Na hlavní obsah

Přebor Olomouckého kraje jednotlivkyň


VS0A (2014 - 2013)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Evjáková Ester 2014 GK Šumperk Žandová
2 Jurásková Adéla 2014 GK Šumperk Žandová
3 Paraska Terezie 2014 GK Šumperk Žandová
4 Peduzzi Viktorie 2014 GK Šumperk Žandová
5 Veselá Eliška 2014 KSG SK Přerov
6 Veselá Veronika 2014 KSG SK Přerov
7 Zapletalová Viktorie 2014 KSG SK Přerov
8 Klakurková Anna 2013 KSG SK Přerov
9 Bukovjanová Barbora 2013 TJ Šumperk Gacho+kolektiv

VS1A (2014 - 2013)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Paraska Lucie 2013 GK Šumperk Žandová
2 Petrová Patricie 2013 GK Šumperk Žandová
3 Moštěková Helena 2013 KSG SK Přerov Cigánková
4 Nejmetová Barbora 2013 KSG SK Přerov Marčáková
5 Otáhalová Viktorie 2013 KSG SK Přerov Cigánková
6 Martincová Lucie 2013 SK UP Olomouc Vavroušková, Michnová
7 Strnadová Amálie 2013 SK UP Olomouc Vavroušková, Michnová
8 Voborníková Gabriela 2013 TJ Šumperk Pukyšová +kolektiv
9 Babišová Sára 2013 TJ Šumperk Pražáková a kolektiv

VS0B (2012 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Burešová Marie 2012 TJ Šumperk Pukyšová+kolektiv

VS1B (2012 a starší)

VS2A (2013 - 2011)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Ďulíková Klaudie 2012 GK Šumperk Urbanová
2 Hermannová Markéta 2011 GK Šumperk Urbanová
3 Langerová Eliška 2011 GK Šumperk Urbanová
4 Svobodová Ivana 2012 GK Šumperk
5 Koutná Sabina 2012 KSG SK Přerov Cigánková
6 Kubová Barbora 2011 KSG SK Přerov Cigánková
7 Otáhalová Barbora 2011 KSG SK Přerov Cigánková
8 Poláková Anežka 2011 SK UP Olomouc Vavroušková, Michnová

VS2B (2010 a starší)

VS3A (2012 - 2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Grežová Barbora 2009 GK Šumperk Urbanová
2 Janků Michaela 2009 GK Šumperk Urbanová
3 Machytková Jitka 2009 GK Šumperk Urbanová
4 Mánová Sabina 2010 KSG SK Přerov Marčáková
5 Novotná Julie 2010 KSG SK Přerov Cigánková
6 Hanzlová Alice 2010 TJ Prostějov Lukášová, Ponížilová
7 Navrátilová Veronika 2010 TJ Prostějov Lukášová, Ponížilová
8 Slavotínková Alice 2010 TJ Prostějov Lukášová, Ponížilová
9 Šanderová Petra 2009 TJ Prostějov Lukášová, Ponížilová

VS3B (2008 a starší)

VS4A (2011 - 2007)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Machytková Lenka 2009 GK Šumperk Urbanová
2 Borková Christina 2008 KSG SK Přerov Marčáková
3 Borská Nela 2007 TJ Prostějov Ponížilová, Lukášová
4 Koláčková Anežka 2009 TJ Prostějov Ponížilová, Lukášová
5 Kovalská Izabela 2008 TJ Prostějov Ponížilová, Lukášová

VS4B (2012 - 2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Směšná Adriana 2011 GK Šumperk Urbanová
2 Nyklová Klára 2009 GKM Olomouc Vyvlečková
3 Paulíčková Adéla 2009 GKM Olomouc Vyvlečková
4 Korčiánová Karolína 2010 SK UP Olomouc Vavroušková, Michnová
5 Vicherová Nikki 2010 SK UP Olomouc Vavroušková, Michnová

VS5B (2009 - 2007)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Paraska Anna 2008 GK Šumperk Urbanová
2 Paraska Marie 2008 GK Šumperk Urbanová
3 Valentová Johana 2007 GKM Olomouc Vyvlečková
4 Zaoralová Nikol 2007 KSG SK Přerov Marčáková
5 Martincová Nela 2008 SK UP Olomouc Vavroušková, Michnová

VS6B (2006 a starší)

VS3C (2012 - 2011)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Matýsová Gabriela 2012 TJ Šumperk Langer+kolektiv
2 Škrabalová Lucie 2011 TJ Šumperk Langer+kolektiv
3 Vašáková Dita 2012 TJ Šumperk Kubíčková+kolektiv

VS4C (2010 - 2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bernátová Veronika 2009 TJ Prostějov Jančík
2 Jančíková Valérie 2009 TJ Prostějov Jančík
3 Ježáková Ela 2010 TJ Prostějov Jančík
4 Čvančarová Eva 2010 TJ Šumperk Kubíčková+kolektiv
5 Danielová Nela 2010 TJ Šumperk Kubíčková+kolektiv
6 Matysová Kateřina 2010 TJ Šumperk Lukáš Langer + kolektiv
7 Švédová Anna Marie 2010 TJ Šumperk Pukyšová+kolektiv

VS5C (2008 - 2007)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Dostálová Barbora 2008 GKM Olomouc Vyvlečková
2 Poláková Adéla 2008 GKM Olomouc Vyvlečková
3 Sikorová Sabina 2007 GKM Olomouc Vyvlečková
4 Spurná Viktorie 2007 GKM Olomouc Vyvlečková
5 Pašteková Alžběta 2007 TJ Prostějov Jančík
6 Gronychová Neli 2007 TJ Šumperk Pražáková
7 Šimková Kristýna 2008 TJ Šumperk Dalibor Gacho
8 Tatoušková Anna 2008 TJ Šumperk Pražáková Jana

VS6C (2006 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Cupáková Barbora 2006 GKM Olomouc Vyvlečková
2 Šotková Anna 2005 GKM Olomouc Vyvlečková
3 Šimková Klára 2006 TJ Šumperk Dalibor Gacho

Rozhodčí

VS0 mladší (2015 a mladší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Cigánková Karolína 2015 KSG SK Přerov Cigánková
2 Moštěková Veronika 2015 KSG SK Přerov
3 Topičová Ema 2015 KSG SK Přerov