Na hlavní obsah

SGŽ Přebor Královéhradeckého kraje - jednotlivkyně VS


VS0 A (2014 - 2013)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bělochová Elen 2014 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Brožová
2 Matusek Maya 2013 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Brožová
3 Nováková Natálie 2014 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Brožová
4 Wawrzaczová Lucie 2013 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Sochová
5 Diblíková Terezie 2013 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto
6 Flídrová Kateřina 2013 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto
7 Marková Lada 2013 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto
8 Tomášková Markéta 2014 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto
9 Víchová Stela 2013 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto
10 Kubová Kristýna 2013 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto
11 Červenková Adriana 2013 TJ Loko Pardubice
12 Jurišová Loren 2013 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Brožíková

VS0 B (2012 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Karelová Ellen 2012 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto
2 Mládková Ema 2012 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto
3 Peterková Eliška 2012 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto
4 Pondělíčková Ema 2012 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto
5 Šponarová Ellen 2012 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto
6 Kavalíková Karolína 2010 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto
7 Kozlová Ema 2012 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto
8 Měkynová Rozálie 2012 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
9 Drahošová Kristýna 2012 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Hartigová
10 Grimmová Klára 2011 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Brožíková
11 Bulušková Viktorie 2012 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Hartigová

VS1 A (2014 - 2013)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Rule Viktorie 2013 T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové Staňková, Machková
2 Benešová Tereza 2013 TJ Jičín Karbanová
3 Brožíková Johanka 2013 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Brožíková

VS1 B (2012 a starší)

VS2 A (2013 - 2011)

VS2 B (2010 a starší)

VS3 A (2012 - 2009)

VS3 B (2008 a starší)

VS3 C (2012 - 2011)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Mišovičová Tereza 2012 T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové Staňková, Machková
2 Čechlovská Kristýna 2011 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
3 Čižková Anežka 2012 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
4 Krobová Alice 2011 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Zemanová
5 Petrusová Michaela 2012 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Zemanová
6 Andresová Denisa 2011 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
7 Kobzová Ema 2011 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
8 Karbanová Amálka 2011 TJ Jičín Karbanová
9 Auersvaldová Agáta 2011 TJ Jičín Karbanová
10 Husníková Veronika 2011 TJ Loko Pardubice
11 Kmoníčková Iva 2012 TJ Loko Pardubice
12 Čivrná Klára 2011 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Hartigová
13 Medlíková Alexandra 2011 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Hartigová

VS4 A (2011 - 2008)

VS4 B (2012 - 2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Plachá Emily 2010 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
2 Herzánová Valentýna 2010 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Avramová
3 Petrusová Anežka 2010 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Avramová
4 Bakešová Adéla 2010 TJ Loko Pardubice Květonová A., Veverková E.
5 Nejedlá Eliška 2009 TJ Loko Pardubice Kupková H., Kolman P.
6 Dušánková Natálie Emilie 2010 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková, Koldovská
7 Kudrnová Viktorie 2009 Tým SGP Mohylčáková

VS4 C (2010 - 2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Šmídová Stela 2010 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Avramová
2 Eliášová Nela 2010 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková
3 Jeništová Kristýna 2009 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
4 Králová Soňa 2010 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto
5 Krejčíková Adéla 2010 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto
6 Stejskalová Adriana 2010 TJ Loko Pardubice Kupková H., Kolman P.
7 Vyňuchalová Kristýna 2010 TJ Loko Pardubice Květonová A., Veverková E.
8 Pikorová Denisa 2009 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Zirmová
9 Demlová Justýna 2010 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Hartigová
10 Plecháčová Amálie 2010 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Hartigová
11 Brožíková Barbora 2009 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková,Koldovská
12 Cermanová Anna 2009 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková,Koldovská

VS5 B (2009 - 2007)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Šmídová Ema 2007 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Avramová
2 Špidlenová Lucie 2008 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Avramová
3 Holá Kristýna 2007 TJ Jičín Kodešová
4 Mašátová Anna 2008 TJ Jičín Kodešová
5 Petráčková Dominika 2009 TJ Loko Pardubice Kupková H., Kolman P.
6 Cibulková Veronika 2007 Tým SGP Mohylčáková

VS5 C (2008 - 2007)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Csernyanszká Veronika 2008 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková
2 Daňková Eliška 2008 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
3 Janková Klára 2008 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková Iveta
4 Karbanová Natálie 2007 TJ Jičín Kodešová
5 Hartigová Anna Marie 2007 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková,Koldovská
6 Prášková Elizabeth 2007 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková,Koldovská
7 Čapková Kateřina 2008 Tým SGP Mohylčáková
8 Halamková Eliška 2008 Tým SGP Mohylčáková
9 Špatenková Tina 2008 Tým SGP Mohylčáková
10 Valášková Jana 2008 Tým SGP Mohylčáková

VS6 B (2006 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Horníková Karolína 2006 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
2 Kulhavá Sára 2005 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
3 Řezníčková Lucie 1998 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
4 Sochová Monika 2002 T.J. Sokol Pardubice I Avramová
5 Matoušková Kateřina 2004 TJ Jičín Petra Kodešová
6 Notková Barbora 2004 TJ Loko Pardubice Kupková H.,Kolman P.
7 Šťovíčková Eliška 2004 TJ Loko Pardubice Kupková H.,Kolman P.
8 Kalenská Gabriela 2005 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková

VS6 C (2006 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Šimonová Bára 2005 T.J. Sokol Chrudim Linková
2 Svobodová Anna 1996 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková
3 Beránková Kristýna 1998 T.J. Sokol Vysoké Mýto Macháčková
4 Pavlíčková Karolína 2004 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Zirmová
5 Huberová Viktorie 2006 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Nyklíčková,Koldovská
6 Halamková Barbora 2005 Tým SGP Mohylčáková