Na hlavní obsah

SGŽ Přebor Jihočeského kraje a Vysočiny - jednotlivkyně (VS)


VS0 A (2017 - 2016)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Kovacs Marianna 2017 Merkur ČB Imbrová
2 Michalová Charlotte-ella 2017 SG Pelhřimov Zourová
3 Semorádová Agáta 2017 SG Pelhřimov Zourová
4 Kaiseršot Laura 2016 SG Pelhřimov Sankotová,Kaiseršot.Svobodovi
5 Pešová Anna 2016 T.J. Sokol Bedřichov Dvořáková
6 Červenská Stela 2016 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Kolektiv trenérek :)
7 Smrčinová Zoe 2017 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Kolektiv trenérek :)
8 Staňková Eliška 2016 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Kolektiv trenérek :)
9 Havelková Andrea 2016 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Záhorová
10 Hervířová Barbora 2016 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová M.
11 Nováková Tereza 2017 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová M.
12 Novotná Silvie 2017 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová M.
13 Kepková Emily 2017 TJ Nová Včelnice Blechová,Kepková
14 Strašíková Hana 2017 TJ Nová Včelnice Kolář
15 Šlápotová Beáta 2016 TJ Nová Včelnice Langerová
16 Fiedlerová Elin 2017 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Králová, Jiráková
17 Hájková Marie 2017 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Látová,Ederová,Jírová
18 Kašpárková Nikola 2017 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Látová,Ederová,Jírová
19 Zikmundová Hana 2017 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Látová,Ederová,Jírová
20 Dvořáčková Adéla 2017 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop
21 Hrachovcová Justýna 2017 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Štemberková, Klášterková, Sikora
22 Pánková Sofie 2016 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop
23 Stránská Natálie 2017 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Štemberková, Klášterková, Sikora
24 Vojtěchová Sofie 2017 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Štemberková, Klášterková, Sikora
25 Chuchlová Klára 2017 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Jenknerová

VS0 B (2015 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Mikšátková Nikola 2015 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Kolektiv trenérek :)
2 Dušková Karolína 2015 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Kolektiv trenérek :)
3 Hanzlíková Adriana 2015 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Kolektiv trenérek :)
4 Brůžková Kateřina 2015 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Záhorová
5 Menhartová Stanislava 2015 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Záhorová
6 Schmiedová Justýna 2014 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Záhorová
7 Tesařová Adéla 2015 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Záhorová
8 Klocová Marina Jana 2015 TJ Nová Včelnice Langerová , Kubaláková
9 Kosařová Anežka 2014 TJ Nová Včelnice Kolář
10 Sedláková Nikola 2015 TJ Nová Včelnice Langerová , Kubaláková
11 Vajdová Thea 2015 TJ Nová Včelnice Kolář
12 Šatarová Izabela 2015 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Jiráková, Králová
13 Janáčková Alexandra 2014 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Veronika Tůmová
14 Lisá Kristýna 2015 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Zemanová Blanka
15 Godányová Natália 2012 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Hálová Michaela
16 Půbalová Emílie 2014 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Hana Košnarová

VS1 A (2017 - 2016)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Beerová Emma 2016 Merkur ČB Imbrová
2 Weis Sarah 2016 Merkur ČB Imbrová
3 Randlová Anita 2016 Merkur ČB Polívková, Nováková
4 Šustková Julie 2016 Merkur ČB Polívková, Nováková
5 Krejča Karla 2016 SG Pelhřimov Zourová,Sankotová
6 Koblásová Bára 2016 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová M.
7 Novotná Sofie 2017 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová M.
8 Vinšová Rozálie 2016 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová, Pavlíková Kešnarová
9 Balíková Viktorie 2016 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdenka
10 Steinbauer Frances 2016 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Jenknerová, Zemanová

VS1 B (2015 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Muráňová Nikola 2015 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová E.+ T.
2 Sumerauerová Pavla 2015 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová E.+T.
3 Hronová Eliška 2015 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová, Pavlíková Kešnarová
4 Husová Klaudie 2014 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Fialová
5 Nguyen Ngoc Anh 2013 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Hálová M.
6 Trávníčková Jana 2012 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Zemanová Blanka
7 Kamenská Aneta 2015 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Jenknerová
8 Kuželová Lucie 2013 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Jenknerová, Zemanová Blanka
9 Vávrová Kristýna 2014 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Fialová
10 Nevaeva Aneta 2015 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková
11 Malá Kristýna 2013 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Hana Košnarová
12 Medková Aneta 2012 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Pavla Uhříčková

VS2 A (2016 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Beníšková Sofie 2015 Merkur ČB Imbrová
2 Světelová Gabriela 2015 Merkur ČB Imbrová
3 Hloušková Michaela 2014 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
4 Janoušková Tereza 2015 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
5 Krchová Anna 2015 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
6 Jiráková Marie 2016 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Nazarenko, Gurov, Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová
7 Hůlková Sofie 2016 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop
8 Pitálková Terezie 2014 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Fialová
9 Welserová Eliška 2014 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Fialová

VS3 C (2015 - 2014)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Alenková Evelin 2015 SG Pelhřimov Svobodovi
2 Nováková Klára 2014 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová E.+T.
3 Turanová Bára 2014 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová E.+T.
4 Haneflová Zuzana 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová
5 Kubíčková Viktorie 2014 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová,Pavlíková Kešnarová
6 Jančíková Veronika 2014 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop
7 Sikorová Anna 2014 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop
8 Kohoutová Tereza 2015 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
9 Plevková Hana 2015 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
10 Klimešová Kristýna 2014 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka
11 Ondrejátová Lenka 2015 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Tisoňová Zdeňka

VS4 C (2013 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Vondráčková Karolína 2013 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Kolektiv trenérek :)
2 Jircová Anna 2013 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Kolektiv trenérek :)
3 Kutálková Tamara 2012 T.J. Sokol Milevsko Kolektiv trenérek :)
4 Dvořáková Julie 2012 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová E.+T.
5 Hemberová Vilma 2013 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová, Pavlíková Kešnarová
6 Regásková Julie 2013 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Haneflová, Pavlíková Kešnarová
7 Kűhtreiberová Lucie 2012 TJ Sokol Přibyslavice Man, Manová, Kűhtreiberová
8 Malá Dorota 2012 TJ Sokol Přibyslavice Man, Manová, Kűhtreiberová
9 Moláková Laura 2012 TJ Sokol Přibyslavice Man, Manová, Kűhtreiberová
10 Ramachová Denisa 2013 TJ Sokol Přibyslavice Man, Manová, Kűhtreiberová
11 Kopecká Ema 2012 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop
12 Křížová Veronika 2013 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Sedláková, Marik
13 Mansfeldová Adéla 2013 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop
14 Sikorová Adéla 2012 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop
15 Švecová Dorota 2013 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop
16 Bělíková Martina 2013 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková
17 Gubaniová Lucie 2012 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková
18 Hášová Amálie 2013 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková
19 Lachová Natálie 2012 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková

VS4 B (2015 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Vaněčková Ema 2013 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
2 Ederová Petra 2013 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop
3 Fialová Daniela 2013 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Fialová
4 Steinbauer Melisa 2013 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Fialová

VS5 C (2011 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Šímová Zuzana 2011 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Dvořáková, Belšanova
2 Němcová Tereza 2010 TJ Sokol Přibyslavice Man, Manová, Kűhtreiberová
3 Ramachová Monika 2010 TJ Sokol Přibyslavice Man, Manová, Kűhtreiberová
4 Štemberková Eva 2011 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop
5 Čapková Tereza 2010 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Sedláková, Marik
6 Dračková Lajla 2010 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop
7 Kopecká Aneta 2010 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop
8 Krejčí Štěpánka 2011 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Sedláková, Marik
9 Zemanová Adéla 2011 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny Jenknerová K.
10 Lešková Kateřina 2011 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková
11 Sichingerová Salma 2011 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková

VS5 B (2012 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bernardová Karolína 2010 Merkur ČB Polívková, Nováková
2 Lattnerová Elizabeth 2010 Merkur ČB Polívková, Nováková
3 Pitrová Natálie 2011 Merkur ČB Polívková, Nováková
4 Vanišová Eliška 2010 Merkur ČB Polívková, Nováková
5 Slabá Hana 2011 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop

VS6 C (2009 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Macková Aněžka 2009 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. L. Urbanová E.+T.
2 Jeřábková Sára 2009 TJ Sokol Přibyslavice Man, Manová, Kűhtreiberová
3 Doležalová Tereza 2008 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Sedláková, Marik
4 Sedláková Tereza 2009 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop
5 Vonešová Tereza 2007 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop
6 Václavíková Šárka 2009 TJ Šumavan Vimperk Marie Kotlíková

VS6 B (2009 a starší)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Bagová Nikola 2007 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
2 Bucharová Tereza 2009 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
3 Šůnová Laura 2008 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
4 Holická Anna 2009 TJ Slovan J.Hradec Belšánová, Dubová, Vybíralová
5 Vesecká Sandra 2007 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí Drdová, Cepák, Prokop

VS3 A (2015 - 2012)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Janoušková Adéla 2013 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
2 Nováková Isabela 2012 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
3 Pitoňáková Beata 2014 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
4 Štojdlová Stella 2013 Merkur ČB Bago, Pučejdlová
5 Kubičková Adina 2014 Merkur ČB Imbrová

VS4 A (2014 - 2010)

  Jméno Ročník Oddíl Trenér
1 Hosnedlová Adriana 2013 Merkur ČB Imbrová