Na hlavní obsah

Přebor Libereckého kraje


extraliga (2009 a starší)

I. LIGA (2013 a starší)

II. LIGA (2013 a starší)

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 TJ Doksy, z.s. Sedláčková Gabriela 2008 SG Liberec Vrchovecká
2 TJ Doksy, z.s. Tichá Anna 2006 TJ Doksy Klimešová Linda
3 TJ Doksy, z.s. Kamenská Klaudie 2006 TJ Doksy Klimešová Linda
4 TJ Doksy, z.s. Baňkowská Aneta 2003 TJ Doksy Jakšová Kamila
5 TJ Doksy, z.s. Hlůžková Anna 2010 TJ Doksy Doubravová,Jakšová M.
6 TJ Doksy, z.s. Baňkowská Adéla 2003 TJ Doksy Jakšová Kamila

III. LIGA (2014 a starší)

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 TJ Doksy, z.s. Šťastná Adéla 2009 TJ Doksy Doubravová, Jakšová M.
2 TJ Doksy, z.s. Středová Magdaléna 2005 TJ Doksy Klimešová Linda
3 TJ Doksy, z.s. Kamenská Nela 2003 TJ Doksy Jakšová Kamila
4 TJ Doksy, z.s. Burešová Anežka 2007 TJ Doksy Klimešová Linda
5 TJ Doksy, z.s. Bělohubá Anabela 2009 TJ Doksy Klimešová Linda
6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. Duhajová Michaela 2007 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa Janďourková
7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. Jarolímková Sára 2007 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa Janďourková
8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. Jirásková Rozárie 2011 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa Janďourková
9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. Měchurová Alena 2003 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa Janďourková

IV. LIGA (2014 - 2009)

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Sportovní Gymnastika Liberec z.s. Dropová Beáta 2012 SG Liberec Mezeiová
2 Sportovní Gymnastika Liberec z.s. Pěničková Alena 2012 SG Liberec Mezeiová
3 Sportovní Gymnastika Liberec z.s. Vaňková Hermína 2012 SG Liberec Mezeiová
4 Sportovní Gymnastika Liberec z.s. Záklasníková Mariana 2012 SG Liberec Mezeiová
5 Sportovní Gymnastika Liberec z.s. Židková Adriana 2010 SG Liberec Mezeiová
6 TJ Doksy, z.s. Burešová Eliška 2010 TJ Doksy Doubravová, Jakšová M.
7 TJ Doksy, z.s. Hartová Nelly 2011 TJ Doksy Doubravová,Jakšová M.
8 TJ Doksy, z.s. Hlůžková Denisa 2011 TJ Doksy Doubravová,Jakšová M.
9 TJ Doksy, z.s. Poláková Tereza 2011 TJ Doksy Doubravová,Jakšová M.
10 TJ Doksy, z.s. Škorpilová Julie 2010 TJ Doksy Doubravová, Jakšová M.
11 TJ Doksy, z.s. Švermová Kateřina 2010 TJ Doksy Doubravová, Jakšová M.

V. LIGA (2014 - 2012)

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Sportovní Gymnastika Liberec z.s. Antošová Sára 2013 SG Liberec Berková, Slavíková
2 Sportovní Gymnastika Liberec z.s. Křelinová Gabriela 2012 SG Liberec Berková, Slavíková
3 Sportovní Gymnastika Liberec z.s. Kubálková Justýna 2013 SG Liberec Berková, Slavíková
4 Sportovní Gymnastika Liberec z.s. Požárová Anežka 2012 SG Liberec Berková, Slavíková
5 Sportovní Gymnastika Liberec z.s. Škeříková Beáta 2012 SG Liberec Berková, Slavíková
6 Sportovní Gymnastika Liberec z.s. B Danko Kateřina 2012 SG Liberec Berková, Slavíková
7 Sportovní Gymnastika Liberec z.s. B Hopová Amálie 2014 SG Liberec Berková, Slavíková
8 Sportovní Gymnastika Liberec z.s. B Ludvíková Rozálie 2014 SG Liberec Berková, Slavíková
9 Sportovní Gymnastika Liberec z.s. B Vaňková Eda 2014 SG Liberec Berková, Slavíková
10 TJ Doksy, z.s. Dvořáková Emma 2014 TJ Doksy Jakšová Kamila
11 TJ Doksy, z.s. Kočí Evelína 2013 TJ Doksy Doubravová,Jakšová M.
12 TJ Doksy, z.s. Stejskalová Nina 2014 TJ Doksy Jakšová Kamila
13 TJ Doksy, z.s. Šohajová Eliška 2014 TJ Doksy Jakšová Kamila
14 TJ Doksy, z.s. Vysušilová Alžběta 2014 TJ Doksy Jakšová Kamila
15 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. Rejnartová Zuzana 2013 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa Janďourková
16 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. Mertlíková Ema 2013 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa Janďourková
17 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. Damdinsuren Munkhjin 2014 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa Janďourková
18 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. Cotmanová Anna Lucie 2014 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa Janďourková