Na hlavní obsah

SG Vánoční závod


Žáci 2007 (2007)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Jokl Tomáš 2007 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Janová,Reinwartovã
2 Kubíček Ondřej 2007 TJ Doksy Jakša
3 Tichý Martin 2007 TJ Doksy Vladimír Jakša
4 Hofbauer Tomáš 2007 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar
5 Bočan Vojtěch 2007 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar a kol.
6 Řežáb Matěj 2007 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
7 Novotný Vít 2007 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Kašíková, Pištěková

Žáci 2008 (2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kolva Maxim 2008 SK Hradčany Otava
2 Kozych Mark 2008 SK Hradčany Matvei Petrov
3 Műller Jan 2008 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Janová,Reinwartová
4 Kanta Samuel 2008 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Reinwartová,Můller
5 Bouma Antonín 2008 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Haluška, Zítko P.
6 Ďurana Eduard 2008 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Haluška, Zítko P.
7 Krátký Marek 2008 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar
8 Šimůnek Štěpán 2008 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar
9 Šorban Filip 2008 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar
10 Potužník Čeněk 2008 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar
11 Fulei Nazarii 2008 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Kašíková

Žáci 2009 (2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Řípa Jakub 2009 Gymnastika Liberec Drábek
2 Hrobský David 2009 Gymnastika Liberec Drábek
3 Řípa Petr 2009 Gymnastika Liberec Drábek
4 Slad Dominik 2009 Gymnastika Liberec Drábek
5 Čuda Vilém 2009 SK Hradčany Matvei Petrov
6 Kazimour Jakub 2009 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Janová,Reinwartová
7 Herčík Miki 2009 TJ Avia Čakovice
8 Behenský Oliver 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Šteffl, Marek
9 Hrachovec Jakub 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Šteffl, Marek
10 Kašparovský Matyáš 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Šteffl, Marek
11 Kožíšek Josef 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar a kol.
12 Pechač Matyáš 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Haluška
13 Schejbal Jonáš 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Šteffl, Marek
14 Trachta Kryštof 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Šteffl, Marek
15 Trachta Tadeáš 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Šteffl, Marek
16 Dvořák Jan 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
17 Navrátil Dominik 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
18 Malinský Mikuláš 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
19 Petržík Josef 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
20 Novotný Kryštof 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Vaněčková
21 Straka Matyáš 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Vaněčková
22 Budík Lukáš 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Svobodová
23 Špak Petr 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Svobodová
24 Kubát Antonín 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Kašíková

Žáci 2010 (2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Žitňan Štěpán 2010 Gymnastika Liberec Drábek
2 Riabov Ivan 2010 SK Hradčany Matvei Petrov
3 Bulvas Štěpán 2010 SK Hradčany Matvei Petrov
4 Potužník Josef 2010 SK Hradčany Otava
5 Kniewald Max 2010 SK Hradčany Matvei Petrov
6 Műller Adam 2010 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Reinwartová,Müller
7 Pavliš Oliver 2010 TJ Avia Čakovice koletiv
8 Havlík Vojtěch 2010 TJ Doksy Vladimír Jakša
9 Škorpil Jaroslav 2010 TJ Doksy Vladimír Jakša
10 Hrubý Otakar 2010 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Haluška, Marek
11 Nykles Petr 2010 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Šteffl, Marek
12 Růžička Tadeáš 2010 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Haluška, Marek
13 Švec Vojtěch 2010 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Haluška, Marek
14 Valouch Vít 2010 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Marek, Syrový
15 Petržík Matyáš 2010 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
16 Hadaš Jaroslav 2010 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
17 Hadaš Stanislav 2010 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
18 Hruška Matyáš 2010 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
19 Syrový Štěpán 2010 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
20 Mairych Gabriel 2010 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Svobodová,Jechová
21 Míka Vilém 2010 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Vaněčková
22 Prokop Jonáš 2010 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Svobodová, Donátová

Žáci 2011 a ml. (2011 a mladší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Šantora Petr 2011 individuální členové
2 Kliment Vojtěch 2012 individuální členové
3 Čermák Kryštof 2012 individuální členové
4 Putík Jáchym 2011 individuální členové Konečný M., Konečná
5 Štefan Vojtěch 2011 individuální členové Konečný M., Konečná
6 Kolva Jurij 2011 SK Hradčany Jirka Bomer
7 Kříž Dominik 2011 SK Hradčany Matvei Petrov
8 Otava Andrej 2012 SK Hradčany Otava
9 Onischenko David 2011 SK Hradčany Labonek
10 Novák Ozzy 2011 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
11 Švojgr František 2011 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
12 Sehnal Marek 2011 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice

Žákyně 2008 (2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Tunová Johana 2008 AC Sparta Praha Dominika Dymáková
2 Makovská Denisa 2008 AC Sparta Praha Kopáčová,Dvořáková
3 Růžičková Anna 2008 AC Sparta Praha Kopáčová,Dvořáková
4 Bukovská Kristýna 2008 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová
5 Měšťánková Barbora 2008 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová
6 Kocourková Eliška 2008 GT Šestajovice Fujava, Bukovská
7 Urbanová Sophie 2008 GYMPRA
8 Němcová Lucie 2008 individuální členové
9 Chvojková Majdalena 2008 SK Hradčany Svobodová
10 Kubátová Agáta 2008 SK Hradčany Opocenska
11 Navrátilová Anna 2008 SK Hradčany Opočenská
12 Svobodová Marie 2008 T.J. Sokol Žižkov II Petráková
13 Tillová Zoe 2008 T.J. Sokol Žižkov II Petráková
14 Koubová Kateřina 2008 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Šotolová, Zahradníčková
15 Švaříčková Eva 2008 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Šotolová, Zahradníčková
16 Lésková Ema 2008 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Spitzerová, Reljičová
17 Švejnohová Linda 2008 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Spitzerová, Reljičová
18 Pelikánová Lucie 2008 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Zíková Kateřina
19 Tumpachová Zuzana 2008 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Zíková Kateřina
20 Novotná Amálie 2008 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kudličková
21 Pospíšilová Lea 2008 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kudličková
22 Mellešová Nella 2008 TJ Sokol Kladno Kacálková, Víchová
23 Barusová Karolína 2008 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková M.
24 Pospíšilová Ellen 2008 TJ Tourist Říčany Jechová
25 Procházková Linda 2008 TJ Tourist Říčany Jechová
26 Koudelková Magdaléna 2008 TJ Tourist Říčany Jechová
27 Hanzálková Anežka 2008 TJ Tourist Říčany Jechová

Žákyně 2009 (2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Šimková Nicol 2009 AC Sparta Praha Kopáčová,Dvořáková
2 Jochová Markéta 2009 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová
3 Poláková Soňa 2009 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová
4 Věříšová Laura 2009 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová
5 Seidlová Stella 2009 individuální členové Novotná I., Konečný M.
6 Jusková Ema 2009 individuální členové Novotná I., Konečný M.
7 Šantorová Martina 2009 individuální členové
8 Čermáková Natálie 2009 individuální členové
9 Bachová Natálie 2009 individuální členové
10 Rakušan Elisa Sophia 2009 SK Hradčany
11 Sahulová Johana 2009 SK Hradčany Opočenská
12 Šilhavíková Viktorie 2009 SK Hradčany Opočenská
13 Raba Rozálie 2009 T.J. Sokol Žižkov II Petráková
14 Bělohubá Anabela 2009 TJ Doksy Klimešová,Tichá
15 Šťastná Adéla 2009 TJ Doksy Doubravová,Jakšová M.
16 Tesařová Nikola 2009 TJ Doksy Klimešová,Tichá
17 Salvét Maya 2009 TJ Doksy Klimešová, Tichá
18 Pokorná Karolína 2009 TJ Doksy Klimešová
19 Svobodová Barbora 2009 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kolektiv trenérů
20 Elkánová Adéla 2009 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Spitzerová, Reljicová
21 Řezníčková Lucie 2009 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Spitzerová, Reljičová
22 Völflová Barbora 2009 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Spitzerová, Reljičová
23 Albrechtová Stela 2009 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kudličková
24 Štreitová Nicol 2009 TJ Sokol Kladno Kacálková,Víchová
25 Bendová Ema 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková Z.
26 Kolihová Barbora 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková Z.
27 Křížová Alžběta 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková M.
28 Lauková Noemi 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková Z.
29 Panova Theodora 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková M.
30 Petroušková Lucie 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková M.
31 Prokopová Barbora 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková Z.
32 Jechová Andrea 2009 TJ Tourist Říčany Jechová

Žákyně 2010 (2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Jančarová Mariana 2010 AC Sparta Praha Dominika Dymáková
2 Gawlasová Nina Marianna 2010 AC Sparta Praha Kopáčová
3 Šedinová Eliška 2010 AC Sparta Praha Kopáčová
4 Nováková Táňa 2010 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová
5 Schmidtová Sára 2010 GT Šestajovice Brabencová, Stankovičová
6 Dagan Sophie Anna 2010 GT Šestajovice Brabencová, Stankovičová
7 Motlíčková Anna 2010 individuální členové
8 Dušičková Nela 2010 individuální členové Novotná I., Konečný M.
9 Blažková Mia 2010 individuální členové Novotná I., Konečný M.
10 Klimentová Anna 2010 individuální členové
11 Nejedlá Veronika 2010 individuální členové
12 Cipryanová Sofie 2010 individuální členové
13 Nováková Sandra 2010 SK Hradčany Opočenská
14 Vítová Aneta 2010 SK Hradčany Opočenská
15 Ženíšková Janika 2010 T.J. Sokol Žižkov II Petráková
16 Kubíková Sofie 2010 TJ Avia Čakovice kolektiv
17 Schenková Klára 2010 TJ Avia Čakovice kolektiv
18 Škarohlídová Vanesa 2010 TJ Avia Čakovice kolektiv
19 Burešová Eliška 2010 TJ Doksy Doubravová,Jakšová M.
20 Hlůžková Anna 2010 TJ Doksy Doubravová,Jakšová M.
21 Švermová Kateřina 2010 TJ Doksy Doubravová,Jakšová M.
22 Škorpilová Julie 2010 TJ Doksy Doubravová
23 Šrůtková Ela 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kolektiv trenérů
24 Patrovská Ema 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Šotolová, Zahradníčková
25 Kurfürstová Eliška 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kolektiv trenérů
26 Wandruschka Jessica 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kolektiv trenérů
27 Kovářová Klára 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kolektiv trenérů
28 Poláková Kateřina 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kudličková
29 Šimonovská Andrea 2010 TJ Sokol Kladno Kacálková, Víchová
30 Hlaváčková Sofie 2010 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková Z.
31 Macháčková Nela 2010 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková Z.
32 Rašková Karolína 2010 TJ Tourist Říčany Bernardová
33 Šebestová Karolína 2010 TJ Tourist Říčany Bernardová
34 Žvejkalová Amélie 2010 TJ Tourist Říčany Bernardová
35 Rampulková Anna 2010 TJ Tourist Říčany Bernardová Barbora

Žákyně 2011 (2011)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Sikorová Emílie 2011 AC Sparta Praha Tereza Schusterová
2 Lerley Stella 2011 AC Sparta Praha Nikola Kopáčová
3 Linhart Sara 2011 AC Sparta Praha Nikola Kopáčová
4 Duchoňová Kateřina 2011 GT Šestajovice Brabencová, Stankovičová
5 Lysická Sára 2011 GT Šestajovice Chroustová,Kollingerová
6 Pollice Gabriella 2011 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová Barbora
7 Nejedlá Eliška 2011 individuální členové Konečná, Poláková
8 Janků Ellen 2011 individuální členové Konečná, Poláková
9 Bourová Agáta 2011 individuální členové
10 Kovaříková Denisa 2011 individuální členové
11 Pálková Anička 2011 SK Hradčany Opočenská
12 Getlíková Adriana 2011 TJ Avia Čakovice
13 Hartová Nelly 2011 TJ Doksy Doubravová,Jakšová M.
14 Hlůžková Denisa 2011 TJ Doksy Doubravová,Jakšová M.
15 Šťastná Aneta Elisabeth 2011 TJ Doksy Doubravová,Jakšová M.
16 Poláková Tereza 2011 TJ Doksy Doubravová,Jakšová M.
17 Lytvak Karolina 2011 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Zahradníčková, Šotolová
18 Velebilová Adéla 2011 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Zahradníčková, Šotolová
19 Strculová Elen 2011 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kolektiv trenérů
20 Grundová Zuzana 2011 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Spitzerová
21 Matějčková Anežka 2011 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Spitzerová
22 Řezníčková Natálie 2011 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Spitzerová, Reljičová
23 Švaříčková Linda 2011 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Spitzerová, Reljičová
24 Vojáčková Tereza 2011 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Zahradníčková, Šotolová
25 Kubíčková Aneta 2011 TJ Sokol Kladno Kacálková, Víchová
26 Kellnerová Vanessa 2011 TJ Sokol Kladno Kacálková, Víchová
27 Štrálová Michelle 2011 TJ Sokol Kladno Kacálková, Víchová
28 Boušková Veronika 2011 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vondráčková R.
29 Kubalová Rebeka 2011 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vondráčková R.
30 Maxiánová Rebeka 2011 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vondráčková R.
31 Vyhnálková Sára 2011 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vondráčková R.
32 Holdsworth Julie 2011 TJ Tourist Říčany Cirkvová

Žákyně 2012 (2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Vedralová Johanka 2012 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová Barbora
2 Gotthardt Nina 2012 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová Barbora
3 Trnková Eliška 2012 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová Barbora
4 Brejchová Kamila 2012 individuální členové Konečná. Novotná
5 Štaidlová Edita 2012 SK Hradčany Opočenská
6 Schenková Anna 2012 TJ Avia Čakovice
7 Volková Dominika 2012 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Zahradníčková
8 Fulemová Viktorie 2012 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Spitzerová
9 Grygová Karolína 2012 TJ Sokol Kladno Kacálková, Víchová
10 Burzanovská Aneta 2012 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vondráčková R.
11 Burzanovská Zuzana 2012 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vondráčková R.
12 Palcrová Michaela 2012 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vondráčková R.
13 Treglerová Soňa 2012 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vondráčková R.
14 Vondráčková Karolína 2013 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vondráčková R.
15 Cimbotová Ella 2012 TJ Tourist Říčany Cirkvová
16 Karešová Alice 2012 TJ Tourist Říčany Cirkvová
17 Seaton Victoria 2012 TJ Tourist Říčany Cirkvová