Na hlavní obsah

Okresní přebor (Znojmo) - C


1. 2015 a ml. (2015 a mladší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Křenek Sára 2015 KSG Znojmo kol.
2 Ingerlová Ella 2015 KSG Znojmo kol.
3 Rebstöcková Linda 2015 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Večeřová
4 Hlaváčová Lucie 2015 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Večeřová
5 Baštová Iveta 2015 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Hamzová a kol.
6 Hrdličková Viktorie 2015 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Hamzová a kol.

2. 2014 (2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Štolová Stella 2014 KSG Znojmo kol.
2 Kroupová Gabriela Emma 2014 KSG Znojmo kol.
3 Poláková Izabela 2014 KSG Znojmo kol.
4 Rebstöcková Sofie 2014 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Večeřová
5 Hrdličková Sophie 2014 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Veřeřová
6 Hlučilová Bára 2014 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Večeřová
7 Bauerová Ema 2014 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Hamzová a kol.
8 Veselá Stela 2014 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová,Večeřová a kol.

3. 2014-2012 (2014 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Gránská Gabriela 2012 KSG Znojmo kol.
2 Němcová Sofie 2013 KSG Znojmo kol.
3 Mašková Elen 2013 KSG Znojmo kol.
4 Jelínková Gabriela 2013 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
5 Konradová Amálie 2012 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
6 Veselá Anna 2013 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
7 Kohoutková Ema 2013 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov
8 Macko Emily 2013 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Večeřová
9 Súkeníková Valerie 2013 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Večeřová

4. Mladší žákyně C (2012 - 2011)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kováčová Marika Nina 2011 KSG Znojmo kol.
2 Nguyen Que Anh 2012 KSG Znojmo kol.
3 Vojtěchová Antonie 2011 KSG Znojmo kol.
4 Punčochářová Sabina 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
5 Sobolová Natálie 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
6 Sochorová Barbora 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.

5. Starší žákyně C (2010 - 2009)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bedřichová Julie 2009 KSG Znojmo kol.
2 Poláčková Adriana 2010 KSG Znojmo kol.
3 Chmelíčková Nela 2009 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
4 Sobolová Laura 2009 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
5 Šedrlová Lenka 2010 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.

6. Juniorky C (2008 - 2007)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kováčová Karolina Mia 2008 KSG Znojmo kol.
2 Čejková Sára 2008 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
3 Chmelíčková Jolana 2008 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
4 Málková Ema 2008 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
5 Mlčochová Gabriela 2008 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.

7. Ženy C (2006 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Molíková Simona 2005 KSG Znojmo kol.
2 Smejkal Nella Antonella 2006 KSG Znojmo kol.
3 Peigerová Klára 2003 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.

8. Dle FIG

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kubošná Veronika 2010 KSG Znojmo kol.