Na hlavní obsah

Memoriál Karla Parmy


VS0A (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Beníšková Sofie 2015 Merkur ČB Imbrová
2 Světelová Gabriela 2015 Merkur ČB Imbrová
3 Janoušková Tereza 2015 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
4 Krchová Anna 2015 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
5 Mračková Anežka 2015 Merkur ČB Vobořilová, Zemanová
6 Muráňová Nikola 2015 Merkur ČB Vobořilová, Zemanová
7 Plevková Hana 2015 Merkur ČB Vobořilová, Zemanová
8 Humešová Barbora 2014 SG Pelhřimov Sankotová,Kaiseršot
9 Chodúrová Julie 2014 SG Pelhřimov Sankotová,Kaiseršot
10 Jelínková Rozálie 2014 SG Pelhřimov Sankotová,Kaiseršot
11 Alenková Evelin 2015 SG Pelhřimov Svobodovi
12 Křížová Barbora 2014 SG Pelhřimov Svobodovi
13 Nováková Klára 2014 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Líkařová
14 Sumerauerová Pavla 2015 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Novotná I.
15 Turanová Bára 2014 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Líkařová
16 Klocová Marina Jana 2015 TJ Nová Včelnice Blechová , Kubaláková
17 Mezerová Zuzana 2014 TJ Nová Včelnice Kubaláková , Němcová
18 Sedláková Simona 2014 TJ Nová Včelnice Kubaláková , Němcová
19 Vajdová Thea 2015 TJ Nová Včelnice Blechová , Kubaláková
20 Sikorová Anna 2014 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů

VS1A (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kubičková Adina 2014 Merkur ČB Imbrová
2 Hloušková Michaela 2014 Merkur ČB Vobořilová, Zemanová
3 Welserová Eliška 2014 Merkur ČB Vobořilová, Zemanová
4 Pitoňáková Beata 2014 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
5 Kubíčková Viktorie 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová
6 Haneflová Zuzana 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová
7 Jiráková Marie 2016 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová
8 Bendová Dora 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová

VS4B (2013 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Klimentová Anna 2010 Gym Dobřichovice Svobodová, Filková
2 Kubešová Amálie 2010 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová
3 Bernardová Karolína 2010 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
4 Lattnerová Elizabeth 2010 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
5 Pitrová Natálie 2011 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
6 Plonerová Linda 2011 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
7 Vanišová Eliška 2010 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
8 Havlíčková Anna 2011 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková, Maryšková,Havelková
9 Martínková Veronika 2011 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková, Maryšková,Havelková
10 Kuhnová Viktorie 2011 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová, Antalová, Lagronová
11 Matušíková Nikola 2011 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová, Antalová, Lagronová
12 Olivová Adéla 2011 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová, Antalová, Lagronová
13 Kolbová Simona 2011 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
14 Kopecká Aneta 2010 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
15 Slabá Hana 2011 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů

VS3C (2013 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Ammer Anna 2013 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Jiráková,Parmová
2 Ammer Julie 2012 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Jiráková,Parmová
3 Fiedlerová Enola 2012 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková,Maryšková,Havelková
4 Hemberová Vilma 2013 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Jiráková,Parmová
5 Holická Tereza 2012 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková, Maryšková,Havelková
6 Hrubá Eliška 2013 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Parmová,Jiráková
7 Regásková Julie 2013 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Parmová,Jiráková
8 Ederová Petra 2013 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
9 Kopecká Ema 2012 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
10 Mansfeldová Adéla 2013 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
11 Šonková Anita 2013 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
12 Švecová Dorota 2013 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů

VS4C (2011 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kepková Diana 2010 TJ Nová Včelnice Kolář
2 Maryšková Nela 2010 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková,Maryšková,Havelková
3 Šímová Zuzana 2011 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková,Maryšková,Havelková
4 Dračková Lajla 2010 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
5 Štemberková Eva 2011 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů

VS5+6C (2009 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kubaláková Adéla 2009 TJ Nová Včelnice Kolář
2 Šímová Viktorie 2008 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová, Dubová, Vybíralová
3 Vybíralová Kateřina 2008 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová,Dubová,Vybíralová
4 Sedláková Kateřina 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
5 Vonešová Tereza 2007 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
6 Hlinková Aneta 2009 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková
7 Staňková Marie 2008 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková

Rozhodčí

VS5B (2010 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Šůnová Laura 2008 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová, Pučejdlová
2 Bucharová Tereza 2009 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová, Pučejdlová
3 Dvořáková Barbora 2008 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová,Dubová, Vybíralová
4 Holická Anna 2009 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová, Dubová, Vybíralová
5 Macháčková Karolína 2008 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová
6 Sedláková Tereza 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
7 Mansfeldová Bára 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů

VS6B (2007 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kočí Tereza 2007 GK Domažlice Gibfriedová, Janoušková
2 Brožová Nelly 2007 GK Domažlice Gibfriedová, Janoušková
3 Vlažná Tina 2006 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová
4 Bagová Nikola 2007 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová
5 Maryšková Karolína 2007 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová, Dubová, Vybíralová
6 Buchnerová Ester 2007 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová
7 Houšková Adéla 2007 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová
8 Vesecká Sandra 2007 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů