Na hlavní obsah

Čerti s Andělem


čerťata (2015 a mladší)

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. Bendová Meda 2016 SK Hradčany Rogozová
2 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. Burianová Agáta 2016 SK Hradčany Rogozová
3 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. Dominová Klára 2016 SK Hradčany Rogozová
4 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. B Bolfová Nikolet 2015 SK Hradčany Petkova
5 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. B Bradáčová Zuzana 2015 SK Hradčany Petkova
6 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. B Janota Sofie 2016 SK Hradčany Petkova
7 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. B Polanská Sofia 2015 SK Hradčany Petkova
8 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kampa A Čížková Linda 2015 T.J. Sokol Kampa Hálová, Riantová
9 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kampa A Ondráčková Ester 2015 T.J. Sokol Kampa Hálová, Riantová
10 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kampa A Srbová Karolína 2015 T.J. Sokol Kampa Říhová
11 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kampa A Bartáková Anna 2015 T.J. Sokol Kampa Říhová
12 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kampa B Hajleková Tereza 2016 T.J. Sokol Kampa Hálová, Riantová
13 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kampa B Mazurovová Alice 2016 T.J. Sokol Kampa Hálová, Riantová
14 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kampa B Zezulková Leontýna 2016 T.J. Sokol Kampa Hálová, Riantová
15 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kampa B Šimůnková Maja 2016 T.J. Sokol Kampa Hálová, Riantová
16 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poděbrady Folprechtová Anna 2015 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Benova
17 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poděbrady Horníčková Eliška 2015 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Benova
18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poděbrady Štěrbová Kamila 2015 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Bénová
19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poděbrady Větrovská Magdalena 2016 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Benova
20 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice Půbalová Vilma 2015 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Surmová H.
21 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Příbram Crháková Nela 2015 T.J. Sokol Příbram K.Svobodová, K.Radová
22 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Příbram Krůpová Valérie 2015 T.J. Sokol Příbram K.Svobodová, K.Radová
23 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Příbram Slabová Emma 2015 T.J. Sokol Příbram K.Svobodová, K.Radová
24 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Příbram Štochlová Gabriela 2015 T.J. Sokol Příbram K.Svobodová, K.Radová
25 Veverušky ze Slovanu Lagronová Dora 2016 TJ Slovan Praha Kuhnová, Lagronová, Čermáková
26 Veverušky ze Slovanu Svrčková Adina 2016 TJ Slovan Praha Kuhnová, Lagronová, Čermáková
27 Veverušky ze Slovanu Zoubková Tereza 2016 TJ Slovan Praha Kuhnová, Lagronová, Čermáková
28 Veveřice ze Slovanu Brychová Amélie 2015 TJ Slovan Praha Kuhnová, Lagronová, Čermáková
29 Veveřice ze Slovanu Kosová Ella 2015 TJ Slovan Praha Kuhnová, Lagronová, Čermáková
30 Veveřice ze Slovanu Crossan Izabela 2015 TJ Slovan Praha Kuhnová, Lagronová, Čermáková
31 Žiraferdy z Říčan Jechová Anna 2015 Gymnastika Říčany Dostálková
32 Žiraferdy z Říčan Man Lia Puma 2015 Gymnastika Říčany Dostálková
33 Žiraferdy z Říčan Menzel Gabriela Nela 2015 Gymnastika Říčany Dostálková
34 Žiraferdy z Říčan Prellová Valerie 2015 Gymnastika Říčany Dostálková

čertice (2013 a mladší)

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Čerťulinky ze Slovanu Matušíková Viktorie 2013 TJ Slovan Praha Jirků, Nováková, Matušíková
2 Čerťulinky ze Slovanu Geierová Zuzana 2013 TJ Slovan Praha Jirků, Nováková, Matušíková
3 Čerťulinky ze Slovanu Illnerová Anna Josefína 2013 TJ Slovan Praha Jirků, Nováková, Matušíková
4 Čerťulinky ze Slovanu Dobešová Liliana 2013 TJ Slovan Praha Kuhnová, Lagronová, Čermáková
5 Kočarendy z Říčan Prokopová Adriana 2014 Gymnastika Říčany Dostálková
6 Kočarendy z Říčan Gregorová Nikol 2014 Gymnastika Říčany Dostálková
7 Kočarendy z Říčan Kubíčková Nikol 2014 Gymnastika Říčany Dostálková
8 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. Burianová Beáta 2013 SK Hradčany Rogozová
9 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. Klinkáčková Pavla 2013 SK Hradčany Rogozová
10 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. Kučerová Anna-marie 2013 SK Hradčany Rogozová
11 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. Poláková Nela 2014 SK Hradčany Rogozová
12 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kladno Abu Assad Salma 2015 T.J. Sokol Kladno Kubínová, Víchová
13 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kladno Fejglová Mia 2014 T.J. Sokol Kladno Kubínová, Víchová,Lisá
14 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kladno Koláčná Eliška 2014 T.J. Sokol Kladno Lucie Kubínová
15 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kladno Krčková Josefina 2014 T.J. Sokol Kladno Kubínová, Lisá
16 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kladno Pohlová Emily 2014 T.J. Sokol Kladno Kubínová, Víchová,Lisá
17 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poděbrady Pivná Nela 2014 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Bénová
18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poděbrady Šaverová Emilly 2014 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Benova
19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poděbrady Zdobinská Stella 2014 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Bénová
20 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poděbrady B Bénová Nela 2013 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Zmeškalová
21 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice Kohoutova Isabela 2014 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Surmová H.
22 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice Korandova Kim 2014 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Surmová H.
23 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice Vilímková Viktorie 2014 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Surmová H.
24 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice Pilingová Julie 2014 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Surmová H.
25 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice B Brandtlová Nela 2013 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Surmová H.
26 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice B Jurášková Julie 2013 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Vopelka M.
27 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice B Lázňovská Dora 2013 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Vopelka M.
28 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Příbram B Kostková Simona 2014 T.J. Sokol Příbram K.Svobodová, K.Radová
29 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Příbram B Štěpánová Lucie 2013 T.J. Sokol Příbram Karolína Ševčíková, Kateřina Ševčíková
30 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Příbram B Tomášková Gabriela 2015 T.J. Sokol Příbram K.Svobodová, K.Radová
31 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Příbram B Peterková Marie 2013 T.J. Sokol Příbram Karolína Ševčíková, Kateřina Ševčíková
32 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Příbram B Černá Tereza 2013 T.J. Sokol Příbram Karolína Ševčíková, Kateřina Ševčíková
33 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Příbram B Babáčková Anežka 2014 T.J. Sokol Příbram K.Svobodová, K.Radová
34 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Příbram B Koštová Veronika 2014 T.J. Sokol Příbram K.Svobodová, K.Radová
35 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Příbram B Kalinová Viktorie 2014 T.J. Sokol Příbram K.Svobodová, K.Radová

ďáblice (2010 a mladší)

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Potvůrky ze Slovanu Kršková Eliška 2012 TJ Slovan Praha Jirků, Nováková, Matušíková
2 Potvůrky ze Slovanu Kuhnová Viktorie 2011 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová, Antalová, Lagronová
3 Potvůrky ze Slovanu Matušíková Nikola 2011 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová, Antalová, Lagronová
4 Potvůrky ze Slovanu Exnerová Olivie 2012 TJ Slovan Praha Tomandlová, Antalová, Lagronová
5 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. Eddé Christine 2012 AC Sparta Praha Dvořáková
6 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. Laketič Barbora 2011 SK Hradčany Rogozová Lucie
7 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. Sidorová Nina 2010 SK Hradčany Rogozová
8 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. Špringlová Anna 2012 SK Hradčany Rogozová
9 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kampa Čížková Ema 2011 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stupková
10 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kampa Matějičná Michaela 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stupková
11 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kampa Matějičná Natálie 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stupková
12 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kampa Tomšíková Aneta 2012 T.J. Sokol Kampa Stupková
13 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kladno Abu Assad Sofie 2012 T.J. Sokol Kladno Kubínová, Víchová,Lisá
14 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kladno Grygová Karolína 2012 T.J. Sokol Kladno Kubínová, Víchová
15 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kladno Hlaváčková Nelli 2012 T.J. Sokol Kladno Kubínová, Víchová,Lisá
16 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poděbrady Horníčková Johanka 2012 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Zmeškalová
17 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poděbrady Horynová Johana 2012 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Zmeškalová
18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poděbrady Chudá Evelína 2012 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Zmeškalová
19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poděbrady B Váňová Lucie 2012 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Zmeškalová
20 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice B Burzanovská Aneta 2012 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková Z.
21 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice B Rozsypalová Viktorie 2011 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková Z.
22 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice B Hlaváčková Sofie 2010 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková Z.
23 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice B Kubalová Rebeka 2011 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková Z.
24 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice B Macháčková Nela 2010 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková Z.
25 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice B Malíková Elen 2011 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková Z.
26 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice B Bláhovcová Barbora 2011 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková Z.
27 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice B Vodenková Antonie 2011 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková Z.
28 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice C Broncová Běla 2012 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Surmová H.
29 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice C Burzanovská Zuzana 2012 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Vojáčková Z.
30 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice C Kořánová Rozálie Mija 2012 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Vopelka M.
31 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice C Krausová Kateřina 2011 T.J. Sokol Praha Vršovice Vopelka M.

pekelnice (2005 a mladší)

  Družstvo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Belzebubky Baťová Barbora 2013 TJ Slovan Praha Dvořáková
2 Belzebubky Smatanová Veronika 2011 TJ Slovan Praha Dvořáková
3 Belzebubky Verešová Eliška 2012 TJ Slovan Praha Dvořáková
4 Luciferky Doláková Adéla 2010 TJ Slovan Praha Buštová, Bidrmanová
5 Luciferky Bendová Julie 2012 TJ Slovan Praha Buštová, Bidrmanová
6 Luciferky Pilousová Klára 2010 TJ Slovan Praha Buštová, Bidrmanová
7 Pekelné andělky Procházková Nela 2009 TJ Slovan Praha Buštová, Bidrmanová
8 Pekelné andělky Koutná Eliška 2009 TJ Slovan Praha Buštová, Bidrmanová
9 Pekelné andělky Belicová Barbora 2009 TJ Slovan Praha Buštová, Bidrmanová
10 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. Mikulecká Kateřina 2009 SK Hradčany Rogozová
11 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. Ordeltová Delfína 2008 SK Hradčany Rogozová
12 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. Vodičková Anika 2009 SK Hradčany Rogozová
13 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kladno Jedličková Klára 2009 T.J. Sokol Kladno Kubínová, Víchová
14 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kladno Romanová Daniela 2006 T.J. Sokol Kladno Kubínová, Víchová
15 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kladno Šebková Karolína 2005 T.J. Sokol Kladno Kubínová, Víchová