Na hlavní obsah

SGŽ Přebor Jihočeského kraje a Vysočiny - jednotlivkyně (VS)


VS0 A (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Beníšková Sofie 2015 Merkur ČB Imbrová
2 Světelová Gabriela 2015 Merkur ČB Imbrová
3 Janoušková Tereza 2015 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
4 Krchová Anna 2015 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
5 Humešová Barbora 2014 SG Pelhřimov Sankotová,Kaiseršot
6 Chodúrová Julie 2014 SG Pelhřimov Sankotová,Kaiseršot
7 Jelínková Rozálie 2014 SG Pelhřimov Sankotová,Kaiseršot
8 Křížová Barbora 2014 SG Pelhřimov Svobodovi
9 Alenková Evelin 2015 SG Pelhřimov Svobodovi
10 Zelenková Zuzana 2014 SG Pelhřimov Sankotová,Kaiseršot
11 Jelínková Viktorie 2014 SG Pelhřimov Sankotová,Kaiseršot
12 Nováková Klára 2014 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Líkařová
13 Špongrová Valerie 2015 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Líkařová
14 Turanová Bára 2014 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Líkařová
15 Sumerauerová Pavla 2015 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Novotná I.
16 Davidová Denisa 2014 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Záhorová
17 Schmiedová Justýna 2014 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Záhorová
18 Vajdová Thea 2015 TJ Nová Včelnice Blechová , Kubaláková
19 Mezerová Zuzana 2014 TJ Nová Včelnice Kubaláková , Němcová
20 Klocová Marina Jana 2015 TJ Nová Včelnice Blechová , Kubaláková
21 Sedláková Simona 2014 TJ Nová Včelnice Kubaláková , Němcová
22 Sikorová Anna 2014 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
23 Kohoutová Tereza 2015 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
24 Nováková Beata 2014 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňova Zdeňka
25 Ondrejátová Lenka 2015 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
26 Pitálková Terezie 2014 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňova Zdeňka
27 Jakšová Dorota 2014 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Pavla Uhříčková
28 Půbalová Emílie 2014 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Hana Košnarová

VS0 B (2013 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kosaková Sára 2012 T.J. Sokol Bedřichov Dvořáková, Chudobová
2 Přibylová Karla 2012 T.J. Sokol Bedřichov Dvořáková, Chudobová
3 Jircová Anna 2013 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Kolektiv trenérek :)
4 Kubíková Sofie 2012 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Kolektiv trenérek :)
5 Kutálková Tamara 2012 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Kolektiv trenérek :)
6 Müllerová Julie 2012 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Kolektiv trenérek :)
7 Vondráčková Karolína 2013 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Kolektiv trenérek :)
8 Hiršová Anna 2013 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová E.+T.
9 Dvořáková Julie 2012 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová E.+T.
10 Kopačková Eliška 2012 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Líkařová
11 Kubaláková Julie 2013 TJ Nová Včelnice Kubaláková,Němcová
12 Sestacovschi Daria 2013 TJ Nová Včelnice Kolář , Němcová
13 Zelenková Denisa Mia 2013 TJ Nová Včelnice Kolář, Kubaláková
14 Hemberová Vilma 2013 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Jírová, Jiráková,Parmová
15 Slámová Monika 2013 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
16 Bělíková Martina 2013 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková
17 Jakšová Šarlota 2012 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Pavla Uhříčková

VS1 A (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Honnerová Sofie 2014 Merkur ČB Pučejdlová, Fišerová
2 Kubičková Adina 2014 Merkur ČB Imbrová
3 Pitoňáková Beata 2014 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
4 Haneflová Zuzana 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová
5 Bendová Dora 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová
6 Kubíčková Viktorie 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová
7 Schneiderová Mariana 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Látová, Dvořáková A.

VS1 B (2013 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Hýblová Sofie 2013 Merkur ČB Pučejdlová, Fišerová
2 Lukšová Tereza 2012 Merkur ČB Fišerová, Pučejdlová
3 Matoušová Magdaléna 2012 Merkur ČB Fišerová, Pučejdlová
4 Shonová Malvína 2013 Merkur ČB Pučejdlová, Fišerová
5 Vaněčková Ema 2013 Merkur ČB Fišerová, Pučejdlová
6 Bílková Eva 2013 SG Pelhřimov Svobodovi
7 Novotná Sára 2012 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová E.+T.
8 Táborská Anna 2012 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Líkařová
9 Fialová Daniela 2013 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
10 Steinbauer Melisa 2013 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
11 Gubaniová Lucie 2012 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Kateřina Vrábelová

VS2 A (2014 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Beerová Anna 2013 Merkur ČB Imbrová
2 Hosnedlová Adriana 2013 Merkur ČB Imbrová
3 Štojdlová Stella 2013 Merkur ČB Imbrová
4 Janoušková Adéla 2013 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
5 Nováková Isabela 2012 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová

VS3 C (2013 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Regásková Julie 2013 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Parmová,Jiráková
2 Ammer Anna 2013 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Jiráková,Parmová
3 Ammer Julie 2012 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Jiráková,Parmová
4 Hrubá Eliška 2013 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Parmová,Jiráková
5 Fiedlerová Enola 2012 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková,Maryšková,Havelková
6 Holická Tereza 2012 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková, Maryšková,Havelková
7 Ederová Petra 2013 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
8 Kopecká Ema 2012 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
9 Mansfeldová Adéla 2013 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
10 Sikorová Adéla 2012 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
11 Šonková Anita 2013 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
12 Švecová Dorota 2013 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů

VS4 C (2011 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Musilová Laura 2011 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová E.+T.
2 Kepková Diana 2010 TJ Nová Včelnice Kolář
3 Maryšková Nela 2010 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková,Maryšková,Havelková
4 Šímová Zuzana 2011 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková,Maryšková,Havelková
5 Dračková Lajla 2010 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
6 Štemberková Eva 2011 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
7 Hanzalová Elisabeta 2011 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
8 Hromádková Veronika 2010 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
9 Steinbauerová Kateřina 2011 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka

VS4 B (2013 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kubešová Amálie 2010 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová
2 Bernardová Karolína 2010 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
3 Lattnerová Elizabeth 2010 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
4 Pitrová Natálie 2011 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
5 Plonerová Linda 2011 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
6 Vanišová Eliška 2010 Merkur ČB Polívková, Vandělíková
7 Havlíčková Anna 2011 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková, Maryšková,Havelková
8 Martínková Veronika 2011 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková, Maryšková,Havelková
9 Kolbová Simona 2011 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
10 Kopecká Aneta 2010 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
11 Slabá Hana 2011 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů

VS5 C (2009 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Švaříčková Markéta 2009 T.J. Sokol Bedřichov Dvořáková Anna
2 Linhartová Adéla 2008 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová E.+T.
3 Kubaláková Adéla 2009 TJ Nová Včelnice Kolář
4 Šímová Viktorie 2008 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová, Dubová, Vybíralová
5 Vybíralová Kateřina 2008 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová,Dubová,Vybíralová
6 Sedláková Kateřina 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
7 Hlinková Aneta 2009 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková
8 Staňková Marie 2008 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková
9 Václavíková Šárka 2009 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková

VS5 B (2010 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bucharová Tereza 2009 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová, Pučejdlová
2 Šůnová Laura 2008 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová, Pučejdlová
3 Dvořáková Barbora 2008 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová,Dubová, Vybíralová
4 Holická Anna 2009 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová, Dubová, Vybíralová
5 Mansfeldová Bára 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
6 Sedláková Tereza 2009 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů

VS6 C (2007 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Vonešová Tereza 2007 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů
2 Prachařová Martina 2005 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka

VS6 B (2007 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bagová Nikola 2007 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová
2 Vlažná Tina 2006 Merkur ČB Bago, Imbrová
3 Maryšková Karolína 2007 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová, Dubová, Vybíralová
4 Vesecká Sandra 2007 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí kolektiv trenérů

VS4A (2012 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Pešová Dorota 2008 T.J. Sokol Bedřichov Dvořáková Anna, Morysková Aneta