Na hlavní obsah

Přebor Zlínského kraje mužů


Nejmladší žáci (2015 - 2013)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Adamec Jonáš 2014 T.J. Sokol Vsetín Talaš Jan
2 Adamuška Martin 2014 T.J. Sokol Vsetín Talaš Jan
3 Kovář Lukáš 2014 T.J. Sokol Vsetín Talaš Jan
4 Čech Adam 2013 T.J. Sokol Zlín Daněk
5 Černý Vit 2014 T.J. Sokol Zlín Daněk
6 Kovář Šimon 2014 T.J. Sokol Zlín Daněk Pavel
7 Medřický Václav 2013 T.J. Sokol Zlín Daněk
8 Stojan Vojtěch 2013 T.J. Sokol Zlín Daněk

Mladší žáci (2015 - 2011)

Starší žáci (2015 - 2008)

Nejmladší žáci (2015 - 2013)

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Fiala Tomáš 2013 Gymnastika Zlín
2 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Hudim Pavel 2015 Gymnastika Zlín
3 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Okovityy Danil 2014 Gymnastika Zlín
4 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vsetín Adamec Jonáš 2014 T.J. Sokol Vsetín Talaš Jan
5 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vsetín Adamuška Martin 2014 T.J. Sokol Vsetín Talaš Jan
6 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vsetín Kovář Lukáš 2014 T.J. Sokol Vsetín Talaš Jan
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín Černý Vit 2014 T.J. Sokol Zlín Daněk
8 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín Kovář Šimon 2014 T.J. Sokol Zlín Daněk Pavel
9 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín Medřický Václav 2013 T.J. Sokol Zlín Daněk
10 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlín Stojan Vojtěch 2013 T.J. Sokol Zlín Daněk

Mladší žáci (2015 - 2011)

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Rogulin Roman 2013 Gymnastika Zlín Natalia Stomachenko, David Vyoral
2 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Zicha Matyáš 2011 Gymnastika Zlín David Vyoral
3 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Slezák Martin 2012 Gymnastika Zlín Bezručko J.
4 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Šimr Richard 2011 Gymnastika Zlín David Vyoral
5 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. B Šůstek Jakub 2011 Gymnastika Zlín David Vyoral
6 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. B Karola Adam 2011 Gymnastika Zlín Bezručko J.
7 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. B Trčka David 2012 Gymnastika Zlín Vyoral David
8 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. B Košík Šimon 2012 Gymnastika Zlín David Vyoral

Starší žáci (2015 - 2008)

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Hanák Luboš 2009 Gymnastika Zlín David Vyoral
2 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Koňařík Jiří 2009 Gymnastika Zlín Vyoral David
3 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Mikeš Václav 2009 Gymnastika Zlín Bezručko Jurij
4 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. Slezák David 2010 Gymnastika Zlín Bezručko J.
5 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. B Bednářík Šimon 2010 Gymnastika Zlín Bezručko
6 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. B Marcoň Tomáš 2010 Gymnastika Zlín Bezručko
7 Gymnastika Zlín, z.s. B Polášek Tomáš 2010 Gymnastika Zlín Vyoral David