Přebor JMK - postupové kategorie


VS1A (2014 - 2013)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Štolová Stella 2014 KSG Znojmo kol.
2 Náhlíková Johanka 2013 KSG Znojmo kol.
3 Němcová Sofie 2013 KSG Znojmo kol.
4 Kroupová Gabriela Emma 2014 KSG Znojmo kol.
5 Částková Vendula 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
6 Hanáková Anna 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
7 Václavíková Alexandra 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
8 Rychtecká Klaudie 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
9 Hrozková Aneta 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
10 Mladá Marianne 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
11 Šťastná Tamara Ada 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
12 Jelínková Gabriela 2013 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
13 Veselá Anna 2013 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.

VS2A (2013 - 2011)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Vojtěchová Antonie 2011 KSG Znojmo kol.
2 Kováčová Marika Nina 2011 KSG Znojmo kol.
3 Janáková Lily 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
4 Kafková Barbora 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
5 Krátká Lucie 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
6 Novotná Kateřina 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
7 Schneiderová Sára 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
8 Slezáková Agáta 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
9 Sobolová Sára 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
10 Vítková Sára 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
11 Urbanová Daniela 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vyzinovi
12 Zemanová Nina 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vyzinovi
13 Chládková Karolína 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
14 Látalová Ema 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
15 Vaculíková Kristýna 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
16 Sochorová Barbora 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.

VS3A (2012 - 2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kubošná Veronika 2010 KSG Znojmo Křístelová a kol.
2 Mazánková Ella 2010 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
3 Míková Denisa 2009 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
4 Václavíková Simona 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
5 Blatecká Veronika 2009 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vyzinovi
6 Cikánková Markéta 2010 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vyzinovi
7 Částková Michaela 2010 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vyzinovi
8 Janoutová Natali 2009 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lužová, Kostrbík
9 Karásková Karolína 2010 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vyzinovi

VS4A (2011 - 2007)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Fukačová Adéla 2007 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
2 Hajdinová Natálie 2009 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
3 Hepnarová Karolína 2008 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
4 Šťastná Daniela Anna 2008 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vyzinovi

VS4B (2012 - 2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Břeňová Eliška 2009 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lužová, Kostrbík
2 Habánová Natálie 2009 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lužová, Kostrbík
3 Melicharová Klára 2009 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lužová, Kostrbík
4 Svobodová Sally 2010 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lužová, Kostrbík
5 Veselá Johana 2010 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lužová, Kostrbík
6 Urbanová Johana 2009 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blašková

VS5B (2009 - 2007)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Křížová Gabriela 2008 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lužová, Kostrbík
2 Kunčáková Linda 2007 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková
3 Mravcová Beáta 2007 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lužová, Kostrbík

VS6B (2006 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Chmelová Karolína 2004 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lužová, Kostrbík