Na hlavní obsah

SGM Přebor hl m.Prahy


VS1 (2010 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kopáček David 2009 GYMPRA Konečny, Kopáčková
2 Schlensinger David 2008 GYMPRA Konečný, Kopáčková
3 Straka Jan 2008 GYMPRA Konečný, Kopáčková
4 Varna Viggo 2010 GYMPRA Konečný, Kopáčková
5 Bitout Maxime Sebastien 2008 SK Hradčany Matvei Petrov
6 Bulvas Štěpán 2010 SK Hradčany Matvei Petrov
7 Čuda Vilém 2009 SK Hradčany Matvei Petrov
8 Knight Sebastián 2009 SK Hradčany Labonek
9 Kolva Maxim 2008 SK Hradčany Otava
10 Krejčík Leon 2009 SK Hradčany Bomer
11 Monteiro Bailey Kai 2008 SK Hradčany Bomer
12 Neumann Josef 2009 SK Hradčany Petr Novák
13 Potužník Josef 2010 SK Hradčany Otava
14 Prikhodko Sava 2008 SK Hradčany Bomer
15 Roškot Daniel 2008 SK Hradčany Bomer
16 Roubíček Vojtěch 2008 SK Hradčany Bomer
17 Šimek Vojtěch 2009 SK Hradčany Matvei Petrov
18 Voplatek Petr 2008 SK Hradčany Bomer
19 Janák Daniel 2008 T.J. Sokol Domažlice Daniel Šik
20 Šik Marek 2009 T.J. Sokol Domažlice Daniel Šik
21 Behenský Oliver 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Syrový, Šteffl
22 Ďurana Eduard 2008 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Haluška, Zítko P.
23 Hrachovec Jakub 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Haluška
24 Hrubý Otakar 2010 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Haluška
25 Kašparovský Matyáš 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Syrový, Šteffl
26 Kožíšek Josef 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Haluška
27 Krátký Marek 2008 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar
28 Nykles Petr 2010 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Syrový, Šteffl
29 Pechač Matyáš 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Haluška
30 Růžička Tadeáš 2010 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Syrový
31 Schejbal Jonáš 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Syrový, Šteffl
32 Šimůnek Štěpán 2008 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar
33 Švec Vojtěch 2010 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Haluška
34 Trachta Kryštof 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Haluška
35 Trachta Tadeáš 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Haluška
36 Vondráček Rostislav 2009 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Syrový, Šteffl
37 Šorban Filip 2008 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Petráková

VS2 mladší (2010 - 2006)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Černý Salomon 2006 SK Hradčany Labonek
2 Chod Gabriel 2007 SK Hradčany Novák
3 Katalnikov Stepan 2006 SK Hradčany Jiří Bomer
4 Lutovský Josef 2007 SK Hradčany Otava
5 Prokop Sebastián 2007 SK Hradčany Otava
6 Unger Kryštof 2007 SK Hradčany Otava
7 Barus Dominik 2006 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar
8 Hejnal Jan 2006 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar
9 Hofbauer Tomáš 2007 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar
10 Janouš Lukáš 2006 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Šteffl
11 Polák Štěpán 2006 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Vopelka

VS2 starší (2005 - 2004)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bohuněk David 2004 SK Hradčany Novák Petr
2 Beneš Adam 2005 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Boltnar
3 Skokan Jaroslav 2004 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský, Syrový
4 Zítko Adam 2005 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský, Syrový

VS3 (2010 - 2002)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kaplan Daniel David 2004 SK Hradčany Jaromír Labonek
2 Tomášek Jiří 2004 SK Hradčany Jaromír Labonek
3 Zítko Jakub 2002 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský, Syrový

VS4 (2010 - 1999)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Hynek Michal 2001 SK Hradčany Hasa
2 Kalný Ondřej 2001 SK Hradčany Labonek
3 Mareš Tomáš 2001 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice Chrudimský