Na hlavní obsah

Krajský přebor Pardubického kraje - VS


VS0A (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bělochová Elen 2014 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
2 Lomičová Barbora Anna 2014 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
3 Putíková Lucie 2015 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
4 Svatková Sára 2015 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
5 Klementová Ella 2014 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Sochová
6 Venigerová Adéla 2015 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Sochová
7 Vorlová Barbora 2015 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Mayerová
8 Letavajová Laura 2014 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Sochová
9 Marková Alena 2014 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
10 Švecová Viktorie 2014 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta

VA0B (2013 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Levchenko Yelyzaveta 2013 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I
2 Drymlová Tereza 2013 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Sochová
3 Wawrzaczová Lucie 2013 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Sochová
4 Tomášková Zora 2013 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
5 Víchová Stela 2013 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
6 Schejbalová Kateřina 2012 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
7 Mládková Ema 2012 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta

VS1A (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Tauchmanová Anna 2014 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
2 Tomášková Markéta 2014 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta

VS1B (2013 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Flídrová Kateřina 2013 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
2 Karelová Ellen 2012 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
3 Marková Lada 2013 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
4 Měkynová Rozálie 2012 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
5 Mládková Sofie 2013 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
6 Peterková Eliška 2012 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
7 Pondělíčková Ema 2012 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
8 Šponarová Ellen 2012 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta

VS2A (2014 - 2012)

VS2B (2011 a starší)

VS3A (2013 - 2010)

VS3B (2009 a starší)

VS3C (2013 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Čižková Anežka 2012 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
2 Matusek Maya 2013 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
3 Červenková Adriana 2013 TJ Loko Pardubice

VS4A (2012 - 2009)

VS4B (2013 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Plachá Emily 2010 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
2 Herzánová Valentýna 2010 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Avramová
3 Kmoníčková Iva 2012 TJ Loko Pardubice Květonová
4 Stejskalová Adriana 2010 TJ Loko Pardubice Kupková H., Kolman P.
5 Vyňuchalová Kristýna 2010 TJ Loko Pardubice Květonová

VS4C (2011 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Čechlovská Kristýna 2011 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
2 Šmídová Stela 2010 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Avramová
3 Krobová Alice 2011 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Zemanová
4 Andresová Denisa 2011 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
5 Eliášová Nela 2010 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
6 Kobzová Ema 2011 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
7 Králová Soňa 2010 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
8 Krejčíková Adéla 2010 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčkova Iveta

VS5B (2010 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Špidlenová Lucie 2008 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Avramová
2 Bakešová Adéla 2010 TJ Loko Pardubice Květonová
3 Nejedlá Eliška 2009 TJ Loko Pardubice Kupková H., Kolman P.
4 Petráčková Dominika 2009 TJ Loko Pardubice Kupková H., Kolman P.

VS5C (2009 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Daňková Eliška 2008 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
2 Csernyanszká Veronika 2008 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
3 Nittingerová Eliška 2008 TJ Loko Pardubice

VS6B (2007 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Horníková Karolína 2006 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
2 Šmídová Ema 2007 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Avramová
3 Bauerová Karin 2007 TJ Loko Pardubice Kupková H.,Kolman P.
4 Notková Barbora 2004 TJ Loko Pardubice Kupková H.,Kolman P.
5 Šťovíčková Eliška 2004 TJ Loko Pardubice Kupková H.,Kolman P.

VS6C (2007 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Neklová Anna 2007 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
2 Svobodová Anna 1996 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta

VS0A open

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Procházková Lilien 2014 GYMPRA Morysková B.
2 Briaská Eleonora 2014 GYMPRA Morysková B.
3 Bechyňáková Kristýna 2015 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Morysková B.

VS0B open

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Marková Sarah 2013 GYMPRA Morysková B.

VS1A open

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Špačková Natálie 2014 GYMPRA Morysková B.
2 Kalousová Edita 2014 GYMPRA Morysková B.

VS1B open

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Jankotová Klára 2013 GYMPRA Morysková B.
2 Pípová Eliška 2013 GYMPRA Morysková B.
3 Kabylová Klára 2013 GYMPRA Morysková B.
4 Heuschneiderová Ema 2013 GYMPRA Morysková B.