Na hlavní obsah

SGŽ Memoriál J. Palacha


I. kategorie (2014 - 2011)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Strculová Elen 2011 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kolektiv trenérů
2 Salgová Anežka 2011 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Spitzerová, Reljičová
3 Švaříčková Linda 2011 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Spitzerová, Reljičová
4 Řezníková Adéla 2012 TJ Sokol Kampa Stupková

II. kategorie (2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kovářová Klára 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kolektiv trenérů
2 Kurfürstová Eliška 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kolektiv trenérů
3 Šrůtková Ela 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kolektiv trenérů
4 Wandruschka Jessica 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kolektiv trenérů
5 Patrovská Ema 2010 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Spitzerová, Reljičová
6 Pluhařová Sofie 2010 TJ Sokol Kampa Novotná, Rulfová
7 Hajleková Kateřina 2010 TJ Sokol Kampa Stejskalová P.+V.
8 Stupková Mariana 2010 TJ Sokol Kampa Stejskalová P.+V.
9 Řezníková Kristýna 2010 TJ Sokol Kampa Stejskalová P.+V.
10 Warausová Mariana 2010 TJ Sokol Kampa Stejskalová P.+V.

III. kategorie (2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bakusová Barbora 2009 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kolektiv trenérů
2 Svobodová Barbora 2009 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kolektiv trenérů
3 Háchová Daniela 2009 TJ Sokol Kampa Novotná, Rulfová

IV. kategorie (2008)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Tyšerová Dorota 2008 TJ Pedagog Modřany Šilínková Jana
2 Rebhonová Lucie 2008 TJ Pedagog Modřany Šilínková Jana
3 Jakešová Kateřina 2008 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kopecká Z+E, Sedláková
4 Švaříčková Eva 2008 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Spitzerová, Reljičová
5 Pluhařová Alžběta 2008 TJ Sokol Kampa Novotná, Rulfová

V. kategorie (2007 - 2006)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Caldrová Jana 2006 TJ Pedagog Modřany Šilínková Jana
2 Bohatová Laura 2006 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Šotolová, Zahradníčková
3 Kurfürstová Nikola 2007 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Augustová, Hubáčková
4 Linková Eliška 2007 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Augustová, Hubáčková
5 Fulemová Natálie 2006 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Šotolová, Zahradníčková
6 Hanzalíková Katarína 2006 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Šotolová, Zahradníčková
7 Heralová Viktorie 2006 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Šotolová, Zahradníčková
8 Jindrová Karolína 2006 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Šotolová, Zahradníčková
9 Pipková Rozálie 2006 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Šotolová, Muhr, Waraus
10 Sojková Helena 2007 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Šotolová
11 Tikmanová Lenka 2007 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kopecká Z+E, Sedláková
12 Blažková Barbora 2007 TJ Sokol Kampa Pospíšilová

VI. kategorie (2005 - 2004)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Vrecionová Alžběta 2005 TJ Pedagog Modřany Fiřtovi
2 Ulrychová Agáta 2005 TJ Pedagog Modřany Šilínková Božena
3 Kreibichová Aneta 2005 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Augustová, Hubáčková
4 Ohanková Julie 2005 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Kopecká Z+E, Sedláková

VII. kategorie (2003 - 2002)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Zahradníčková Lucie 2003 TJ Sokol Horní Počernice Šotolová, Zahradníčková