Na hlavní obsah

Přebor Zlínského kraje


V. LIGA (2014 - 2012)

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín Mrnuštíková Sofie 2012 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová Eva
2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín Vydrová Daniela 2012 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová Eva
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín Zábojníková Melisa 2012 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová Eva
4 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín Zeťková Kristýna 2013 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová Eva
5 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm "A" Mildorfová Nikol 2014 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Pokorná
6 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm "A" Pekárková Maja 2012 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Pokorná
7 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm "A" Petřvalská Rozálie 2013 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Perutková
8 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm "A" Pechová Magda 2012 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Pokorná
9 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm "B" Hurtíková Veronika 2014 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Pokorná
10 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm "B" Kudrnová Ella 2013 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Pokorná
11 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm "B" Valchářová Berenika 2013 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Pokorná
12 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm "B" Van den Eede Ella 2014 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Pokorná
13 Základní škola , Uherský Ostroh, okres Uherské Hra Macková Ema 2013 ŠK Uherský Ostroh Zpěváková
14 Základní škola , Uherský Ostroh, okres Uherské Hra Korvasová Klára 2014 ŠK Uherský Ostroh Vaďurová
15 Základní škola , Uherský Ostroh, okres Uherské Hra Dobřecká Tereza 2012 ŠK Uherský Ostroh Vaďurová
16 Základní škola , Uherský Ostroh, okres Uherské Hra Macháčková Kateřina 2012 ŠK Uherský Ostroh Vaďurová
17 Základní škola , Uherský Ostroh, okres Uherské Hra Vavrušová Ema 2013 ŠK Uherský Ostroh Zpěváková

IV. LIGA (2014 - 2009)

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín Jarošová Leona 2011 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová Eva
2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín Kovaříková Laura 2011 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová Eva
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín Šiková Klára 2011 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová Eva
4 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Hurtíková Denisa 2010 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Pokorná
5 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rozsypalová Alžběta 2011 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Pokorná
6 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Vojkůvková Tereza 2011 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Pokorná
7 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Vašková Lucie 2011 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Perutková

III. LIGA (2014 a starší)

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Barvířová Vanessa 2011 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
2 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Graham Henriette 2007 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
3 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Šerá Kristýna 2011 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
4 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Vávrová Zuzana 2007 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
5 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín Couffin-mudříková Agáta 2009 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová, Daněk, Kunetová
6 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín Čudrnáková Eliška 2008 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová, Daněk, Kunetová
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín Hubáčková Natalie 2010 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová, Daněk, Čudrnáková
8 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín Mikešová Karolina 2007 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová, Daněk, Čudrnáková
9 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Bahnerová Eva 2010 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Pokorná, Zedníčková
10 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Chýlková Aneta 2006 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Pokorná, Zedníčková
11 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Sewiolová Karin 2010 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Pokorná, Zedníčková
12 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Kantorková Kristýna 2008 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Perutková
13 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Perutková Daniela 2009 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm kolektiv
14 Základní škola , Uherský Ostroh, okres Uherské Hra Pavlicová Štěpánka 2008 ŠK Uherský Ostroh Vaďurová
15 Základní škola , Uherský Ostroh, okres Uherské Hra Latinová Magdalena 2010 ŠK Uherský Ostroh Vaďurová
16 Základní škola , Uherský Ostroh, okres Uherské Hra Králíková Valerie 2010 ŠK Uherský Ostroh Vaďurová
17 Základní škola , Uherský Ostroh, okres Uherské Hra Baldock Ella 2009 ŠK Uherský Ostroh Vaďurová
18 Základní škola , Uherský Ostroh, okres Uherské Hra Hlůšková Natálie 2011 ŠK Uherský Ostroh Vaďurová

II. LIGA (2013 a starší)

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Fuksová Dominika 2009 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
2 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Hlaváčová Julie 2010 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
3 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Jarošová Eliška 2008 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
4 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Krausová Kateřina 2007 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
5 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Löfflerová Kristýna 2010 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
6 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Marcoňová Elen 2006 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
7 Základní škola , Uherský Ostroh, okres Uherské Hra Burešová Jana 2009 ŠK Uherský Ostroh Vaďurová
8 Základní škola , Uherský Ostroh, okres Uherské Hra Janíková Veronika 2007 ŠK Uherský Ostroh Vaďurová
9 Základní škola , Uherský Ostroh, okres Uherské Hra Latinová Johana 2004 ŠK Uherský Ostroh Vaďurová
10 Základní škola , Uherský Ostroh, okres Uherské Hra Matušková Marjana 2009 ŠK Uherský Ostroh Vaďurová
11 Základní škola , Uherský Ostroh, okres Uherské Hra Mazurková Eliška 2006 ŠK Uherský Ostroh Vaďurová
12 Základní škola , Uherský Ostroh, okres Uherské Hra Žáčková Veronika 2010 ŠK Uherský Ostroh Vaďurová