Na hlavní obsah

VSky na nečisto


nejmladší žáci (2015 - 2013)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Grobař Damián 2014 GK Vítkovice kolektiv trenérů
2 Hrbáček Adam 2014 GK Vítkovice Staufčík
3 Janda Adam 2015 GK Vítkovice kolektiv trenérů
4 Košťál Teodor 2014 GK Vítkovice Staufčík
5 Karásek Michael 2014 GK Vítkovice Staufčík
6 Dresler Pavel 2015 SGC Ostrava Hrabánková, Dudová
7 Mainx Leonard 2015 SGC Ostrava Hrabánková
8 Uhlíř Adam 2015 SGC Ostrava Hrabánková
9 Uhlíř Jakub 2014 SGC Ostrava Hrabánková

mladší žáci (2013 - 2011)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Veselský Eliáš 2012 GK Vítkovice Staufčík
2 Pala Kristián 2012 GK Vítkovice kolektiv trenérů
3 Mucha Richard 2012 SGC Ostrava Hrabánková

VS0A (2015 a mladší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Štěpánková Tereza 2015 GK Šumperk Petrová, Žandová
2 Prouzová Tereza 2016 GK Vítkovice Mlynářová
3 Ježková Marie Anna 2015 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
4 Chromková Tereza 2015 GK Vítkovice Najdeková, Kaczorová
5 Kaňová Karolína 2015 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
6 Nováková Anna 2015 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
7 Nováková Nela 2015 GK Vítkovice Najdeková, Kaczorová
8 Oplerová Eliška 2015 GK Vítkovice Najdeková, Kaczorová
9 Jorníčková Magdaléna 2015 GKM Olomouc Čechová
10 Beníšková Sofie 2015 Merkur ČB Imbrová
11 Světelová Gabriela 2015 Merkur ČB Imbrová
12 Kroutilová Eliška 2016 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
13 Štiaková Magdaléna 2016 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová

VS0B (2014 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Raková Simona 2013 GKM Olomouc Čechová
2 Králová Elizabeth 2014 GKM Olomouc Čechová
3 Kaczorová Michaela 2012 GKM Olomouc Čechová
4 Short Michelle Cathrine 2014 SGC Ostrava Dudová
5 Cigánková Inna 2013 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
6 Cigánková Sofie 2013 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
7 Pazderová Kira 2014 SGC Ostrava Dudová, El-Khairy, Rychlá

VS1A (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Evjáková Ester 2014 GK Šumperk Žandová, Petrová
2 Jurásková Adéla 2014 GK Šumperk Žandová, Petrová
3 Paraska Terezie 2014 GK Šumperk Žandová, Petrová
4 Peduzzi Viktorie 2014 GK Šumperk Žandová, Petrová
5 Marszolková Julie 2015 GK Vítkovice Hynek
6 Farníková Vivien 2015 GK Vítkovice Hynek
7 Matúšová Natálie 2014 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
8 Suchá Liliana 2015 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
9 Šilerová Elen 2015 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
10 Ulehlová Anna 2014 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
11 Bolibruchová Veronika 2014 GK Vítkovice Prutkayová, Adamíková
12 Kubičková Adina 2014 Merkur ČB Imbrová

VS1B (2013 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Lubojacká Barbora 2012 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
2 Mikulková Veronika 2012 GKM Olomouc Čechová Vyvlečková
3 Kovaříková Tereza 2012 GKM Olomouc Čechová Vyvlečková

VS3C (2013 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bujoková Kristin 2012 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
2 Kiesewetterová Emma 2012 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
3 Lišková Lucie 2012 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
4 Gillarová Valérie 2013 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
5 Schwarzová Ella 2013 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová
6 Kudrnová Ella 2013 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Pokorná
7 Pechová Magda 2012 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Pokorná

VS4C (2011 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Menšíková Evelína 2010 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová, Ševčík
2 Láníčková Natálie 2010 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Modrovičová, Ermisová.
3 Ermisová Tereza 2011 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Modrovičová, Macečková.
4 Macečková Eliška 2011 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Modrovičová, Chramostová.
5 Vašková Lucie 2011 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Pokorná

VS5C (2009 - 2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kociánová Veronika 2008 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
2 Ludwigová Elen 2009 GK Vítkovice Kaczorová
3 Nyklová Klára 2009 GKM Olomouc Vyvlečková
4 Paulíčková Adéla 2009 GKM Olomouc Vyvlečková
5 Poláková Adéla 2008 GKM Olomouc Vyvlečková
6 Netoličková Anna 2008 SGC Ostrava Dudová, El-Khairy
7 Gillarová Karolína 2009 SGC Ostrava El-Khairy, Dudová