Na hlavní obsah

Mikulášský dvojboj 2021


Nemladší žákyně 2014-13 (případně 2015) (2015 - 2013)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Matúšová Natálie 2014 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
2 Ulehlová Anna 2014 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
3 Marszolková Julie 2015 GK Vítkovice Hynek
4 Bolibruchová Veronika 2014 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
5 Farníková Vivien 2015 GK Vítkovice Hynek
6 Pazderová Kira 2014 SGC Ostrava Dudová, El-Khairy, Rychlá
7 Cigánková Inna 2013 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
8 Short Michelle Cathrine 2014 SGC Ostrava Dudová, El-Khairy
9 Schwarzová Ella 2013 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
10 Ciencialová Nicol 2015 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza
11 Stankovičová Melissa 2015 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza
12 Tomsová Viktorie 2015 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza

rekreační gym (2013 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Dvořáková Tereza 2012 SGC Ostrava Rychlá
2 Cigánková Sofie 2013 SGC Ostrava Hrabánková, Rychlá

mladší žákyně 2012-11 (2012 - 2011)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kantorová Elen 2012 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
2 Lubojacká Barbora 2012 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
3 Kiesewetterová Emma 2012 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
4 Bujoková Kristin 2012 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
5 Mlynářová Liliana 2012 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
6 Martináková Eva 2012 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
7 Ciencialová Rebeka 2012 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza
8 Khestlová Klaudie 2012 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza
9 Remišová Adéla 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza
10 Škapová Dorota 2012 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza
11 Vařechová Helena 2012 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza

starší žákyně 2011-2008 (2011 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Staňková Sára 2008 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
2 Ludwigová Elen 2009 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
3 Lišková Lucie 2012 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
4 Gillarová Karolína 2009 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
5 Menšíková Evelína 2010 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
6 Netoličková Anna 2008 SGC Ostrava Dudová, El-Khairy
7 Pospíšilová Natálie 2010 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová, Ševčík
8 Škapová Anna 2010 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza
9 Tomsová Tereza 2010 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza
10 Stříbná Julie 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza
11 Šimíčková Karolína 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza

juniorky (2009 - 2006)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kociánová Veronika 2008 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
2 Kostelecká Ella 2008 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
3 Gřešová Lucie 2007 GK Vítkovice Hynek
4 Hynek Klaudie 2008 GK Vítkovice Hynek, Grmelová
5 Ožanová Rozálie 2008 GK Vítkovice Hynek, Grmelová
6 Bachová Lucie 2009 SGD Opava Spickova K+D
7 Lichovníková Andrea 2009 SGD Opava Špičková
8 Nelešovská Tereza 2007 SGD Opava Spicková
9 Bajgerová Alexandra 2008 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza
10 Kelišková Jana 2008 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Kotková, Kinclová
11 Krejčí Amálie 2007 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Olšarová, Kisza

ženy (2006 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Najdeková Natálie 2004 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
2 Krýsová Anna 2006 GK Vítkovice Hynek, Grmelová