Na hlavní obsah

Čapí závod - rozlučka se sezónou pro nejmenší


Katerogie 1 (2017 a mladší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kamenišťáková Dora 2017 Gymnastika Říčany Jitka Jechová
2 Kubíčková Emma 2017 Gymnastika Říčany Jitka Jechová
3 Lindt Isabella 2017 Gymnastika Říčany Jitka Jechová
4 Tesařová Lota 2017 Gymnastika Říčany Jitka Jechová
5 Fidriková Monika 2017 SG Liberec Záklasníková, Židková
6 Třesková Sofie 2017 SG Liberec Záklasníková, Židková
7 Votrubová Taťána 2017 SK Hradčany
8 Bukovská Viktorie 2018 TJ Doksy Klimešová Linda
9 Shánělová Dorota Marie 2017 TJ Doksy Klimešová Linda
10 Slámová Viktorie 2017 TJ Doksy Klimešová Linda
11 Novotná Silvie 2017 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová M.
12 Novotná Sofie 2017 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová M.

Katerogie 2 (2016)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Melichárková Anna 2016 Gym Dobřichovice Halounková
2 Bukačová Lenka 2016 Gym Dobřichovice Halounková
3 Grundová Ema 2016 Gym Dobřichovice Halounková
4 Müllerová Amálie 2016 Gymnastika Říčany Jechová
5 Skalová Tereza 2016 Gymnastika Říčany Jechová
6 Synková Kateřina 2016 Gymnastika Říčany Jechová
7 Šálová Kateřina 2016 Gymnastika Říčany Jechová
8 Horáčková Žofie 2016 SG Liberec Záklasníková, Židková
9 Ludvíková Viktorie 2016 SG Liberec Záklasníková, Židková
10 Marková Karla 2016 SG Liberec Záklasníková, Židková
11 Chramostová Marie 2016 SG Liberec Záklasníková, Židková
12 Štrynclová Žofie 2016 SG Liberec Záklasníková, Židková
13 Slavíková Tereza 2016 SG Liberec Záklasníková, Židková
14 Rudolská Nikola 2016 SK Hradčany Svobodová/Hlaváčová

Katerogie 3 (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Jiroušková Sabina 2014 Gym Dobřichovice Halounková
2 Klečková Karolína 2014 Gym Dobřichovice Klabíková, Halounková, Polák
3 Votočková Julie 2014 Gym Dobřichovice Kudličková
4 Vejvodová Nikola 2014 Gym Dobřichovice Halounková
5 Hopová Amálie 2014 SG Liberec Slavíková
6 Čechová Věra 2014 SG Liberec Bartuňková, Vrchovecká
7 Švermová Vanda 2014 SG Liberec Bartuňková, Vrchovecká

Katerogie 4 (2013 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Šefčíková Marika 2012 Gym Dobřichovice Svobodová, Filková
2 Brožová Vendula 2013 Gym Dobřichovice Kudlickova
3 Kubálková Justýna 2013 SG Liberec Berková, Slavíková
4 Škeříková Beáta 2012 SG Liberec Berková
5 Požárová Anežka 2012 SG Liberec Berková
6 Špaková Elin 2013 SG Liberec Bartuňková, Vrchovecká
7 Vysušilová Anežka 2012 TJ Doksy Jakšová Kamila
8 Táborská Anna 2012 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Líkařová
9 Dvořáková Julie 2012 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová E.+T.