Na hlavní obsah

Memoriál Věry Růžičkové-kvalifikační závod na MČR


VS2 A (2014 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Žáková Veronika 2012 AC Sparta Praha Dvořáková
2 Ďulíková Klaudie 2012 GK Šumperk Urbanová
3 Paraska Lucie 2013 GK Šumperk Urbanová
4 Petrová Patricie 2013 GK Šumperk Urbanová
5 Svobodová Ivana 2012 GK Šumperk Urbanová
6 Mlynářová Liliana 2012 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
7 Prutkayová Frederika 2013 GK Vítkovice Grmelová, Hájková, Lišková
8 Kantorová Elen 2012 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
9 Křižoščaková Sára 2013 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
10 Kiesewetterová Emma 2012 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
11 Lišková Lucie 2012 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
12 Honzíčková Eliška 2012 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová Michaela
13 Kozelská Beáta 2013 GT Šestajovice Sýkorová Michaela
14 Rusnáková Nikola 2013 Gym Dobřichovice Klabíková, Halounková, Polák
15 Koutná Sabina 2012 KSG SK Přerov Marčáková
16 Moštěková Helena 2013 KSG SK Přerov Cigánková
17 Otáhalová Viktorie 2013 KSG SK Přerov Cigánková
18 Němcová Sofie 2013 KSG Znojmo Křístelová a kol.
19 Nguyen Que Anh 2012 KSG Znojmo Křístelová a kol.
20 Nováková Isabela 2012 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
21 Štojdlová Stella 2013 Merkur ČB Imbrová
22 Janoušková Adéla 2013 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
23 Beerová Anna 2013 Merkur ČB Imbrová
24 Hosnedlová Adriana 2013 Merkur ČB Imbrová
25 Kafková Barbora 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková
26 Václavíková Alexandra 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
27 Vítková Sára 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková
28 Cenková Antonie 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
29 Částková Vendula 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
30 Hanáková Anna 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
31 Hrozková Aneta 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
32 Janáková Lily 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
33 Jindrová Ela 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
34 Jones Julia 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
35 Konečná Ema 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
36 Mladá Marianne 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
37 Novotná Kateřina 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
38 Pálková Tereza 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
39 Rychtecká Klaudie 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
40 Šťastná Tamara Ada 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
41 Štursová Rosali 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
42 Vaculíková Kristýna 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
43 Kurfürstová Lucie 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Říhová
44 Hanzalová Eliška 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Říhová
45 Krejčí Lea 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Pospíšilová, Novotná
46 Vláčilová Laura 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Říhová
47 Kotrbová Valentýna 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Šimonovská, Vasilevová
48 Pálková Marie 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Šimonovská, Vasilevová
49 Salotová Beáta 2013 T.J. Sokol Kampa Šimonovská, Vasilevová
50 Řezníková Adéla 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
51 Veselá Anna 2013 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
52 Smíšovská Adéla 2012 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
53 Jelínková Gabriela 2013 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
54 Mertlová Sofie 2012 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová, Kubešová,Čechurová
55 Schneiderová Sára 2012 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová,Čechurová
56 Mrnuštíková Sofie 2012 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová Eva
57 Vydrová Daniela 2012 T.J. Sokol Zlín Rajnochová Eva
58 Kršková Eliška 2012 TJ Slovan Praha Jirků, Nováková, Matušíková
59 Plecháčková Žofie Anna 2012 TJ Slovan Praha Jirků, Nováková, Matušíková
60 Treglerová Soňa 2012 TJ Slovan Praha Jirků, Nováková, Matušíková

VS3 A (2013 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kazyrevič Darja 2011 AC Sparta Praha Kopáčová
2 Hermannová Markéta 2011 GK Šumperk Urbanová
3 Raková Linda 2011 GK Vítkovice Grmelová, Hájková, Lišková
4 Biolková Julie 2011 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová
5 Löfflerová Kristýna 2010 Gymnastika Zlín Janečková, Valová
6 Contiero Elisa 2010 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
7 Nekvasilová Julie 2012 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
8 Buršová Eliška 2010 KSG Litvínov Kargalcev, Chaloupková a sk
9 Harantová Agáta 2012 KSG Litvínov Kargalcev, Chaloupková a sk
10 Pantučková Ella 2011 KSG Litvínov Kargalcev, Chaloupková a sk
11 Zralá Eliška 2011 KSG Litvínov Kargalcev, Chaloupková a sk
12 Kubová Barbora 2011 KSG SK Přerov Cigánková
13 Mánová Sabina 2010 KSG SK Přerov Marčáková
14 Novotná Julie 2010 KSG SK Přerov Cigánková
15 Kováčová Marika Nina 2011 KSG Znojmo Křístelová a kol.
16 Schneiderová Sára 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková,Janečková
17 Slezáková Agáta 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
18 Sobolová Sára 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
19 Václavíková Simona 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
20 Urbanová Daniela 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vyzinovi
21 Zemanová Nina 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vyzinovi
22 Krátká Lucie 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
23 Veselá Johana 2010 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blašková
24 Janáková Zuzana 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Pospíšilová, Novotná
25 Kratochvílová Natálie 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Pospíšilová, Novotná
26 Křížová Adéla 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Pospíšilová, Novotná
27 Štaidlová Edita 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Novotná
28 Borovanská Emili 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
29 Adámková Kateřina 2011 TJ Valašské Meziříčí Prutkayová, Adámková

VS4 A (2012 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Janků Michaela 2009 GK Šumperk Urbanová
2 Machytková Jitka 2009 GK Šumperk Urbanová
3 Machytková Lenka 2009 GK Šumperk Urbanová
4 Bártková Kateřina 2010 GK Vítkovice Grmelová, Hájková, Lišková
5 Nykodymová Adéla 2010 GK Vítkovice Grmelová, Hájková, Lišková
6 Papoušková Natálie 2008 GK Vítkovice Hynek, Grmelová
7 Juklíčková Nikola 2008 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
8 Kopáčková Anežka 2009 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
9 Strculová Elen 2011 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
10 Urbanová Josefina 2009 GYMPRA Morysková A., Konečný
11 Hurtová Tereza 2008 KSG Litvínov Kargalcev, Chaloupková a sk
12 Ulrychová Marie Natálie 2009 KSG Litvínov S.Kargalcev,R.Hochelová
13 Borková Christina 2008 KSG SK Přerov Marčáková
14 Kubošná Veronika 2010 KSG Znojmo Křístelová a kol.
15 Pospíšilová Natálie 2010 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová, Ševčík
16 Gillarová Karolína 2009 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
17 Pešová Dorota 2008 T.J. Sokol Bedřichov Dvořáková Anna, Morysková Aneta
18 Hajdinová Natálie 2009 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
19 Mazánková Ella 2010 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
20 Míková Denisa 2009 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vlková, Janečková
21 Částková Michaela 2010 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vyzinovi
22 Karásková Karolína 2010 T.J. Sokol Brno I Vyzinovi
23 Janoutová Natali 2009 T.J. Sokol Brno I Pánková
24 Patrovská Ema 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa Šimonovská, Vasilevová
25 Jenšíková Valentýna 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
26 Kratochvílová Aneta 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
27 Pálková Anna 2011 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
28 Pluhařová Alžběta 2008 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
29 Steinhauserová Julie 2010 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stejskalová, Bártová, Nosková
30 Novotná Sára Anna 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1
31 Pačutová Mahulena 2010 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Pavlasová, Schneiderová
32 Řehulková Alice 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Pavlasová, Schneiderová
33 Švábková Sofie 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Pavlasová, Schneiderová
34 Švrčková Anita 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Pavlasová, Schneiderová
35 Švrčková Ella 2009 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Pavlasová, Schneiderová
36 Volná Aneta 2009 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Pavlasová, Schneiderová
37 Vrátná Johana 2009 T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 Pavlasová, Schneiderová