sportovní gymnastika mužů | |
Datum: | 17.11.2019 |
---|---|
Místo konání: | TJ Sokol Plzeň I. |
Pořadatel: | Plzeňský kraj |
Adresa: | TJ Sokol Plzeň I., Štruncovy sady 1, 301 00 Plzeň |
Přihlášky: | prostřednictvím GISu do 11.11.2019 |
rozpis: | |
---|---|
výsledky: |
sportovní gymnastika mužů | |
Datum: | 17.11.2019 |
---|---|
Místo konání: | TJ Sokol Plzeň I. |
Pořadatel: | Plzeňský kraj |
Adresa: | TJ Sokol Plzeň I., Štruncovy sady 1, 301 00 Plzeň |
Přihlášky: | prostřednictvím GISu do 11.11.2019 |
rozpis: | |
---|---|
výsledky: |
Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Trenér | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kocek Mikuláš | 2012 | T.J. Sokol Domažlice | Salát |
2 | Bauer Theodor | 2013 | T.J. Sokol Domažlice | Salát |
3 | Hnát Max Chandler | 2011 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | kolektiv |
4 | Kolář Tomáš | 2013 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | kolektiv |
5 | Suchý David | 2011 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | kolektiv |
6 | Cozac Michail | 2013 | T.J. Sokol Rokycany | Potomak |
7 | Řípa Marek | 2011 | T.J. Sokol Rokycany | Potomak |
8 | Chalupný Jakub | 2012 | TJ Lokomotiva Cheb | Chalupný, Poláková |
9 | Nováček Dominik | 2012 | TJ Lokomotiva Cheb | kolektiv trenérů |
10 | Straka Lukáš | 2011 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | |
11 | Szozánszki Mykhailo | 2013 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Trenér | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikuš Antonín | 2010 | T.J. Sokol Rokycany | Mužík |
2 | Svoboda Eduard | 2010 | T.J. Sokol Rokycany | Mužík |
Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Trenér | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazimour Jakub | 2009 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | kolektiv |
2 | Műller Jan | 2008 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | kolektiv |
3 | Pollák Petr | 2009 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | kolektiv |
4 | Spal Ondřej | 2008 | T.J. Sokol Rokycany | Mužík |
Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Trenér | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chládek Martin | 2005 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | Janovi,Reinwartová |
2 | Chládek Pavel | 2005 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | Janovi,Reinwartová |
3 | Jokl Tomáš | 2007 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | Janovi,Reinwartovã |
4 | Mráz Pavel | 2006 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | Janovi |
5 | Reinwart Zdeněk | 2006 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | Kolektiv |
6 | Polák Petr | 2005 | TJ Lokomotiva Cheb | Šverdík, Poláková |
Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Trenér | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moravanský Jan | 2001 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | Janovi |
2 | Ferling Jan | 2003 | TJ Lokomotiva Cheb | Šverdík, Ferling |
3 | Jandák Adam | 2003 | TJ Lokomotiva Cheb | Poláková, Šverdík |
4 | Vajc Václav | 2004 | TJ Lokomotiva Cheb | Šverdík, Ferling |
Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Trenér | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pokorný Jiří | 2000 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | Janovi |
2 | Smrž Petr | 2000 | T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 | Janovi |
Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Trenér | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neuman Jan | 2010 | T.J. Sokol Rokycany | Potomak |
Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Trenér | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daňko Vojtěch | 2007 | TJ Lokomotiva Cheb | Šverdík, Poláková |
Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Trenér | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceplecha Petr | 2007 | T.J. Sokol Rokycany | Potomak |
2 | Iordatiy Serhiy | 2005 | T.J. Sokol Rokycany | Potomak |