Na hlavní obsah

Krajský přebor Královéhradeckého kraje - VS


VS 0A (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Nováková Karolína 2015 SK Plhov - Náchod
2 Rajská Ella 2014 SK Plhov - Náchod Pavlovičová
3 Janoušková Eliška 2014 SK Plhov - Náchod
4 Doksanská Monika 2014 T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové Polanská, Klausová
5 Holá Klára 2014 T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové Polanská, Klausová
6 Jirková Amálie 2015 T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové Polanská, Klausová
7 Saifrtová Viktorie 2014 T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové Polanská, Klausová
8 Kučerová Ema 2014 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Brožíková
9 Gašparová Eliška 2014 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Hartigová, Pikorová
10 Kratochvílová Lucie 2014 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Hartigová, Pikorová
11 Havlíčková Julie 2015 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková
12 Marešová Michaela 2015 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková
13 Košíčková Barbora 2014 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková

VS 0B (2013 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Hajnová Anna 2013 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Brožíková
2 Kuříková Magdalena 2013 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Brožíková
3 Pikorová Adéla 2013 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Brožíková
4 Grimmová Klára 2011 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Brožíková
5 Jurišová Loren 2013 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Brožíková
6 Drahošová Kristýna 2012 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Hartigová
7 Franzová Barbora 2012 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Hartigová, Pikorová

VS 1A (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Effenberková Barbora 2014 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková
2 Dusová Denisa 2014 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková

VS 1B (2013 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Boudyšová Kamila 2013 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková

VS 2A (2014 - 2012)

VS 2B (2011 a starší)

VS 3A (2013 - 2010)

VS 3B (2009 a starší)

VS 3C (2013 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Mišovičová Tereza 2012 T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové Staňková
2 Rule Viktorie 2013 T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové Staňková
3 Benešová Tereza 2013 TJ Jičín Lenka Karbanová
4 Brožíková Johanka 2013 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Brožíková
5 Havlíčková Adéla 2012 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Brožíková
6 Ferbarová Nikola 2012 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Říhová
7 Hrůšová Nela 2012 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková
8 Vacková Anežka 2012 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková

VS 4A (2012 - 2009)

VS 4B (2013 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Špeldová Karolína 2011 SK Plhov - Náchod Pavlovičová
2 Vítková Nela 2011 SK Plhov - Náchod Pavlovičová
3 Dušánková Natálie Emilie 2010 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková, Koldovská
4 Klamtová Adriana 2010 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Říhová

VS 4C (2011 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Jansová Justýna 2010 SK Plhov - Náchod Pavlovičová
2 Vítková Týna 2011 SK Plhov - Náchod Pavlovičová
3 Antošová Daniela 2010 T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové Wildová, Dočekalová, Machková
4 Macháčková Barbora 2010 T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové Wildová, Dočekalová, Machková
5 Stejskalová Marika 2010 T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové Wildová, Dočekalová,Machková
6 Auersvaldová Agáta 2011 TJ Jičín Lenka Karbanová
7 Karbanová Amálka 2011 TJ Jičín Lenka Karbanová
8 Čivrná Klára 2011 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Hartigová, Pikorová
9 Demlová Justýna 2010 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Hartigová, Pikorová
10 Medlíková Alexandra 2011 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Hartigová, Pikorová
11 Plecháčová Amálie 2010 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Hartigová, Pikorová
12 Čapková Aneta 2011 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Říhová
13 Vorlíčková Tereza 2011 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Říhová
14 Štulíková Anežka Kateřina 2010 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková

VS 5B (2010 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Šedivá Tereza 2008 SK Plhov - Náchod Pavlovičová
2 Mašátová Anna 2008 TJ Jičín Petra Kodešová
3 Kudrnová Viktorie 2009 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková
4 Špatenková Tina 2008 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková

VS 5C (2009 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Brandová Natálie 2009 SK Plhov - Náchod Pavlovičová
2 Hurdálková Pavlína 2009 SK Plhov - Náchod Pavlovičová
3 Šmídová Martina 2008 SK Plhov - Náchod Pavlovičová
4 Železová Stela 2009 SK Plhov - Náchod Pavlovičová
5 Brožíková Barbora 2009 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková,Koldovská
6 Cermanová Anna 2009 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková,Koldovská
7 Pikorová Denisa 2009 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Pikorová
8 Halamková Eliška 2008 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková
9 Valášková Jana 2008 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková

VS 6B (2007 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Holá Kristýna 2007 TJ Jičín Petra Kodešová
2 Matoušková Kateřina 2004 TJ Jičín Petra Kodešová
3 Karbanová Natálie 2007 TJ Jičín Petra Kodešová
4 Huberová Viktorie 2006 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková,Koldovská
5 Kalenská Gabriela 2005 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková,Koldovská
6 Luňáková Nicole 2006 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková

VS 6B (2007 a starší)

VS 6C (2007 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Hartigová Anna Marie 2007 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková,Koldovská
2 Prášková Elizabeth 2007 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková,Koldovská
3 Cibulková Veronika 2007 Tým SGP Hradec Králové Mohylčáková