Na hlavní obsah

SGŽ Přebor Jihočeského kraje a Vysočiny


VS0A (2011 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Černá Kateřina 2011 Merkur České Budějovice Fišerová, Pučejdlová
2 Kulhanová Adéla 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Fišerová, Pučejdlová
3 Nováková Veronika 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Fišerová, Pučejdlová
4 Poustková Nela 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Fišerová, Pučejdlová
5 Štěpková Karolína 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Fišerová, Pučejdlová
6 Bartošková Nela 2011 SG Pelhřimov Svbodová,Zourová, Švecová
7 Krátká Klaudie 2011 SG Pelhřimov Zourová,Svobodová,Švecová
8 Krejčí Sofie 2011 SG Pelhřimov Zourová,Svobodová,Švecová
9 Mikešová Lucie 2011 SG Pelhřimov Zourová,Svobodová,Švecová
10 Pechová Štěpánka 2011 SG Pelhřimov Zourová,Svbodová,Švecová
11 Zadražilová Ema 2011 SG Pelhřimov Svbodová,Zourová, Švecová
12 Kozlová Barbora 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.Lužnicí Urbanová
13 Kepková Diana 2010 TJ Nová Včelnice Němcová,Nušlová
14 Kostková Barbora 2010 TJ Nová Včelnice Němcová,Nušlová
15 Nušlová Kamila 2010 TJ Nová Včelnice Kubaláková,Matějková
16 Přibylová Veronika 2010 TJ Nová Včelnice Kubaláková,Matějková
17 Šerglová Tereza 2010 TJ Nová Včelnice Kubaláková,Matějková
18 Kalkusová Anežka 2011 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec Dvořáková,Maryšková,Havelková
19 Martínková Veronika 2011 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec Dvořáková, Maryšková,Havelková
20 Sekaninová Tereza 2010 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec Dvořáková,Maryšková,Havelková
21 Šímová Zuzana 2011 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec Dvořáková,Maryšková,Havelková
22 Kolbová Simona 2011 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Vonešová,Štemberková,Klášterková
23 Slabá Hana 2011 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Vonešová,Štemberková,Klášterková
24 Štemberková Eva 2011 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Vonešová,Štemberková,Klášterková
25 Nedorostová Elen 2010 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Záhorková Jana
26 Sýkorová Kateřina 2010 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Záhorková Jana
27 Sýkorová Lucie 2010 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Záhorková Jana
28 Přibylová Aneta 2010 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Záhorková Jana
29 Dobrovolná Adéla 2010 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Hálová Michaela
30 Ollé Viktorie 2010 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Hana Košnarová

VS0B (2009 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Knotová Edita 2009 Merkur České Budějovice Fišerová, Pučejdlová
2 Macková Aněžka 2009 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.Lužnicí Urbanová
3 Dvořáková Berenika 2008 TJ Nová Včelnice Kolář,Dvořák
4 Kubaláková Adéla 2009 TJ Nová Včelnice Kolář,Dvořák
5 Matějková Ema 2009 TJ Nová Včelnice Kolář,Dvořák
6 Bártová Eliška 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Sedláková, Rajková
7 Jelínková Jasmina 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Rajková,Sedláková
8 Klocová Sára 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Rajková,Sedláková
9 Sedláková Kateřina 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí Rajková,Sedláková
10 Felendová Tereza 2009 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Záhorková, Tisoňová
11 Kučerová Eliška 2007 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
12 Šabatková Jana 2008 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
13 Ondrášková Štěpánka 2006 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Hálová Michaela
14 Hadová Tereza 2008 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Hana Košnarová
15 Niedobová Kristýna 2007 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Kotlíková Marie
16 Pulcová Sára 2006 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková
17 Voldřichová Silvie 2006 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková

VS1A (2011 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bernardová Karolína 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Polívková, Vandělíková
2 Kubešová Amálie 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Polívková, Vandělíková
3 Lattnerová Elizabeth 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Polívková, Vandělíková
4 Matoušková Adéla 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Polívková, Vandělíková
5 Mičková Andrea 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Polívková, Vandělíková
6 Vanišová Eliška 2010 Merkur České Budějovice Polívková, Vandělíková
7 Maryšková Nela 2010 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec Haneflová, Dvořáková, Pavlíková
8 Michalisková Linda 2010 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec Haneflová,Dvořáková, Pavlíková
9 Dlouhá Klára 2010 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
10 Kopecká Aneta 2010 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů

VS1B (2009 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Šrámková Barbora 2008 Merkur České Budějovice Fišerová, Pučejdlová
2 Jirkovská Kristýna 2008 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí
3 Marková Karolína 2007 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Hálová Michaela
4 Mráčková Lea 2009 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Hálová Michaela
5 Nýdlová Veronika 2008 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Hálová Michaela

VS2A (2010 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Švehlová Rozárie 2008 Merkur České Budějovice Bago, Imbrová
2 White Hannah 2008 Merkur České Budějovice Bago, Imbrová
3 Bucharová Tereza 2009 Merkur České Budějovice Kubešová Martina
4 Kolbanová Kristýna 2008 Merkur České Budějovice Kubešová Martina
5 Štojdlová Sofie 2009 Merkur České Budějovice Kubešová Martina
6 Šůnová Laura 2008 Merkur České Budějovice Kubešová Martina
7 Holická Anna 2009 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec Haneflová, Dvořáková,Pavlíková
8 Sedláková Tereza 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů

VS4B (2009 - 2006)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kollerová Marika 2008 Merkur České Budějovice Polívková, Vandělíková
2 Vlažná Tina 2006 Merkur České Budějovice Polívková, Vandělíková
3 Bagová Nikola 2007 Merkur České Budějovice Bago, Imbrová
4 Rybáková Rozálie 2006 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
5 Slabá Marie 2006 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů

VS4C (2009 - 2007)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Hájková Kristýna 2007 SG Pelhřimov Svbodová,Zourová, Švecová
2 Vlková Zuzana 2009 SG Pelhřimov Švecová,Zourová
3 Wienerová Tereza 2008 SG Pelhřimov Zourová, Švecová,Svobodová
4 Ellederová Aneta 2007 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.Lužnicí Novotná Iva
5 Linhartová Adéla 2008 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.Lužnicí Novotná Iva
6 Dvořáková Anna 2009 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec Haneflová,Dvořáková A.,Pavlíková
7 Dvořáková Barbora 2008 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec Belšánová, Dubová,Vybíralovi
8 Kupková Linda 2008 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec Haneflová, Dvořáková, Pavlíková
9 Šímová Viktorie 2008 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec Belšánová, Dubová, Vybíralovi
10 Vendlová Anna 2009 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec Haneflová, Dvořáková, Pavlíková
11 Vybíralová Kateřina 2008 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec Belšánová,Dubová,Vybíralovi
12 Maryšková Karolína 2007 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec Belšánová, Dubová, Vybíralovi
13 Pešová Dorota 2008 TJ Sokol Bedřichov Dvořáková Anna
14 Švaříčková Markéta 2009 TJ Sokol Bedřichov Dvořáková Anna
15 Mansfeldová Bára 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
16 Pilečková Amálie 2008 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
17 Vesecká Sandra 2007 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
18 Vonešová Tereza 2007 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
19 Tisoňová Šárka 2007 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
20 Hermanová Lucie 2008 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Hana Košnarová

VS5B (2006 - 2004)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Aubrechtová Kateřina 2005 Merkur České Budějovice Bago, Imbrová
2 Chvátalová Tereza 2005 Merkur České Budějovice Bago, Imbrová
3 Pučejdlová Zuzana 2005 Merkur České Budějovice Bago, Imbrová
4 Řehoušková Amálie 2004 Merkur České Budějovice Bago, Imbrová
5 Kotalíková Diana 2004 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů

VS5C (2006 - 2004)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Filausová Barbora 2006 Merkur České Budějovice Polívková, Vandělíková
2 Švehlová Kateřina 2005 Merkur České Budějovice Polívková, Vandělíková
3 Pechová Kateřina 2005 SG Pelhřimov Svoboda
4 Švecová Eliška 2005 SG Pelhřimov Svobodovi
5 Omastová Karolina 2006 TJ Nová Včelnice Blechová
6 Honzíková Klára 2005 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
7 Jenknerová Karolína 2005 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
8 Linhartová Bára 2005 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
9 Prachařová Martina 2005 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
10 Řeháčková Anja 2005 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
11 Troupová Natálie 2004 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
12 Horová Kateřina 2006 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Hana Košnarová
13 Šimečková Tereza 2006 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Kotlíková Marie
14 Vašicová Daniela 2005 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková

VS6B (2003 a starší)

VS6C (2003 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kešnarová Barbora 2001 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec Dubová,Belšánová,Vybíralovi