Na hlavní obsah

Přebor města Brna


I.kategorie (2015 a mladší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Baše Bela 2015 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno
2 Honková Tereza 2015 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno
3 Jánskká Viktorie 2015 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno
4 Kolářová Izabela 2015 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno
5 Klouparová Monika 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Ottová, Marešová, Fabiánková
6 Francová Lucie 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Schlosserová
7 Hanáková Karolína 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Ottová, Marešová, Fabiánková
8 Riesnerová Melanie 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Ottová, Marešová, Fabiánková
9 Kolovratová Sofie 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Ottová, Marešová, Fabiánková
10 Solilová Marie 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Ottová, Marešová, Fabiánková
11 Obrdlíková Stella 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková, Pánková
12 Kosařová Nina 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková, Pánková
13 Španková Nela 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková, Pánková
14 Jiráková Marie 2016 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová

II.Kategorie (2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Grůzová Zuzana 2014 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno
2 Marková Eliška 2014 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno
3 Houdková Jolana 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
4 Nováková Tereza 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Ottová, Marešová, Fabiánková
5 Kopecká Meda 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Schlosserová
6 Konečná Terezie 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Schlosserová
7 Veselá Zuzana 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Ottová, Marešová, Fabiánková
8 Fendrichová Julie 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Schlosserová
9 Karásková Kateřina 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Ottová, Marešová, Fabiánková

III.kategorie (2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Lauterbachová Eliška 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
2 Martinková Vesna 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
3 Mladá Marianne 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
4 Lidmilová Eliška 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká

III.kategorie (2013)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Hastie Sophie 2013 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Uhrová a kol.
2 Skorkovská Gabriela 2013 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Uhrová a kol.
3 Jančušová Viola 2013 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Rovná a kol.
4 Částková Vendula 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
5 Hanáková Anna 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
6 Hrozková Aneta 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
7 Konečná Ema 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
8 Kotalová Markéta 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
9 Paděrová Markéta 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Ottová, Marešová, Fabiánková
10 Šťastná Tamara Ada 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
11 Štursová Rosali 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
12 Perrou Samantha 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
13 Csóka Dalma 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Schlosserová
14 Francová Alice 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Schlosserová

IV.kategorie (2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Geryková Vendula 2012 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Rovná a kol.
2 Grůzová Andrea 2012 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Rovná a kol.
3 Huláková Eva 2012 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Rovná a kol.
4 Kostková Michaela 2012 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Rovná a kol.
5 Špinková Ema 2012 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Rovná a kol.
6 Zdráhalová Hana 2012 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Rovná a kol.
7 Cenková Antonie 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
8 Janáková Lily 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
9 Jones Julia 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
10 Krátká Lucie 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
11 Novotná Kateřina 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
12 Vaculíková Kristýna 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká