Na hlavní obsah

Veselský pohár


přípravky 2016,2017 (2017 - 2016)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Hervířová Barbora 2016 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Novotná I.
2 Kondelíková Kateřina 2016 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L.
3 Míková Eliška 2016 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová T.
4 Nováková Tereza 2017 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová T.
5 Novotná Silvie 2017 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová T.
6 Novotná Sofie 2017 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová T.
7 Přibylová Elena 2017 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová M.
8 Jiráková Marie 2016 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová

přípravky 2015 (2015)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Beníšková Sofie 2015 Merkur ČB Imbrová
2 Světelová Gabriela 2015 Merkur ČB Imbrová
3 Dušková Karolína 2015 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Jordanová
4 Sumerauerová Pavla 2015 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Novotná I.
5 Tesařová Adéla 2015 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Novotná I.
6 Rulfová Eliška 2015 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Novotná I.

VS0A (2014 - 2013)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Brožová Vendula 2013 Gym Dobřichovice Kudlickova
2 Šnajdrová Nikol 2014 Gym Dobřichovice Kudličková
3 Jircová Anna 2013 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Jordanová
4 Vondráčková Karolína 2013 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Vondráčková R.
5 Němcová Kamila 2013 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Záhorová
6 Davidová Denisa 2014 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Záhorová
7 Hiršová Anna 2013 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová M.
8 Mylerová Luisa 2014 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová M.
9 Táborská Anna Marie 2013 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová M.
10 Turanová Bára 2014 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová M.
11 Nováková Klára 2014 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Líkařová
12 Bendová Dora 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová
13 Haneflová Zuzana 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová
14 Kubíčková Viktorie 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová
15 Hemberová Vilma 2013 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Jírová, Jiráková,Parmová
16 Schneiderová Mariana 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Látová, Dvořáková A.
17 Fialová Daniela 2013 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
18 Pitálková Terezie 2014 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňova Zdeňka
19 Steinbauer Melisa 2013 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka

VS0B (2012 - 2011)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kutálková Tamara 2012 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Jordanová
2 Drhová Kristýna 2012 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Líkařová
3 Dvořáková Julie 2012 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová E.+T.
4 Kopačková Eliška 2012 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Líkařová
5 Musilová Laura 2011 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová E.+T.
6 Novotná Sára 2012 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová E.+T.
7 Táborská Anna 2012 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Líkařová
8 Jindrová Eliška 2011 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
9 Steinbauerová Kateřina 2011 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka

VS1A (2014 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Štiková Rozálie 2012 Gym Dobřichovice Kudličková, Mrazova
2 Beerová Anna 2013 Merkur ČB Imbrová
3 Hosnedlová Adriana 2013 Merkur ČB Imbrová
4 Kubičková Adina 2014 Merkur ČB Imbrová
5 Štojdlová Stella 2013 Merkur ČB Imbrová

VS1B (2010 - 2009)

VS3 linie C (2011 - 2006)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Linhartová Adéla 2008 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová E.+T.
2 Martínková Veronika 2011 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková, Maryšková,Havelková
3 Šímová Zuzana 2011 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková,Maryšková,Havelková
4 Maryšková Nela 2010 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková,Maryšková,Havelková
5 Havlíčková Anna 2011 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková, Maryšková,Havelková
6 Hanzalová Elisabeta 2011 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
7 Pelešková Jitka 2006 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková
8 Václavíková Šárka 2009 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková

rozhodčí (2005 - 1941)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kudličková Andrea 1967 Gym Dobřichovice
2 Kubešová Martina 2000 Merkur ČB rozhodčí II. třída
3 Vondráčková Renáta 1979 T.J. Sokol Milevsko II.
4 Líkařová Monika 1975 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L.
5 Novotná Iva 1961 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L.
6 Záhorová Lenka 1979 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L.
7 Dvořáková Jiřina 1958 TJ Slovan J.Hradec ano
8 Pavlíková Kešnarová Alena 1972 TJ Slovan J.Hradec ano
9 Kotlíková Marie 1953 TJ Šumavan Vimperk II.tř.