Na hlavní obsah

Přebor Prahy VS jednotlivců


VS1 (2008 - 2006)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Hubálek Dominik 2006 GYMPRA Konečný
2 Hampl Viktor 2007 GYMPRA Konečný, Konečná
3 Bureš Tomáš 2007 GYMPRA Konečný
4 Paur Ondřej 2006 GYMPRA Konečny
5 Bitout Maxime Sebastien 2008 SK Hradčany Labonek Jarda
6 Černý Salomon 2006 SK Hradčany Labonek
7 Chod Gabriel 2007 SK Hradčany Novák
8 Katalnikov Stepan 2006 SK Hradčany Jiří Bomer
9 Kollert Viktor 2006 SK Hradčany Otava
10 Kolva Maxim 2008 SK Hradčany Otava
11 Kotáb Eduard 2007 SK Hradčany Novák
12 Kříž Jakub 2006 SK Hradčany Novák
13 Kyselka Filip 2007 SK Hradčany Novák
14 Lutovský Josef 2007 SK Hradčany Otava
15 Mach Filip 2007 SK Hradčany Otava
16 Mlynár Maxmilián 2006 SK Hradčany Urbánek
17 Monteiro Bailey Kai 2008 SK Hradčany Bomer
18 Pavelka Daniel 2007 SK Hradčany Bomer
19 Prikhodko Sava 2008 SK Hradčany Bomer
20 Prokop Sebastián 2007 SK Hradčany Otava
21 Roškot Daniel 2008 SK Hradčany Bomer
22 Roubíček Vojtěch 2008 SK Hradčany Bomer
23 Unger Kryštof 2007 SK Hradčany Otava
24 Voplatek Petr 2008 SK Hradčany Bomer
25 Barus Dominik 2006 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar
26 Blažek Alex 2006 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vopelka
27 Franěk Viktor 2006 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar
28 Horvát Adam 2006 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar
29 Houra David 2007 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vopelka
30 Janouš Lukáš 2006 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar
31 Polák Štěpán 2006 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vopelka
32 Tomica Petr 2006 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vopelka

VS2 mladší (2008 - 2004)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kaplan Daniel David 2004 SK Hradčany Jaromír Labonek
2 Tomášek Jiří 2004 SK Hradčany Jaromír Labonek
3 Beneš Adam 2005 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar
4 Skokan Jaroslav 2004 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský, Syrový
5 Zítko Adam 2005 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský, Syrový

VS2 starší (2003 - 2002)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Zítko Jakub 2002 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský, Syrový

VS3 (2008 - 2000)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Hynek Michal 2001 SK Hradčany Labonek
2 Kalný Ondřej 2001 SK Hradčany Labonek
3 Nutter Peter 2000 SK Hradčany Labonek
4 Jirásek Pavel 2001 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský
5 Mareš Tomáš 2001 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský
6 Šteffl Boreš 2001 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský

VS4 (2008 - 1997)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Palek Otakar 1999 SK Hradčany Labonek Jaromír
2 Hampel Jiří 1997 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský
3 Švehlík Jakub 1999 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský