Na hlavní obsah

Kategorie I.A (2016 a mladší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Braunová Valentina 2016 Gymnastika Říčany Jechová
2 Skalová Tereza 2016 Gymnastika Říčany Jechová
3 Synková Kateřina 2016 Gymnastika Říčany Jechová
4 Šálová Kateřina 2016 Gymnastika Říčany Jechová
5 Ivičičová Tina 2016 T.J. Sokol Brno I Slezáková, Lužová, Blatecká
6 Bartikova Ronja 2017 T.J. Sokol Brno I Slezáková, Lužová, Blatecká
7 Mladá Rose Ellen 2017 T.J. Sokol Brno I Slezáková, Lužová, Blatecká
8 Kosková Malvína 2016 T.J. Sokol Brno I Slezáková, Lužová, Blatecká
9 Krajdlova Ella 2017 T.J. Sokol Brno I Slezáková, Lužová, Blatecká
10 Pavlovic Marie-lou 2016 T.J. Sokol Brno I Slezáková, Lužová, Blatecká
11 Fejfarová Sára 2016 T.J. Sokol Brno I Slezáková, Lužová, Blatecká
12 Kozáčková Stella 2016 T.J. Sokol Brno I Pánková, Kršková
13 Veselá Justýna 2016 T.J. Sokol Brno I Pánková, Kršková
14 Růžková Amálie 2016 T.J. Sokol Brno I Pánková, Kršková
15 Štursová Markéta 2016 T.J. Sokol Brno I Slezáková, Lužová, Blatecká

Kategorie I. B (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Man Lia Puma 2015 Gymnastika Říčany Dostálková
2 Kubíčková Nikol 2014 Gymnastika Říčany Dostálková
3 Linhartová Laura 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Slezáková, Lužová, Blatecká
4 Kosařová Nina 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Pánková, Kršková
5 Obrtlíková Stella 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Pánková, Kršková
6 Obrtlíková Světlana 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Pánková, Kršková
7 Španková Nela 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková, Pánková
8 Vaňková Vanessa 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Pánková, Kršková
9 Zajícová Linda 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Pánková, Kršková
10 Konečná Terezie 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Schlosserová
11 Kalichová Julie 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Slezáková, Lužová, Blatecká
12 Hrubá Amálie 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Pánková, Kršková

Kategorie II.A (VS0A) (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Prellová Valerie 2015 Gymnastika Říčany Dostálková
2 Kroupová Stela 2015 Gymnastika Říčany Dostálková
3 Jechová Anna 2015 Gymnastika Říčany Dostálková
4 Gregorová Nikol 2014 Gymnastika Říčany Dostálková
5 Menzel Gabriela Nela 2015 Gymnastika Říčany Dostálková
6 Baše Bela 2015 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Uhrová a kol.
7 Grůzová Zuzana 2014 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Uhrová a kol.
8 Honková Tereza 2015 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Uhrová a kol.
9 Jánská Viktorie 2015 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Uhrová a kol.
10 Čejková Tereza 2014 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Uhrová a kol.
11 Francová Lucie 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Schlosserová
12 Hanáková Karolína 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Ottová, Marešová
13 Kolovratová Sofie 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Ottová, Marešová
14 Houdková Jolana 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
15 Veselá Zuzana 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Ottová, Marešová
16 Fendrichová Julie 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Schlosserová
17 Strnadová Anežka 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Schlosserová
18 Baštová Iveta 2015 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Hamzová
19 Benešová Natálie 2015 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Hamzová
20 Hobzová Natálie 2015 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Hamzová
21 Hrdličková Viktorie 2015 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Večeřová
22 Rebstöcková Linda 2015 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Večeřová
23 Vlčková Julie 2014 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Hamzová

Kategorie II.B (VS0B) (2013 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Dufková Adéla 2013 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Uhrová a kol.
2 Hastie Sophie 2013 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Uhrová a kol.
3 Jančušová Viola 2013 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Rovná a kol.
4 Skorkovská Gabriela 2013 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Uhrová a kol.
5 Kavačová Vendula 2013 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Uhrová a kol.
6 Csóka Dalma 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Schlosserová
7 Súkeníková Valerie 2013 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Večeřová

Kategorie III.A (VS1A) (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Slobodová Markéta 2014 Gymnastika Říčany Dostálková
2 Martinková Vesna 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
3 Honková Miriam 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Ottová, Marešová
4 Linhartová Linda 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Ottová, Marešová
5 Nováková Tereza 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká, Ottová, Marešová
6 Lidmilová Eliška 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
7 Lauterbachová Eliška 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
8 Jindrová Jana 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
9 Klouparová Monika 2015 T.J. Sokol Brno I Ottová, Marešová
10 Malá Nelly 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
11 Vránová Laura 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
12 Rebstöcková Sofie 2014 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Večeřová
13 Veselá Stela 2014 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová,Večeřová a kol.

Kategorie III.B (VS1B) (2013 - 2011)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Francová Alice 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Schlosserová
2 Paděrová Markéta 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Ottová, Marešová
3 Brzobohatá Anna 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
4 Perrou Samantha 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
5 Sobolová Natálie 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
6 Konradová Amálie 2012 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.

Kategorie IV. (VS2A) (2014 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Vašutová Stella 2012 Gymnastika Říčany Cirkvová
2 Slobodová Gabriela 2012 Gymnastika Říčany Cirkvová
3 Jones Julia 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
4 Mladá Marianne 2014 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
5 Hanáková Anna 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
6 Hrozková Aneta 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
7 Cenková Antonie 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
8 Rychtecká Klaudie 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
9 Novotná Kateřina 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
10 Částková Vendula 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
11 Šťastná Tamara Ada 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
12 Vaculíková Kristýna 2012 T.J. Sokol Brno I Blatecká
13 Jindrová Ela 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
14 Konečná Ema 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
15 Štursová Rosali 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Kršková
16 Pálková Tereza 2013 T.J. Sokol Brno I Dufková
17 Jelínková Gabriela 2013 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.
18 Veselá Anna 2013 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.

Kategorie V. (VS4B) (2013 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Geryková Vendula 2012 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Rovná a kol.
2 Huláková Eva 2012 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Rovná a kol.
3 Kostková Michaela 2012 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Rovná a kol.
4 Zdráhalová Hana 2012 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Rovná a kol.
5 Kavačová Sára 2011 KSG Mor. Slavia Brno Rovná a kol.
6 Látalová Ema 2011 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lužová, Kostrbík
7 Veselá Johana 2010 T.J. Sokol Brno I Lužová, Kostrbík
8 Sochorová Barbora 2011 T.J. Sokol Moravský Krumlov Benešová, Večeřová a kol.