Na hlavní obsah

Okresní přebory Znojma


VS 1A (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Ingerlová Ella 2015 KSG Znojmo Švarcová, Kroupová
2 Kroupová Gabriela Emma 2014 KSG Znojmo Švarcová, Kroupová
3 Křenek Sára 2015 KSG Znojmo Švarcová, Kroupová
4 Poláková Izabela 2014 KSG Znojmo Švarcová, Kroupová
5 Štolová Stella 2014 KSG Znojmo Švarcová, Kroupová
6 Rebstöcková Sofie 2014 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Večeřová
7 Veselá Stela 2014 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová,Večeřová a kol.

VS 1B (2013 - 2000)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Gránská Gabriela 2012 KSG Znojmo Švarcová, Kroupová
2 Mašková Elen 2013 KSG Znojmo Švarcová, Kroupová
3 Konradová Amálie 2012 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
4 Sobolová Natálie 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.

VS 2A (2014 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Němcová Sofie 2013 KSG Znojmo Křístelová
2 Nguyen Que Anh 2012 KSG Znojmo Křístelová
3 Jelínková Gabriela 2013 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
4 Smíšovská Adéla 2012 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
5 Veselá Anna 2013 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.

VS 2B (2011 - 2000)

VS 3A (2013 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kováčová Marika Nina 2011 KSG Znojmo Křístelová

VS 3B (2009 - 2000)

VS 3C (2014 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Vranovská Eliška 2014 KSG Znojmo Vítoňová
2 Rožnovská Eliška 2013 KSG Znojmo Vítoňová

VS 4A (2012 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kubošná Veronika 2010 KSG Znojmo Křístelová

VS 4B (2013 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Sochorová Barbora 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.

VS 4C (2011 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Poláčková Adriana 2010 KSG Znojmo Křístelová
2 Čejková Kristýna 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
3 Punčochářová Sabina 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
4 Šedrlová Lenka 2010 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.

VS 5B (2010 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bedřichová Julie 2009 KSG Znojmo Křístelová
2 Kováčová Karolina Mia 2008 KSG Znojmo Křístelová

VS 5C (2009 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bedřichová Julie 2009 KSG Znojmo Křístelová
2 Kováčová Karolina Mia 2008 KSG Znojmo Křístelová
3 Bláhová Magdaléna 2009 KSG Znojmo Vítoňová
4 Brabencová Věra 2009 KSG Znojmo Vítoňová
5 Kvapilová Miroslava 2009 KSG Znojmo Vítoňová
6 Majerová Eva 2009 KSG Znojmo Vítoňová
7 Čejková Sára 2008 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
8 Mlčochová Gabriela 2008 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
9 Smíšovská Tereza 2009 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
10 Sobolová Laura 2009 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.

VS 6B (2007 - 2000)

VS 6C (2007 - 2000)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Hrbáčková Eliška 2005 KSG Znojmo Křístelová
2 Molíková Simona 2005 KSG Znojmo Křístelová
3 Chlubná Hana 2007 KSG Znojmo Vítoňová
4 Peigerová Klára 2003 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.

MIMI (2016 - 2015)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Jurásková Tereza 2015 KSG Znojmo Švarcová, Kroupová
2 Pantlíková Terezie 2015 KSG Znojmo Švarcová, Kroupová
3 Šimáková Tereza 2015 KSG Znojmo Švarcová, Kroupová
4 Švaříčková Anna 2015 KSG Znojmo Švarcová, Kroupová
5 Kalábová Anežka 2016 KSG Znojmo Švarcová, Kroupová