Na hlavní obsah

TRA Mistrovství ČR družstev


Smíšená družstva (2008 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kubík Lukáš 2007 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA Dufek
2 Novák Matyáš 2005 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA Schmidt
3 Sült Adam 1994 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA Dufek
4 Žirovnická Adéla 2008 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA Zwingerová
5 Křivanec Max 2005 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA Dufek
6 Milerová Klára 2002 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA Schmidt
7 Mráz Matouš 2006 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA Schmidt
8 Tyllerová Anna 2004 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA Zwingerová
9 Fencl Filip 1999 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA Dufek
10 Hopfgartner George 2002 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA Galser
11 Korbelová Šárka 2002 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA Zwingerová
12 Šenkýř Adam 2003 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA Schmidt
13 Boušková Eva 2006 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA Kočvara
14 Loskotová Zora 2007 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA Petr Dufek
15 Mahovská Kateřina 2004 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA Zwingerová
16 Rytířová Ema 2008 T.J. Sokol Kampa - TRA Zwingerová
17 Bozděchová Lucie 2008 T.J. Sokol Olomouc Mecnarowská
18 Kubáček Oliver 2006 T.J. Sokol Olomouc Mecnarowská
19 Mikešová Nikol 2008 T.J. Sokol Olomouc Vachutková
20 Vymazalová Sára 2008 T.J. Sokol Olomouc Vachutková
21 Barusová Karolína 2008 T.J. Sokol Žižkov I Kotrba
22 Dvořáková Nikola 2005 T.J. Sokol Žižkov I Topič
23 Brodský Jonáš 2004 T.J. Sokol Žižkov I Topič
24 Patrman Filip 2007 Trampolíny Liberec Miroslav Patrman
25 Hrudová Aneta 2005 Trampolíny Liberec Soňa Hrudová
26 Věchet Pavel 2002 Trampolíny Liberec Miroslav Patrman
27 Povýšil Radek 2004 Trampolíny Liberec Soňa Hrudová
28 Skřivánková Anna 2008 Trampolíny Liberec Daniela Bendová
29 Šimon David 2007 Trampolíny Liberec Soňa Hrudová
30 Wieserová Julie 2008 Trampolíny Liberec Daniela Bendová
31 Jäger Adam 2006 Trampolíny Liberec Daniela Bendová
32 Nosek Martin 2006 Trampolíny Liberec Daniela Bendová
33 Palirova Anna 2008 Trampolíny Liberec Daniela Bendová
34 Chudobová Elen 2008 Trampolíny Liberec Soňa Hrudová
35 Šípková Lucie 2007 Trampolíny Liberec Veronika Arientová