Na hlavní obsah

Přebor města Ostravy


VS 0 5-6 let (2017 - 2016)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Prouzová Tereza 2016 GK Vítkovice Mlynářová
2 Štiaková Magdaléna 2016 SGC Ostrava Dudová, El-Khairy
3 Kroutilová Eliška 2016 SGC Ostrava Dudová
4 Lonská Miriam 2016 SGC Ostrava Dudová

VS 0 A (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Nováková Nela 2015 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová, Najdeková
2 Oplerová Eliška 2015 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová, Najdeková
3 Ježková Marie Anna 2015 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
4 Šperlínová Marika 2015 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
5 Gajdošová Laura 2015 GK Vítkovice Orliczková, Smolecová, Štelclová
6 Gelnarová Eliška 2015 GK Vítkovice Orliczková, Smolecová, Štelclová
7 Pospíšková Martina 2015 GK Vítkovice Orliczková, Smolecová, Štelclová
8 Pazderová Kira 2014 SGC Ostrava Dudová, El-Khairy, Rychlá
9 Short Michelle Cathrine 2014 SGC Ostrava Dudová
10 Strakošová Michaela 2015 SGC Ostrava Dudová
11 Ciencialová Nicol 2015 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza
12 Tomsová Viktorie 2015 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza

VS 1 A (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bolibruchová Veronika 2014 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
2 Matúšová Natálie 2014 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
3 Suchá Liliana 2015 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
4 Šilerová Elen 2015 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
5 Ulehlová Anna 2014 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
6 Farníková Vivien 2015 GK Vítkovice Hynek
7 Marszolková Julie 2015 GK Vítkovice Hynek

VS 2A (2014 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Lišková Lucie 2012 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
2 Prutkayová Frederika 2013 GK Vítkovice Grmelová, Hájková, Lišková
3 Kantorová Elen 2012 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
4 Křižoščaková Sára 2013 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
5 Kiesewetterová Emma 2012 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová

VS 3A (2013 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Biolková Julie 2011 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová

VS 4A (2012 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Ožanová Rozálie 2008 GK Vítkovice Hynek, Grmelová
2 Papoušková Natálie 2008 GK Vítkovice Hynek, Grmelová
3 Pospíšilová Natálie 2010 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová, Ševčík

VS 0B (2013 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Gallová Izabela 2013 GK Vítkovice Orliczková, Smolecová, Štelclová
2 Cigánková Sofie 2013 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
3 Cigánková Inna 2013 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
4 Kozáková Nicol 2013 TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba Dede

VS 1B (2013 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Lubojacká Barbora 2012 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
2 Francová Apolena 2013 GK Vítkovice Orliczková, Smolecová, Štelclová

VS 2B (2011 a starší)

VS 3B (2009 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Gillarová Karolína 2009 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová

VS 4B (2013 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Hlávková Nela 2010 GK Vítkovice Grmelová, Hájková, Lišková
2 Neničková Aneta 2010 GK Vítkovice Grmelová, Hájková, Lišková
3 Papežová Klára 2011 GK Vítkovice Grmelová, Hájková, Lišková
4 Škrochová Kristýna 2011 GK Vítkovice Orliczková, Smolecová, Prutkayová
5 Čechová Sofie 2010 GK Vítkovice Orliczková, Smolecová
6 Hubyčová Valerie 2010 GK Vítkovice Orliczková, Smolecová
7 Menšíková Evelína 2010 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová, Ševčík
8 Steckerová Sabina 2010 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Pavlasová, Schneiderová

VS 5B (2010 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Hronová Eliška 2008 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Kotková, Kinclová

VS 6B (2007 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Friedrichová Dominika 2007 GK Vítkovice Hynek, Grmelová
2 Krýsová Anna 2006 GK Vítkovice Hynek, Grmelová
3 Cívelová Kristina 2006 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Kotková, Kinclová
4 Pačutová Kateřina 2006 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Kotková, Kinclová
5 Žáčková Vendula 2007 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Kotková, Kinclová

VS 3C (2013 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Pokorná Marie 2013 GK Vítkovice Orliczková, Smolecová, Štelclová
2 Štrossová Isabel 2013 GK Vítkovice Orliczková, Smolecová, Štelclová
3 Schwarzová Ella 2013 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
4 Gillarová Valérie 2013 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
5 Martináková Eva 2012 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
6 Škapová Dorota 2012 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza

VS 4C (2011 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Svobodová Rozálie 2011 GK Vítkovice Orliczková, Smolecová, Štelclová
2 Závodná Sabina 2011 GK Vítkovice Orliczková, Smolecová
3 Šimíčková Karolína 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová
4 Škapová Anna 2010 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza
5 Tomsová Tereza 2010 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza
6 Lešová Sára Ella 2011 TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba Krejčová
7 Žurková Barbora 2011 TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba Krejčová

VS 5C (2009 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Ludwigová Elen 2009 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
2 Netoličková Anna 2008 SGC Ostrava Dudová, El-Khairy
3 Bajgerová Alexandra 2008 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza
4 Kelišková Jana 2008 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza
5 Holbergová Nela 2009 TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba Dede
6 Tichá Eliška 2008 TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba Dede

VS 6C (2007 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Hrůzová Zuzana 2007 TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba Dede