Na hlavní obsah

Přebor Plzeňského kraje - open VS jednotlivkyně


ROZHODČÍ

NÁBOR (2016 a mladší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Nováková Rozárie 2016 DDM Nýrsko Karlovská,Denková
2 Bočanová Sára 2016 GK Domažlice Hříbalová
3 Průchová Sabina 2016 GK Domažlice Hříbalová
4 Praštilová Diana 2016 GK Domažlice Hříbalová
5 Tauchmann Ema 2016 GK Domažlice Hříbalová
6 Polanská Lilie 2016 SK Hradčany Petkova
7 Fuchsová Veronika 2016 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Vytisková
8 Doudová Julie 2016 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Vytisková

VS0 A (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kaláb Tilda 2015 BubbleGym Milerská, Konečná
2 Podhorská Denisa 2015 BubbleGym Milerská, Konečná
3 Pudilová Ema 2015 DDM Nýrsko tým
4 Fraňková Vanesa 2014 DDM Nýrsko Karlovská,Denková
5 Mezerová Karolína 2015 GK Domažlice Gibfriedová
6 Kasperová Anna 2015 GK Domažlice Gibfriedová
7 Fialová Josefína 2015 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Vytisková
8 Chub Kira 2015 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Vytisková
9 Nosková Magdalena 2015 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Vytisková
10 Petrová Julie 2015 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Vytisková
11 Šimánová Tereza 2015 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Vytisková
12 Špindlerová Elen 2015 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Vytisková

VS0 B (2013 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Vodenková Julie 2013 BubbleGym Milerská, Konečná
2 Osypchuk Daiana 2012 DDM Nýrsko Karlovská,Denková
3 Burghauserová Nikola 2013 DDM Nýrsko tým
4 Šperlová Leontýnka 2013 DDM Nýrsko tým

VS1 A (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Lučanská Anežka 2014 BubbleGym Milerská, Konečná
2 Šlejmarová Lucie 2014 GK Domažlice Salátová
3 Abrahamová Deborah 2014 GK Domažlice Salátová
4 Čechurová Martina 2014 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Vytisková
5 Winkelhöferová Anna 2014 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Vytisková

VS1 B (2013 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Hrdličková Klaudie 2012 BubbleGym Milerská, Konečná
2 Hájková Sofie 2012 BubbleGym Milerská, Konečná
3 Beková Magdalena 2009 DDM Nýrsko Karlovská, Bednářová, Denková
4 Denková Vanesa 2009 DDM Nýrsko Karlovská, Bednářová, Denková
5 Sýkorová Martina 2008 DDM Nýrsko Karlovská, Bednářová, Denková
6 Šotová Natálie 2007 DDM Nýrsko Karlovská, Bednářová, Denková
7 Kováříková Aneta 2008 DDM Nýrsko Karlovská, Bednářová, Denková
8 Kočí Markéta 2013 GK Domažlice Salátová
9 Salátová Marie 2013 GK Domažlice Salátová
10 Strnadová Elen 2013 GK Domažlice Salátová
11 Neuvirtová Helena 2013 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Vytisková

VS2 A (2014 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Černá Sandra 2012 GK Domažlice Janoušková
2 Mertlová Sofie 2012 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová, Kubešová,Čechurová
3 Schneiderová Sára 2012 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová,Čechurová

VS2 B (2011 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Balková Veronika 2011 BubbleGym Milerská, Konečná

VS3 A (2013 - 2010)

VS3 B (2009 a starší)

VS4 B (2013 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Huttová Anna 2011 GK Domažlice Janoušková
2 Nozarová Viktorie 2011 GK Domažlice Janoušková
3 Tesařová Ela 2011 GK Domažlice Janoušková
4 Wiesnerová Barbora 2010 GK Domažlice Janoušková, Gibfriedová
5 Šlechtová Daniela 2010 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Velíšková, Petrášková
6 Polívková Kamila 2010 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová,Čechurová
7 Straková Markéta 2011 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová,Čechurová

VS5 B (2010 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Ba Marietta 2008 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Velíšková, Petrášková
2 Petrášková Tereza 2008 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Velíšková, Petrášková
3 Pubcová Nela 2008 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Velíšková, Petrášková
4 Štejrová Dominika 2009 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv

VS6 B (2007 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Brožová Nelly 2007 GK Domažlice Gibfriedová, Janoušková
2 Kočí Tereza 2007 GK Domažlice Gibfriedová, Janoušková
3 Fialová Klára 2006 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv

VS3 C (2013 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Ujházy Sofia 2012 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová,Čechurová
2 Zelenková Tereza 2012 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová,Čechurová

VS4 C (2011 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Čechurová Eliška 2011 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová,Čechurová
2 Kolářová Veronika 2011 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová,Čechurová

VS5 C (2009 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Holá Etell Victorie 2009 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
2 Kohlíčková Eliška 2009 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
3 Horová Kateřina 2009 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Velíšková, Petrášková
4 Feřsteková Eliška 2008 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
5 Mitošinková Denisa 2009 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová,Čechurová
6 Wanková Adéla 2009 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová,Čechurová
7 Váchová Amélie 2008 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová,Čechurová

VS6 C (2007 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Špalová Kateřina 2007 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
2 Zímová Barbora 2007 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
3 Čejková Kateřina 2005 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
4 Černá Karolína 2007 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
5 Drábková Adéla 2007 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
6 Svatošová Nikola 2005 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
7 Zavadilová Anna 2007 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 kolektiv
8 Průchová Martina 2006 T.J. Sokol Plzeň 1 Šlaufová,Čechurová