Na hlavní obsah

Memoriál P. Kouby (odloženo na jaro)


VI. liga (VS0-ZP ČGF) (2015 - 2013)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Votočková Julie 2014 Gym Dobřichovice Kudličková
2 Brožová Vendula 2013 Gym Dobřichovice Kudlickova
3 Šnajdrová Nikol 2014 Gym Dobřichovice Kudličková
4 Jaegerová Nikita 2013 Gym Dobřichovice Svobodová/Filková
5 Žůrková Magdaléna 2013 Gym Dobřichovice Svobodová/Filková
6 Votočková Justýna 2014 Gym Dobřichovice Kudličková
7 Beníšková Sofie 2015 Merkur ČB Imbrová
8 Světelová Gabriela 2015 Merkur ČB Imbrová
9 Florian Luisa 2014 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlaváčková
10 Janků Nicolette 2014 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlavačková
11 Jeníčková Klára 2014 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlaváčková
12 Heroutová Ella 2013 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlaváčková
13 Formánková Teodora 2014 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlaváčková
14 Straširybková Adéla 2013 SK Hradčany Rogozová
15 Bendová Dora 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová
16 Haneflová Zuzana 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová
17 Hemberová Vilma 2013 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Jírová, Jiráková,Parmová
18 Kubíčková Viktorie 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová
19 Schneiderová Mariana 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Látová, Dvořáková A.
20 Bělíková Martina 2013 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková

V. liga (podzim ZP ČGF) (2014 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kejlová Laura 2012 GT Šestajovice Polákovi
2 Plíšková Laura 2012 GT Šestajovice Polákovi
3 Štiková Rozálie 2012 Gym Dobřichovice Kudličková, Mrazova
4 Mandová Eliška 2012 Gym Dobřichovice Kudlickova
5 Skudrziková Nela 2012 Gym Dobřichovice Kudlickova
6 Havlíčková Veronika 2013 Gym Dobřichovice Svobodová/Filková
7 Korbelářová Amálie 2012 Gym Dobřichovice Svobodová/Filková
8 Vršecká Tereza 2012 Gym Dobřichovice Svobodová/Filková
9 Kubičková Adina 2014 Merkur ČB Imbrová
10 Beerová Anna 2013 Merkur ČB Imbrová
11 Hosnedlová Adriana 2013 Merkur ČB Imbrová
12 Štojdlová Stella 2013 Merkur ČB Imbrová
13 Honnerová Sofie 2014 Merkur ČB Bagová, Porkristlová, Zemanová
14 Hýblová Sofie 2013 Merkur ČB Bagová, Porkristlová, Zemanová
15 Ivanko Sofie 2014 Merkur ČB
16 Kořánková Kateřina 2013 Merkur ČB
17 Lukšová Tereza 2012 Merkur ČB Fišerová, Pučejdlová
18 Matoušová Magdaléna 2012 Merkur ČB Fišerová, Pučejdlová
19 Pitoňáková Beata 2014 Merkur ČB
20 Shonová Malvína 2013 Merkur ČB
21 Vaněčková Ema 2013 Merkur ČB
22 Čudová Žofie 2012 SK Hradčany Svobodová, Hlaváčková
23 Tučková Dora 2012 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlaváčková
24 Špringlová Anna 2012 SK Hradčany Rogozová
25 Klinkáčková Pavla 2013 SK Hradčany Rogozová
26 Kučerová Anna-marie 2013 SK Hradčany Rogozová
27 Karešová Klárka 2013 SK Hradčany Lipšanová
28 Fiedlerová Enola 2012 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková,Maryšková,Havelková
29 Holická Tereza 2012 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková, Maryšková,Havelková
30 Hrubá Eliška 2013 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Parmová,Jírová
31 Kolaříková Gabriela 2013 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Parmová, Jírová,Jiráková
32 Regásková Julie 2013 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Parmová, Jírová,Jiráková
33 Slámová Barbora 2012 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Parmová, Jírová,Jiráková

IV. liga (podzim ZP ČGF) (2014 - 2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Brabcová Veronika 2011 GT Šestajovice Polákovi
2 Klimentová Anna 2010 Gym Dobřichovice Svobodová/Filková
3 Megelová Anna 2011 Gym Dobřichovice Svobodova, Filkova
4 Bernardová Karolína 2010 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
5 Lattnerová Elizabeth 2010 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
6 Pitrová Natálie 2011 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
7 Plonerová Linda 2011 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
8 Vanišová Eliška 2010 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
9 Janoušková Adéla 2013 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová, Pučejdlová
10 Kubešová Amálie 2010 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová
11 Nováková Isabela 2012 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová
12 Fejková Liliana 2009 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlavačková
13 Janků Ellen 2011 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlavačková
14 Komárková Linda 2009 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlaváčková
15 Tučková Josefína 2010 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlaváčková
16 Vohralíková Kateřina 2010 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlaváčková
17 Kubíková Kateřina 2012 SK Hradčany Lipšanová

III. liga A (juniorky C) (2014 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Černá Magdalena 2010 GT Šestajovice Polákovi
2 Durčanová Anna 2008 GT Šestajovice Polákovi
3 Dvorská Nina 2011 GT Šestajovice Polákovi
4 Nechvátalová Klára 2011 GT Šestajovice Polákovi
5 Pokorná Marie 2010 GT Šestajovice Polákovi
6 Zagorová Tereza 2011 GT Šestajovice Polákovi
7 Šlajchrtová Viktorie 2008 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlaváčková
8 Ordeltová Delfína 2008 SK Hradčany Rogozová
9 Šímová Viktorie 2008 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová, Dubová, Vybíralová
10 Vybíralová Kateřina 2008 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová,Dubová,Vybíralová
11 Niedobová Kristýna 2007 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková
12 Pelešková Jitka 2006 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková
13 Zdeňková Barbora 2006 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková

II. liga (juniorky B) (2013 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bourová Agáta 2011 Gym Dobřichovice Klabíková, Halounková, Polák
2 Matoušková Ella 2011 Gym Dobřichovice Klabíková, Halounková, Polák
3 Poláková Kateřina 2010 Gym Dobřichovice Klabíková, Halounková, Polák
4 Šantorová Martina 2009 Gym Dobřichovice Klabíková, Halounková, Polák
5 Bagová Nikola 2007 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová
6 Bucharová Tereza 2009 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová
7 Šůnová Laura 2008 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová
8 Vlažná Tina 2006 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová
9 Dvořáková Barbora 2008 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová,Dubová, Vybíralová
10 Holická Anna 2009 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová, Dubová, Vybíralová
11 Maryšková Karolína 2007 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová, Dubová, Vybíralová

III. liga B (dle linie C) (2014 - 2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bedford Karolína 2009 SK Hradčany Rogozová
2 Laketič Barbora 2011 SK Hradčany Rogozová Lucie
3 Mikulecká Kateřina 2009 SK Hradčany Rogozova
4 Staňková Ema 2009 SK Hradčany Rogozova
5 Havlíčková Anna 2011 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková, Maryšková,Havelková
6 Martínková Veronika 2011 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková, Maryšková,Havelková
7 Maryšková Nela 2010 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková,Maryšková,Havelková
8 Šímová Zuzana 2011 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková,Maryšková,Havelková
9 Václavíková Šárka 2009 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková