Na hlavní obsah

Přebor Plzeňského, Karlovarského kraje a open - VS jednotlivkyně


VS0 A (2014 - 2013)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Šperlová Leontýnka 2013 DDM Nýrsko tým
2 Šlejmarová Lucie 2014 GK Domažlice Salátová, Láhlová
3 Strnadová Elen 2013 GK Domažlice Salátová, Láhlová
4 Kočí Markéta 2013 GK Domažlice Salátová, Láhlová
5 Salátová Marie 2013 GK Domažlice Salátová, Láhlová
6 Abrahamová Deborah 2014 GK Domažlice Salátová, Láhlová
7 Čechurová Martina 2014 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Vytisková
8 Pastvová Klaudie 2014 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Vytisková
9 Winkelhöferová Anna 2014 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Vytisková
10 Neuvirtová Helena 2013 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Vytisková

VS0 B (2012 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Klímová Vanessa 2012 DDM Nýrsko Karlovská, Bednářová, Denková

VS1 A (2014 - 2013)

VS1 B (2012 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Denková Vanesa 2009 DDM Nýrsko Karlovská, Bednářová, Denková
2 Kováříková Kateřina 2009 DDM Nýrsko Karlovská, Bednářová, Denková
3 Sýkorová Martina 2008 DDM Nýrsko Karlovská, Bednářová, Denková
4 Šotová Natálie 2007 DDM Nýrsko Karlovská, Bednářová, Denková
5 Černá Sandra 2012 GK Domažlice Salátová, Janoušková

VS2 A (2013 - 2011)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Huttová Anna 2011 GK Domažlice Janoušková, Gibfriedová
2 Nozarová Viktorie 2011 GK Domažlice Janoušková, Gibfriedová
3 Tesařová Ela 2011 GK Domažlice Janoušková, Gibfriedová
4 Nekvasilová Julie 2012 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
5 Mertlová Sofie 2012 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová, Kubešová
6 Schneiderová Sára 2012 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová
7 Straková Markéta 2011 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová

VS2 B (2010 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Polívková Kamila 2010 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová

VS3 A (2012 - 2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Contiero Elisa 2010 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
2 Kopáčková Anežka 2009 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
3 Strculová Elen 2011 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
4 Urbanová Josefina 2009 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný

VS3 B (2008 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Juklíčková Nikola 2008 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
2 Volmutová Veronika 2008 T.J. Sokol Kampa Šimonovská Vasilevová

VS4 A (2011 - 2007)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Lišková Kristýna 2008 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný

VS4 B (2012 - 2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Martínková Sára 2010 GK Domažlice Janoušková, Gibfriedová
2 Wiesnerová Barbora 2010 GK Domažlice Janoušková, Gibfriedová
3 Štejrová Dominika 2009 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv

VS5 B (2009 - 2007)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Brožová Nelly 2007 GK Domažlice Gibfriedová, Janoušková
2 Kočí Tereza 2007 GK Domažlice Gibfriedová, Janoušková
3 Petrášková Tereza 2008 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Velíšková
4 Pubcová Nela 2008 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Velíšková

VS6 B (2006 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Dufková Markéta 2005 GK Domažlice Gibfriedová, Janoušková
2 Kocková Vanessa 2005 GK Domažlice Gibfriedová, Janoušková
3 Blažková Anna 2006 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
4 Fialová Klára 2006 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová

VS4 C (2010 - 2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Šlechtová Daniela 2010 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Velíšková
2 Holá Etell Victorie 2009 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
3 Kohlíčková Eliška 2009 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
4 Mitošinková Denisa 2009 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová
5 Wanková Adéla 2009 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová
6 Frťálová Martina 2009 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb Šverdík, Ziemnioková
7 Illichová Agátha 2009 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary Sieglová S., Andrejsová J.

VS5 C (2008 - 2007)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Ba Marietta 2008 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Velíšková
2 Černá Karolína 2007 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
3 Drábková Adéla 2007 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
4 Feřsteková Eliška 2008 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
5 Kacbundová Veronika 2007 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
6 Špalová Kateřina 2007 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
7 Zavadilová Anna 2007 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
8 Zímová Barbora 2007 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
9 Farkašová Ester 2007 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb Ferling, Šverdík
10 Bubancová Agáta 2007 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb kolektiv trenérů
11 Bauerová Monika 2007 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb kolektiv trenérů
12 Březinová Eliška 2008 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary Sieglovi

VS3 C (2012 - 2011)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Brožková Karolína 2011 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová
2 Čechurová Eliška 2011 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová
3 Ujházy Sofia 2012 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová
4 Zelenková Tereza 2012 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová
5 Kalabzová Isabella 2011 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb kolektiv trenérů

VS6 C (2006 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Čejková Kateřina 2005 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
2 Svatošová Nikola 2005 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
3 Průchová Martina 2006 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová
4 Rydrychová Dita 2004 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb Ferling

VS3 C KV

VS4C KV

VS5C KV

VS2 A open

VS3 A open

VS3B open