sportovní gymnastika žen | |
Datum: | 24.11.2018 |
---|---|
Místo konání: | Královéhradecký kraj |
Pořadatel: | Královéhradecký kraj |
V. liga (2011 - 2008)
Družstvo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Trenér | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berto Ashley | 2011 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Linková | |
2 | Čechlovská Kristýna | 2011 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Linková | |
3 | TJ Jičín | Dobiášová Nelly | 2010 | TJ Jičín | Lenka Karbanová |
4 | TJ Jičín | Chvojková Nela | 2011 | TJ Jičín | Lenka Karbanová |
5 | TJ Jičín | Krykorková Zuzana | 2011 | TJ Jičín | Lenka Karbanová |
6 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Kratochvílová Sofie | 2011 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | kolektiv |
7 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Stejskalová Marika | 2010 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Wildová, Farkašová, Dvořáková |
8 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I A | Kovářová Zuzana | 2010 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Avramová |
9 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I A | Smereková Tereza | 2009 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Lepič |
10 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I A | Stejskalová Adriana | 2010 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Avramová, Sochová |
11 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I A | Mayerová Leona | 2009 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Lepič |
12 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I B | Krobová Alice | 2011 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Avramová |
13 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I B | Mrázová Valerie | 2011 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | |
14 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I B | Procházková Aneta | 2011 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | |
15 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I B | Vrzalová Rozálie | 2011 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Lepič |
16 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Muchová Elena | 2010 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková Iveta |
17 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Eliašová Nela | 2010 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková |
18 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Mikelková Barbora | 2009 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková Iveta |
19 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Šplíchalová Tereza | 2011 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková |
20 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto B | Benešová Adéla | 2010 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | |
21 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto B | Burdová Anna | 2011 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková |
22 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto B | Kličková Karolína | 2010 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková Iveta |
23 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto B | Štorková Karolína | 2010 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková Iveta |
24 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto C | Chalupníková Anastazie | 2010 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | |
25 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto C | Krejčíková Adéla | 2010 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | |
26 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto C | Meixnerová Natálie | 2011 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková Iveta |
27 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto C | Novotná Sofie | 2011 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | |
28 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto D | Brýdlová Laura | 2010 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | |
29 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto D | Cejpová Andrea | 2008 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková Iveta |
30 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto D | Daňková Eliška | 2008 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková Iveta |
31 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto D | Potancová Vendula | 2008 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková Iveta |
32 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Čivrná Klára | 2011 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Hartigová |
33 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Demlová Justýna | 2010 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Hartigová |
34 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Houdková Anna | 2010 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Hartigová |
35 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Pikorová Denisa | 2009 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Zirmová a kol. |
36 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B | Menoušková Tereza | 2009 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Zirmová |
37 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B | Jelínková Nela | 2011 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Hartigová |
38 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B | Jirousková Karolína | 2011 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Hartigová |
39 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B | Medlíková Alexandra | 2011 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Hartigová |
IV. liga (2011 - 2006)
Družstvo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Trenér | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Jičín | Karbanová Amálka | 2011 | TJ Jičín | Lenka Karbanová |
2 | TJ Jičín | Mikolášová Ema | 2010 | TJ Jičín | Lenka Karbanová |
3 | TJ Jičín | Procházková Elen | 2010 | TJ Jičín | Lenka Karbanová |
4 | TJ Jičín | Auersvaldová Agáta | 2011 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Zirmová a kol. |
5 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Antošová Daniela | 2010 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Wildová, Farkašová, Dvořáková |
6 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Macháčková Barbora | 2010 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Wildová, Farkašová, Dvořáková |
7 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Soukupová Kristina | 2010 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Staňková,Machková,Konášová |
8 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Herzánová Valentýna | 2010 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Avramová P. |
9 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Pakošová Sára | 2010 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Lepič |
10 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Petrusová Anežka | 2010 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Lepič |
11 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Šmídová Ema | 2007 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Avramová, Sochová |
12 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Janková Klára | 2008 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková Iveta |
13 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Zavoralová Klára | 2007 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková |
14 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Doubravská Agáta | 2009 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková Iveta |
15 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Štrupová Eliška | 2008 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | |
16 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto B | Buryanová Nela | 2009 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková Iveta |
17 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto B | Giňová Vanesa | 2009 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková Iveta |
18 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto B | Chmelíková Barbora | 2008 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | |
19 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto B | Jeništová Kristýna | 2009 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková Iveta |
III.liga (2010 a starší)
Družstvo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Trenér | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karbanová Natálie | 2007 | TJ Jičín | Kodešová | |
2 | Vyziblová Viktoria | 2008 | TJ Jičín | Karbanová,Benešová | |
3 | Silberová Aneta | 2006 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Wildová, Dvořáková, Farkašová | |
4 | TJ Jičín | Drusanová Valerie | 2008 | TJ Jičín | Benešová |
5 | TJ Jičín | Kopáčková Anežka | 2009 | TJ Jičín | Benešová |
6 | TJ Jičín | Vyziblová Amélie | 2009 | TJ Jičín | Benešová |
7 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Kratochvílová Aneta | 2007 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Staňková, Machková, Konášová |
8 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Špatenková Tina | 2008 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Staňková, Machková, Konášová |
9 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Vaňátková Nela | 2009 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Staňková, Machková, Konášová |
10 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Vycpálková Dorotka | 2007 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Staňková, Machková, Konášová |
11 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Klodnerová Karolína | 2007 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Linková |
12 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Plachá Emily | 2010 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Linková |
13 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Šimonová Bára | 2005 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Linková |
14 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Balcarová Marie | 2006 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková |
15 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I A | Horáčková Tereza | 2009 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Avramová |
16 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I A | Ivaničová Karolina | 2008 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Avramová, Sochová |
17 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I A | Novotná Viola | 2008 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Avramová, Sochová |
18 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I A | Špidlenová Lucie | 2008 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Avramová, Sochová |
19 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I B | Jičínská Markéta | 2005 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Avramová, Sochová |
20 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I B | Pospíšilová Ema | 2003 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Avramová, Sochová |
21 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I B | Pospíšilová Julie | 2007 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Avramová, Sochová |
22 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Csernyanszká Veronika | 2008 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková |
23 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Neklová Anna | 2007 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková |
24 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Řehořová Adrey | 2007 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková |
25 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Zemanová Lucie | 2005 | TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto | Macháčková |
26 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Brožíková Barbora | 2009 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Nyklíčková,Koldovská,Dlouhá |
27 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Cermanová Anna | 2009 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Nyklíčková,Koldovská,Dlouhá |
28 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Hartigová Anna Marie | 2007 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Nyklíčková,Koldovská,Dlouhá |
29 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Pavlíčková Karolína | 2004 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Zirmová a kol. |
30 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B | Bakešová Adéla | 2010 | TJ Loko Pardubice z.s. | Květonová A., Veverková E. |
31 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B | Holubcová Adéla | 2007 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Zirmová a kol. |
32 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B | Lepltová Šárka | 2008 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Zirmová, kol.trenérů |
33 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B | Šolcová Anna | 2007 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Zirmová a kol. |
II.liga (2010 a starší)
Družstvo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl | Trenér | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Jičín | Holá Kristýna | 2007 | TJ Jičín | Kodešová |
2 | TJ Jičín | Mašátová Anna | 2008 | TJ Jičín | Kodešová |
3 | TJ Jičín | Matoušková Kateřina | 2004 | TJ Jičín | Kodešová |
4 | TJ Jičín | Kalenská Gabriela | 2005 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Nyklíčková,Dlouhá,Koldovská |
5 | TJ Loko Pardubice z.s. | Bauerová Karin | 2007 | TJ Loko Pardubice z.s. | Kupková H.,Kolman P. |
6 | TJ Loko Pardubice z.s. | Horáková Monika | 2005 | TJ Loko Pardubice z.s. | Kupková H.,Kolman P. |
7 | TJ Loko Pardubice z.s. | Sirůčková Anna | 2006 | TJ Loko Pardubice z.s. | Kupková H.,Kolman P. |
8 | TJ Loko Pardubice z.s. | Šťovíčková Eliška | 2004 | TJ Loko Pardubice z.s. | Kupková H.,Kolman P. |
9 | TJ Loko Pardubice z.s. | Sochová Monika | 2002 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Avramová |
10 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Karbanová Natálie | 2007 | TJ Jičín | Kodešová |
11 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Vyziblová Viktoria | 2008 | TJ Jičín | Kodešová |
12 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Jakubská Kateřina | 2003 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Wildová, Farkašová, Dvořáková |
13 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Molitorová Klára | 2006 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Wildová, Farkašová, Dvořáková |
14 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Šubrtová Michaela | 2005 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Wildová, Farkašová, Dvořáková |
15 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Wildová Adéla | 2006 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Wildová, Farkašová, Dvořáková |
16 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Doležalová Kateřina | 2000 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Linková |
17 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Horníková Karolína | 2006 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Linková |
18 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Kulhavá Sára | 2005 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Linková |
19 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Malinská Zuzana | 2002 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Linková |
20 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | Šmídová Ema | 2007 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I | Avramová, Sochová |
21 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Janderová Zuzana | 2005 | TJ Jičín | Kodešová |
22 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Huberová Viktorie | 2006 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Nyklíčková,Dlouhá,Koldovská |
23 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Kalenská Viktorie | 2005 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Nyklíčková,Dlouhá,Koldovská |
24 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Němečková Klára | 2007 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Nyklíčková,Dlouhá,Koldovská |
25 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Prášková Elizabeth | 2007 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Nyklíčková,Dlouhá,Koldovská |