Na hlavní obsah

Přebor hl.m. Prahy jednotlivkyň


VS1 A (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Votočková Julie 2014 Gym Dobřichovice Kudličková
2 Votočková Justýna 2014 Gym Dobřichovice Kudličková
3 Kalousová Edita 2014 GYMPRA Morysková B.
4 Kuchařová Ema 2015 GYMPRA Opočenská
5 Lázničková Anežka 2014 GYMPRA Opočenská
6 Zrzavecká Kristýna 2015 GYMPRA Opočenská
7 Faitová Ester 2014 SK Hradčany Lipšanová, Felixová
8 Janků Nicolette 2014 SK Hradčany Svobodova/Hlaváčková
9 Jeníčková Klára 2014 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlaváčková
10 Jelínková Zuzana 2014 T.J. Sokol Kampa Říhová
11 Kejmarová Eliška 2014 T.J. Sokol Kampa Říhová
12 Vránová Gabriela 2014 T.J. Sokol Kampa Říhová
13 Janáková Veronika 2014 T.J. Sokol Kampa Štaidlová
14 Steckerová Barbora 2014 T.J. Sokol Kampa Štaidlová
15 Stráníková Lucie 2014 T.J. Sokol Kampa Štaidlová
16 Černohorská Kristýna 2014 TJ Bohemians Praha Musilová, Brabcová
17 Fulínová Simona 2014 TJ Bohemians Praha Musilová, Brabcová
18 Krábková Amálie 2015 TJ Bohemians Praha Musilová, Brabcová
19 Masnicová Miriam 2014 TJ Bohemians Praha Musilová, Brabcová
20 Mudrová Eva 2014 TJ Bohemians Praha Musilová, Brabcová
21 Munywa Michelle 2014 TJ Bohemians Praha Musilová, Brabcová
22 Lukešová Berta 2014 TJ Slovan Praha Jirků, Nováková, Matušíková

VS2 A (2014 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Eddé Christine 2012 AC Sparta Praha Dvořáková
2 Žáková Veronika 2012 AC Sparta Praha Dvořáková
3 Matoušová Markéta 2013 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová Michaela
4 Honzíčková Eliška 2012 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová Michaela
5 Kozelská Beáta 2013 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová Michaela
6 Rusnáková Nikola 2013 Gym Dobřichovice Klabíková, Halounková, Polák
7 Svrčková Matylda 2013 SK Hradčany Lipšanová
8 Vraspírová Emily 2013 SK Hradčany Lipšanová
9 Hanzalová Eliška 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Říhová
10 Kurfürstová Lucie 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Říhová
11 Vláčilová Laura 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Říhová
12 Kotrbová Valentýna 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Šimonovská, Vasilevová
13 Pálková Marie 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Šimonovská, Vasilevová
14 Salotová Beáta 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Šimonovská, Vasilevová
15 Řezníková Adéla 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
16 Krejčí Lea 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Pospíšilová, Novotná
17 Fűrbacherová Michaela 2012 TJ Bohemians Praha Najmanová, Husáková
18 Nešporová Mia 2013 TJ Bohemians Praha Najmanová, Husáková
19 Škachová Kateřina 2013 TJ Bohemians Praha Najmanová, Husáková
20 Vaculíková Amálie 2013 TJ Bohemians Praha Najmanová, Husáková
21 Kršková Eliška 2012 TJ Slovan Praha Jirků, Nováková, Matušíková
22 Plecháčková Žofie Anna 2012 TJ Slovan Praha Jirků, Nováková, Matušíková
23 Treglerová Soňa 2012 TJ Slovan Praha Jirků, Nováková, Matušíková

VS3 A (2013 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kazyrevič Darja 2011 AC Sparta Praha Kopáčová
2 Rodriguez Cuesta Sara 2011 AC Sparta Praha Kopáčová
3 Matoušková Ella 2011 Gym Dobřichovice Klabíková, Halounková, Polák
4 Bourová Agáta 2011 Gym Dobřichovice Klabíková, Halounková, Polák
5 Contiero Elisa 2010 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
6 Nekvasilová Julie 2012 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
7 Řezníčková Natálie 2011 GYMPRA Opočenská, Kočvara, Měrková
8 Heilová Bea Octavia 2011 SK Hradčany Lipšanová
9 Křížová Adéla 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Pospíšilová, Novotná
10 Borovanská Emili 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
11 Štaidlová Edita 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Novotná
12 Červenková Ágnes 2012 TJ Bohemians Praha Najmanová, Husáková
13 Krábková Sofia 2012 TJ Bohemians Praha Najmanová, Husáková
14 Maříková Kateřina 2011 TJ Bohemians Praha Fiřtovi,Najmanová

VS4 B (2013 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Miláčková Eliška 2010 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová Michaela
2 Lysická Sára 2011 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová Michaela
3 Janků Ellen 2011 SK Hradčany Svobodová, Hlaváčková
4 Tučková Josefína 2010 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlaváčková
5 Sidorová Nina 2010 SK Hradčany Rogozova
6 Hanzalová Kateřina 2011 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
7 Řezníková Kristýna 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
8 Kuhnová Viktorie 2011 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová, Antalová, Lagronová
9 Matušíková Nikola 2011 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová, Antalová, Lagronová
10 Šrůtková Ela 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Burešová
11 Wandruschka Jessica 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Burešová
12 Velebilová Adéla 2011 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Zahradníčková D+J
13 Bišická Natálie 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Zahradníčková D+J
14 Česneková Beáta 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Šotolová, Křížová, Waraus
15 Pospíšilová Anežka 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Šotolová
16 Švaříčková Linda 2011 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Šotolová, Křížová, Waraus

VS5 B (2010 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Růžičková Anna 2008 GYMPRA Opočenská, Kočvara, Měrková
2 Řezníčková Lucie 2009 GYMPRA Opočenská, Kočvara, Měrková
3 Šilhavíková Viktorie 2009 GYMPRA Opočenská, Kočvara
4 Blechová Anna 2008 T.J. Sokol Kampa Novotná
5 Macháčková Karolína 2008 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová
6 Brožová Julie 2008 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kopecká Z+E
7 Jakešová Kateřina 2008 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kopecká Z+E

VS6 B (2007 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Staňková Michaela 2006 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
2 Kroupová Valerie 2007 GYMPRA Opočenská, Kočvara, Měrková
3 Plevová Valerie 2007 GYMPRA Opočenská
4 Bezová Kateřina 2005 GYMPRA Hadrbolcová
5 Vasilevová Lenka 1988 T.J. Sokol Kampa Šimonovská
6 Buchnerová Ester 2007 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová
7 Fricová Monika 2002 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová, Nováková
8 Houšková Adéla 2007 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová
9 Zahradníčková Jana 2000 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Zahradníčková
10 Bartošová Kristýna 2006 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Burešová
11 Ohanková Julie 2005 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kopecká Z+E
12 Brožová Viktorie 2005 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Zahradníčková D+J

VS4 A (2012 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Poláková Kateřina 2010 Gym Dobřichovice Klabíková, Halounková, Polák
2 Šantorová Martina 2009 Gym Dobřichovice Klabíková, Halounková, Polák
3 Juklíčková Nikola 2008 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
4 Kopáčková Anežka 2009 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
5 Strculová Elen 2011 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
6 Urbanová Josefina 2009 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
7 Jenšíková Valentýna 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
8 Kratochvílová Aneta 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
9 Měřinská Beata 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
10 Pálková Anna 2011 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
11 Pluhařová Alžběta 2008 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
12 Steinhauserová Julie 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
13 Patrovská Ema 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa Šimonovská, Vasilevová

VS6 A - seniorky (2006 a starší)

VS5A - juniorky (2009 - 2007)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Suchánková Petra 2008 T.J. Sokol Kampa Novotná
2 Sytenská Anna 2008 T.J. Sokol Kampa Novotná

rozhodčí

VS1A OPEN

VS2A OPEN

VS3A OPEN

VS4A OPEN