Nejmladší žáci (2016 - 2014)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Tomeš Jakub |
2014 |
Gymnastika Liberec |
Slatin |
2 |
Okovityy Artyom |
2016 |
Gymnastika Zlín |
|
3 |
Okovityy Danil |
2014 |
Gymnastika Zlín |
|
4 |
Trčka Jan |
2015 |
Gymnastika Zlín |
|
5 |
Volec Jindřich |
2014 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Kostka Jiří |
6 |
Janda Jakub |
2015 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
|
7 |
Vrzal Bořek |
2014 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
|
8 |
Kováč Adam Hubert |
2014 |
KSG Znojmo |
kol. |
9 |
Vala Robert |
2015 |
KSG Znojmo |
kol. |
10 |
Dresler Pavel |
2015 |
SGC Ostrava |
Hrabánková, Dudová |
11 |
Sládeček Jáchym |
2016 |
SGC Ostrava |
Hrabánková |
12 |
Uhlíř Adam |
2015 |
SGC Ostrava |
Hrabánková |
13 |
Uhlíř Jakub |
2014 |
SGC Ostrava |
Hrabánková |
14 |
Peichl Josef |
2014 |
T.J. Sokol Přerov |
Slouková |
15 |
Kořenek Karel |
2014 |
T.J. Sokol Šternberk |
Kryl Zbyněk |
Mladší žáci (2013 - 2012)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Hlubuček Ondřej |
2013 |
Gymnastika Liberec |
Slatin |
2 |
Rogulin Roman |
2013 |
Gymnastika Zlín |
Natalia Stomachenko, David Vyoral |
3 |
Slezák Martin |
2012 |
Gymnastika Zlín |
|
4 |
Matlocha Šimon |
2013 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Fried Václav |
5 |
Bačinský Josef |
2013 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Jurasová, Toman |
6 |
Hájek Benjamín |
2013 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Kostka Jiří |
7 |
Helia Leo |
2012 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Jurasová, Toman |
8 |
Konečný Lukáš |
2012 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Jurasová, Toman |
9 |
Pazdera Jakub |
2012 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Kostka Jiří |
10 |
Slouka Simon |
2013 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Kostka Jiří |
11 |
Del Favero Patrik |
2013 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Jurasová, Toman |
12 |
Michajlov Tony |
2013 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Jurasová, Toman |
13 |
Fučík Tobias |
2013 |
KSG Znojmo |
kol. |
14 |
Kafka Štěpán |
2012 |
SK UP Olomouc |
Buben |
15 |
Vymazal Aleš |
2013 |
T.J. Sokol Přerov |
Otakar Slouka |
16 |
Kryl Lukáš |
2012 |
T.J. Sokol Šternberk |
Kryl Zbyněk |
17 |
Labaš Libor |
2012 |
T.J. Sokol Šternberk |
Kryl Zbyněk |
18 |
Sedlář Dominik |
2012 |
T.J. Sokol Šternberk |
Kryl Zbyněk |
Starší žáci (2011 - 2009)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Nesvadba Jiří |
2011 |
Gymnastika Liberec |
Slatin |
2 |
Slezák David |
2010 |
Gymnastika Zlín |
|
3 |
Šimr Richard |
2011 |
Gymnastika Zlín |
|
4 |
Bartošovský Jan |
2009 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Fried Václav |
5 |
Glotzmann Tomáš |
2011 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Fried Václav |
6 |
Kalovský Vladimír |
2010 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Muryc |
7 |
Šindelka David |
2010 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Fried Václav |
8 |
Eliášek Jakub |
2011 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Fried Václav |
9 |
Vrtík Timur |
2010 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Fried Václav |
10 |
Sládeček Štěpán |
2011 |
SGC Ostrava |
Hrabánková |
11 |
Polák Vít |
2010 |
SK UP Olomouc |
Buben |
12 |
Vykopal Matouš |
2010 |
SK UP Olomouc |
Buben |
13 |
Vymazal Vilém |
2010 |
T.J. Sokol Přerov |
Otakar Slouka |
14 |
Neuman Jan |
2010 |
T.J. Sokol Rokycany |
Potomak |
15 |
Kořenek Antonín |
2009 |
T.J. Sokol Šternberk |
Kryl Zbyněk |
16 |
Kryl Jakub |
2009 |
T.J. Sokol Šternberk |
Kryl Zbyněk |
17 |
Nykl Mikuláš |
2010 |
T.J. Sokol Šternberk |
Kryl Zbyněk |
Dorostenci (2008 - 2006)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Krakeš Kryštof |
2008 |
KSG Mor. Slavia Brno |
Fried Václav |
2 |
Neumann Bartoloměj |
2008 |
KSG Rosice |
Muryc |
3 |
Ceplecha Petr |
2007 |
T.J. Sokol Rokycany |
Potomak |