Na hlavní obsah

SGŽ Mistrovství ČR jednotlivkyň (VS)


VS1 A (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Abrahamová Deborah 2014 GK Domažlice Salátová
2 Šlejmarová Lucie 2014 GK Domažlice Salátová
3 Evjáková Ester 2014 GK Šumperk Žandová, Petrová
4 Jurásková Adéla 2014 GK Šumperk Žandová, Petrová
5 Paraska Terezie 2014 GK Šumperk Žandová, Petrová
6 Peduzzi Viktorie 2014 GK Šumperk Žandová, Petrová
7 Matúšová Natálie 2014 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
8 Suchá Liliana 2015 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
9 Šilerová Elen 2015 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
10 Ulehlová Anna 2014 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
11 Šnajdrová Nikol 2014 Gym Dobřichovice Kudličková
12 Votočková Julie 2014 Gym Dobřichovice Kudličková
13 Votočková Justýna 2014 Gym Dobřichovice Kudličková
14 Slobodová Markéta 2014 Gymnastika Říčany Dostálková
15 Eliášová Zuzana 2014 KSG Litvínov Hochelová R
16 Veselá Eliška 2014 KSG SK Přerov
17 Veselá Veronika 2014 KSG SK Přerov Otáhalová
18 Kroupová Gabriela Emma 2014 KSG Znojmo Švarcová, Kroupová
19 Poláková Izabela 2014 KSG Znojmo Švarcová, Kroupová
20 Štolová Stella 2014 KSG Znojmo Švarcová, Kroupová
21 Kubičková Adina 2014 Merkur ČB Imbrová
22 Pitoňáková Beata 2014 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
23 Janků Nicolette 2014 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlaváčková
24 Jeníčková Klára 2014 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlaváčková
25 Jindrová Jana 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
26 Martinková Vesna 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
27 Lidmilová Eliška 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
28 Lauterbachová Eliška 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
29 Stráníková Lucie 2014 T.J. Sokol Kampa Štaidlová
30 Kejmarová Eliška 2014 T.J. Sokol Kampa Říhová
31 Vránová Gabriela 2014 T.J. Sokol Kampa Říhová
32 Janáková Veronika 2014 T.J. Sokol Kampa Štaidlová
33 Steckerová Barbora 2014 T.J. Sokol Kampa Štaidlová
34 Tauchmanová Anna 2014 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
35 Vydrová Adéla 2015 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová Eva
36 Černohorská Kristýna 2014 TJ Bohemians Praha Musilová, Brabcová
37 Krábková Amálie 2015 TJ Bohemians Praha Musilová, Brabcová
38 Mudrová Eva 2014 TJ Bohemians Praha Musilová, Brabcová
39 Fulínová Simona 2014 TJ Bohemians Praha Musilová, Brabcová
40 Masnicová Miriam 2014 TJ Bohemians Praha Musilová, Brabcová
41 Munywa Michelle 2014 TJ Bohemians Praha Musilová, Brabcová
42 Vysušilová Alžběta 2014 TJ Doksy Jakšová Kamila
43 Stejskalová Nina 2014 TJ Doksy Jakšová Kamila
44 Dvořáková Emma 2014 TJ Doksy Jakšová Kamila
45 Lukešová Berta 2014 TJ Slovan Praha Jirků, Nováková, Matušíková

VS2 A (2014 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Žáková Veronika 2012 AC Sparta Praha Dvořáková
2 Černá Sandra 2012 GK Domažlice Janoušková
3 Ďulíková Klaudie 2012 GK Šumperk Urbanová
4 Paraska Lucie 2013 GK Šumperk Urbanová
5 Petrová Patricie 2013 GK Šumperk Urbanová
6 Svobodová Ivana 2012 GK Šumperk Urbanová
7 Kantorová Elen 2012 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
8 Křižoščaková Sára 2013 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
9 Mlynářová Liliana 2012 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
10 Lišková Lucie 2012 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
11 Kiesewetterová Emma 2012 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
12 Prutkayová Frederika 2013 GK Vítkovice kolektiv trenérů
13 Kozelská Beáta 2013 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová Michaela
14 Honzíčková Eliška 2012 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová Michaela
15 Rusnáková Nikola 2013 Gym Dobřichovice Klabíková, Halounková, Polák
16 Vašutová Stella 2012 Gymnastika Říčany Cirkvová
17 Moštěková Helena 2013 KSG SK Přerov Cigánková
18 Němcová Sofie 2013 KSG Znojmo Švarcová, Kroupová
19 Nguyen Que Anh 2012 KSG Znojmo Křístelová
20 Beerová Anna 2013 Merkur ČB Imbrová
21 Hosnedlová Adriana 2013 Merkur ČB Imbrová
22 Janoušková Adéla 2013 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
23 Nováková Isabela 2012 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
24 Štojdlová Stella 2013 Merkur ČB Imbrová
25 Vaňková Hermína 2012 SG Liberec Mezeiová
26 Svrčková Matylda 2013 SK Hradčany Lipšanová
27 Vraspírová Emily 2013 SK Hradčany Lipšanová
28 Martincová Lucie 2013 SK UP Olomouc Michnová, Vavroušková
29 Strnadová Amálie 2013 SK UP Olomouc Michnová, Vavroušková
30 Kafková Barbora 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
31 Václavíková Alexandra 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
32 Vítková Sára 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
33 Cenková Antonie 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
34 Částková Vendula 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
35 Hanáková Anna 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
36 Hrozková Aneta 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
37 Janáková Lily 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
38 Jones Julia 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
39 Mladá Marianne 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
40 Novotná Kateřina 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
41 Rychtecká Klaudie 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
42 Šťastná Tamara Ada 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
43 Vaculíková Kristýna 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
44 Hanzalová Eliška 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Říhová
45 Vláčilová Laura 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Říhová
46 Krejčí Lea 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Pospíšilová, Novotná
47 Kurfürstová Lucie 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Říhová
48 Řezníková Adéla 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
49 Kotrbová Valentýna 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Šimonovská, Vasilevová
50 Pálková Marie 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Šimonovská, Vasilevová
51 Mertlová Sofie 2012 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová, Kubešová,Čechurová
52 Schneiderová Sára 2012 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová,Čechurová
53 Novotná Michaela 2012 T.J. Sokol Příbram A.Blehová, K.Hlavatá
54 Mrnuštíková Sofie 2012 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová Eva
55 Vydrová Daniela 2012 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová Eva
56 Fűrbacherová Michaela 2012 TJ Bohemians Praha Najmanová, Husáková
57 Nešporová Mia 2013 TJ Bohemians Praha Najmanová, Husáková
58 Škachová Kateřina 2013 TJ Bohemians Praha Najmanová, Husáková
59 Vaculíková Amálie 2013 TJ Bohemians Praha Najmanová, Husáková
60 Kršková Eliška 2012 TJ Slovan Praha Jirků, Nováková, Matušíková
61 Plecháčková Žofie Anna 2012 TJ Slovan Praha Jirků, Nováková, Matušíková
62 Treglerová Soňa 2012 TJ Slovan Praha Jirků, Nováková, Matušíková

VS3 A - žákyně A (2013 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Rodriguez Cuesta Sara 2011 AC Sparta Praha Kopáčová
2 Kazyrevič Darja 2011 AC Sparta Praha Kopáčová
3 Hermannová Markéta 2011 GK Šumperk Urbanová
4 Biolková Julie 2011 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
5 Raková Linda 2011 GK Vítkovice kolektiv trenérů
6 Bourová Agáta 2011 Gym Dobřichovice Klabíková, Halounková, Polák
7 Matoušková Ella 2011 Gym Dobřichovice Klabíková, Halounková, Polák
8 Contiero Elisa 2010 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
9 Nekvasilová Julie 2012 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
10 Řezníčková Natálie 2011 GYMPRA Opočenská, Kočvara, Měrková
11 Harantová Agáta 2012 KSG Litvínov Kargalcev, Chaloupková a sk
12 Buršová Eliška 2010 KSG Litvínov Kargalcev, Chaloupková a sk
13 Pantučková Ella 2011 KSG Litvínov Kargalcev, Chaloupková a sk
14 Zralá Eliška 2011 KSG Litvínov Kargalcev, Chaloupková a sk
15 Kubová Barbora 2011 KSG SK Přerov Cigánková
16 Mánová Sabina 2010 KSG SK Přerov Marčáková
17 Novotná Julie 2010 KSG SK Přerov Cigánková
18 Kováčová Marika Nina 2011 KSG Znojmo Křístelová
19 Zmijová Roxana 2010 SGD Opava Spickova , Zmija
20 Heilová Bea Octavia 2011 SK Hradčany Lipšanová
21 Schneiderová Sára 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
22 Slezáková Agáta 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
23 Sobolová Sára 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
24 Václavíková Simona 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
25 Krátká Lucie 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
26 Urbanová Daniela 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vyzinovi
27 Zemanová Nina 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vyzinovi
28 Veselá Johana 2010 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lužová, Kostrbík
29 Janáková Zuzana 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Pospíšilová, Novotná
30 Křížová Adéla 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Pospíšilová, Novotná
31 Štaidlová Edita 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Novotná, Dvořáková
32 Borovanská Emili 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
33 Tomášková Lucie 2010 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Pokorna
34 Červenková Ágnes 2012 TJ Bohemians Praha Najmanová, Husáková
35 Krábková Sofia 2012 TJ Bohemians Praha Najmanová, Husáková
36 Maříková Kateřina 2011 TJ Bohemians Praha Fiřtovi, Najmanová
37 Adámková Kateřina 2011 TJ Valašské Meziříčí Prutkayová, Adámková

VS4 B - žákyně B (2013 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Tesařová Ela 2011 GK Domažlice Janoušková
2 Huttová Anna 2011 GK Domažlice Janoušková
3 Nozarová Viktorie 2011 GK Domažlice Janoušková
4 Langerová Eliška 2011 GK Šumperk Urbanová
5 Směšná Adriana 2011 GK Šumperk Urbanová
6 Čechová Sofie 2010 GK Vítkovice kolektiv trenérů
7 Kolářová Zoe Laura 2012 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
8 Neničková Aneta 2010 GK Vítkovice kolektiv trenérů
9 Škrochová Kristýna 2011 GK Vítkovice Orliczková, Smolecová, Prutkayová
10 Vavrošová Michaela 2011 GK Vítkovice kolektiv trenérů
11 Papežová Klára 2011 GK Vítkovice kolektiv trenérů
12 Lysická Sára 2011 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová Michaela
13 Klimentová Anna 2010 Gym Dobřichovice Svobodová, Filková
14 Bezoušková Sofie 2010 Gymnastika Říčany Bernardová Barbora
15 Pechmanová Mariana 2010 Gymnastika Říčany Bernardová Barbora
16 Rampulková Anna 2010 Gymnastika Říčany Bernardová Barbora
17 Rašková Karolína 2010 Gymnastika Říčany Bernardová Barbora
18 Šebestová Karolína 2010 Gymnastika Říčany Bernardová Barbora
19 Šerá Kristýna 2011 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
20 Barvířová Vanessa 2011 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
21 Hlaváčová Julie 2010 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
22 Huláková Eva 2012 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Rovná a kol.
23 Kubešová Amálie 2010 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová
24 Bernardová Karolína 2010 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
25 Lattnerová Elizabeth 2010 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
26 Pitrová Natálie 2011 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
27 Plonerová Linda 2011 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
28 Vanišová Eliška 2010 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
29 Pěničková Alena 2012 SG Liberec Mezeiová
30 Tučková Josefína 2010 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlaváčková
31 Janků Ellen 2011 SK Hradčany Svobodová, Hlaváčková
32 Špeldová Karolína 2011 SK Plhov - Náchod Pavlovičová
33 Vítková Nela 2011 SK Plhov - Náchod Pavlovičová
34 Korčiánová Karolína 2010 SK UP Olomouc Michnová, Vavroušková
35 Poláková Anežka 2011 SK UP Olomouc Michnová, Vavroušková
36 Mitášová Stela 2010 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková
37 Plachá Emily 2010 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
38 Hanzalová Kateřina 2011 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
39 Řezníková Kristýna 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
40 Marešová Karolína 2010 T.J. Sokol Kolín Marešová
41 Kahánková Bára 2010 T.J. Sokol Kopřivnice Rýparová De., Rýparová D.
42 Vu Natálie 2010 T.J. Sokol Kopřivnice Rýparová De., Rýparová D.
43 Vojtková Nela 2010 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Pavlasová, Schneiderová
44 Steckerová Sabina 2010 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Pavlasová, Schneiderová
45 Sochorová Barbora 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
46 Herzánová Valentýna 2010 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Avramová
47 Šlechtová Daniela 2010 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Velíšková, Petrášková
48 Polívková Kamila 2010 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová,Čechurová
49 Straková Markéta 2011 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová,Čechurová
50 Větrovská Ema 2010 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Pokorná
51 Štěpánová Kateřina 2010 T.J. Sokol Příbram V.Trinerová
52 Nešvarová Nikola 2010 T.J. Sokol Příbram A.Blehová, K.Hlavatá
53 Valčíková Mariana 2011 T.J. Sokol Příbram A.Blehová, K.Hlavatá
54 Hubáčková Natálie 2010 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová Eva
55 Hartová Nelly 2011 TJ Doksy Doubravová,Jakšová M.
56 Burešová Eliška 2010 TJ Doksy Doubravová, Jakšová M.
57 Hlůžková Anna 2010 TJ Doksy Doubravová,Jakšová M.
58 Hlůžková Denisa 2011 TJ Doksy Doubravová,Jakšová M.
59 Kmoníčková Iva 2012 TJ Loko Pardubice Květonová
60 Stejskalová Adriana 2010 TJ Loko Pardubice Kupková H., Kolman P.
61 Vyňuchalová Kristýna 2010 TJ Loko Pardubice Květonová
62 Šrůtková Ela 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Burešová
63 Wandruschka Jessica 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Burešová
64 Pospíšilová Anežka 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Šotolová
65 Velebilová Adéla 2011 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Zahradníčková D+J
66 Slabá Hana 2011 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
67 Dušánková Natálie Emilie 2010 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková, Koldovská
68 Čvančarová Eva 2010 TJ Šumperk Lukáš Langer

VS5 B - juniorky B (2010 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Paraska Anna 2008 GK Šumperk Urbanová
2 Paraska Marie 2008 GK Šumperk Urbanová
3 Nyklová Klára 2009 GKM Olomouc Čechová, Vyvlečková
4 Paulíčková Adéla 2009 GKM Olomouc Čechová, Vyvlečková
5 Jechová Andrea 2009 Gymnastika Říčany Bernardová
6 Žvejkalová Amélie 2010 Gymnastika Říčany Bernardová Barbora
7 Jarošová Eliška 2008 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
8 Růžičková Anna 2008 GYMPRA Opočenská, Kočvara, Měrková
9 Bucharová Tereza 2009 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová, Pučejdlová
10 Šůnová Laura 2008 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová, Pučejdlová
11 Sedláčková Gabriela 2008 SG Liberec Vrchovecká
12 Chvojková Magdalena 2008 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlaváčková
13 Šedivá Tereza 2008 SK Plhov - Náchod Pavlovičová
14 Blatecká Veronika 2009 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vyzinovi
15 Křížová Gabriela 2008 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lužová,Kostrbík
16 Břeňová Eliška 2009 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lužová, Kostrbík
17 Blechová Anna 2008 T.J. Sokol Kampa Novotná
18 Kahánková Lucie 2008 T.J. Sokol Kopřivnice Rýparová D., Rýparová De
19 Kubínová Šárka 2008 T.J. Sokol Kopřivnice Rýparová D., Rýparová De
20 Hronová Eliška 2008 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Kotková, Kinclová
21 Špidlenová Lucie 2008 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Avramová
22 Ba Marietta 2008 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Velíšková, Petrášková
23 Petrášková Tereza 2008 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Velíšková, Petrášková
24 Pubcová Nela 2008 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Velíšková, Petrášková
25 Pintnerová Matylda 2009 T.J. Sokol Příbram V.Trinerová
26 Chrastinová Gabriela 2009 T.J. Sokol Příbram V.Trinerová
27 Mašátová Anna 2008 TJ Jičín Kodešová
28 Bakešová Adéla 2010 TJ Loko Pardubice Květonová
29 Nejedlá Eliška 2009 TJ Loko Pardubice Kupková H., Kolman P.
30 Petráčková Dominika 2009 TJ Loko Pardubice Kupková H., Kolman P.
31 Dvořáková Barbora 2008 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová,Dubová, Vybíralová
32 Holická Anna 2009 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová, Dubová, Vybíralová
33 Macháčková Karolína 2008 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová
34 Brožová Julie 2008 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kopecká Z+E
35 Jakešová Kateřina 2008 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kopecká Z+E
36 Wybranietzová Klára 2009 TJ TŽ Třinec Jakešová, Orliczková
37 Wawroszová Veronika 2009 TJ TŽ Třinec Jakešová, Orliczková
38 Kudrnová Viktorie 2009 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková
39 Špatenková Tina 2008 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková

VS6 B - ženy B (2007 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Brožová Nelly 2007 GK Domažlice Gibfriedová, Janoušková
2 Kočí Tereza 2007 GK Domažlice Gibfriedová, Janoušková
3 Krýsová Anna 2006 GK Vítkovice Hynek, Grmelová
4 Nykodymová Aneta 2007 GK Vítkovice kolektiv trenérů
5 Friedrichová Dominika 2007 GK Vítkovice Hynek, Grmelová
6 Valentová Johana 2007 GKM Olomouc Čechová, Vyvlečková
7 Krausová Kateřina 2007 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
8 Marcoňová Elen 2006 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
9 Kroupová Valerie 2007 GYMPRA Opočenská, Kočvara
10 Staňková Michaela 2006 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
11 Zaoralová Nikol 2007 KSG SK Přerov Marčáková
12 Bagová Nikola 2007 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová
13 Fukačová Adéla 2007 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
14 Jelínková Karolína 2007 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
15 Kaliničová Anna 2007 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
16 Kunčáková Linda 2007 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lužová, Kostrbík
17 Mravcová Beáta 2007 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lužová, Kostrbík
18 Horníková Karolína 2006 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
19 Vasilevová Lenka 1988 T.J. Sokol Kampa Šimonovská
20 Marešová Lucie 2007 T.J. Sokol Kolín Marešová
21 Doležalová Valérie Vivien 2007 T.J. Sokol Kolín Slezáček, Prokůpková
22 Vondráčková Barbora 2006 T.J. Sokol Kolín Slezáček, Prokůpková
23 Schindlerová Petra 2003 T.J. Sokol Kopřivnice Rýparová D., Rýparová De
24 Takáčová Kateřina 2006 T.J. Sokol Kopřivnice Rýparová D., Rýparová De
25 Cívelová Kristina 2006 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Kotková, Kinclová
26 Jaklová Klára 2004 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Kotková, Kinclová
27 Macháčková Eliška 2007 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Kotková, Kinclová
28 Pačutová Kateřina 2006 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Kotková, Kinclová
29 Žáčková Vendula 2007 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Kotková, Kinclová
30 Šmídová Ema 2007 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Avramová
31 Bartáková Ivana 2000 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Zmeškalová
32 Vlková Anna 2007 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Zmeškalová
33 Jarotková Veronika 2006 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
34 Holá Kristýna 2007 TJ Jičín Kodešová
35 Bauerová Karin 2007 TJ Loko Pardubice Kupková H.,Kolman P.
36 Notková Barbora 2004 TJ Loko Pardubice Kupková H.,Kolman P.
37 Maryšková Karolína 2007 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová, Dubová, Vybíralová
38 Buchnerová Ester 2007 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová
39 Fricová Monika 2002 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová, Nováková
40 Houšková Adéla 2007 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová
41 Zahradníčková Jana 2000 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Zahradníčková
42 Ohanková Julie 2005 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kopecká Z+E
43 Bartošová Kristýna 2006 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Burešová
44 Brožová Viktorie 2005 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Zahradníčková D+J
45 Vesecká Sandra 2007 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
46 Huberová Viktorie 2006 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková, Koldovská
47 Kalenská Gabriela 2005 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková, Koldovská
48 Luňáková Nicole 2006 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková