Začínající žákyně A (2013 a mladší)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Křižoščaková Sára |
2013 |
GK Vítkovice |
Prutkayová |
2 |
Pokorná Marie |
2013 |
GK Vítkovice |
Asenová |
3 |
Šišková Dominika |
2013 |
GK Vítkovice |
Asenová |
4 |
Prutkayová Frederika |
2013 |
GK Vítkovice |
kolektiv trenérů |
5 |
Schwarzová Ella |
2013 |
T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 |
Dudová, El-Khairy |
6 |
Stuchlíková Elizabeth |
2013 |
T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 |
Dudová, El-Khairy |
Začínající žákyně B (2012 - 2010)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Menšíková Evelína |
2010 |
T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 |
Dudová, El-Khairy |
2 |
Zemanová Magdalena |
2012 |
T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 |
Dudová, El-Khairy |
3 |
Martináková Eva |
2012 |
T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 |
Dudová |
Mládež-dívky (2009 a starší)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Audová Anežka |
2006 |
GK Vítkovice |
Nováková, Asenová |
2 |
Baniková Nikola |
2004 |
GK Vítkovice |
Nováková, Asenová |
3 |
Prucková Veronika |
2005 |
GK Vítkovice |
Nováková, Asenová |
4 |
Pavlů Markéta |
2009 |
TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
Všetečková, Krejčová |
5 |
Plechatá Adéla |
2008 |
TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
Všetečková, Krejčová |
6 |
Špoková Silvie |
2009 |
TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
|
7 |
Tichá Eliška |
2008 |
TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
Všetečková, Krejčová |
8 |
Šáchová Barbora |
2008 |
TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
Všetečková, Krejčová |
9 |
Šáchová Zuzana |
2006 |
TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
Všetečková, Krejčová |
VS 0A (2012 - 2011)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Vavrošová Michaela |
2011 |
GK Vítkovice |
kolektiv trenérů |
2 |
Kolářová Zoe Laura |
2012 |
GK Vítkovice |
Prutkayová |
3 |
Mlynářová Liliana |
2012 |
GK Vítkovice |
Prutkayová |
4 |
Jašková Klára |
2011 |
GK Vítkovice |
Mamčařová |
5 |
Štefániková Izabela |
2011 |
GK Vítkovice |
Mamčařová |
6 |
Štěpánová Tereza |
2011 |
GK Vítkovice |
Mamčařová |
7 |
Papežová Klára |
2011 |
GK Vítkovice |
kolektiv trenérů |
VS 1A (2012 - 2011)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Biolková Julie |
2011 |
GK Vítkovice |
Prutkayová |
2 |
Kantorová Elen |
2012 |
GK Vítkovice |
Prutkayová |
3 |
Skotnicová Barbora |
2012 |
GK Vítkovice |
Prutkayová |
4 |
Škrochová Kristýna |
2011 |
GK Vítkovice |
Orliczková, Smolecová |
5 |
Závodná Sabina |
2011 |
GK Vítkovice |
Mamčařová, Štelclová |
6 |
Chudová Adéla |
2011 |
GK Vítkovice |
kolektiv trenérů |
7 |
Raková Linda |
2011 |
GK Vítkovice |
kolektiv trenérů |
VS 2A (2011 - 2009)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Ludwigová Elen |
2009 |
GK Vítkovice |
Kaczorová |
2 |
Vrlíková Leona |
2009 |
GK Vítkovice |
Kaczorová |
3 |
Bártková Kateřina |
2010 |
GK Vítkovice |
kolektiv trenérů |
4 |
Nykodymová Adéla |
2010 |
GK Vítkovice |
kolektiv trenérů |
5 |
Kartusová Eliška |
2011 |
T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 |
Dudová, El-Khairy |
VS 3A (2010 - 2007)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Nykodymová Aneta |
2007 |
GK Vítkovice |
Kaczorová |
VS 4A - krajský přebor (2009 - 2006)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Hejtmánková Gabriela Eva |
2007 |
T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 |
Dudová, El-Khairy |
2 |
Hilšerová Vivien |
2007 |
T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 |
Dudová, El-Khairy |
3 |
Jakešová Rozálie Sára |
2007 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
Jakešová, Orliczková |
VS 0B (2010 a starší)
VS 1B (2010 a starší)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Smelíková Sofia |
2010 |
GK Vítkovice |
Kaczorová |
2 |
Čechová Sofie |
2010 |
GK Vítkovice |
Orliczková, Smolecová |
3 |
Hubyčová Valerie |
2010 |
GK Vítkovice |
Orliczková, Smolecová |
4 |
Sikorová Lenka |
2009 |
GK Vítkovice |
Orliczková, Smolecová |
5 |
Zavadilová Tereza |
2010 |
GK Vítkovice |
Orliczková, Smolecová |
6 |
Fojtíková Tereza |
2010 |
GK Vítkovice |
Orliczková, Smolecová |
7 |
Šenkýřová Valérie |
2010 |
GK Vítkovice |
Mamčařová, Štelclová |
8 |
Bystroňová Eliška |
2010 |
GK Vítkovice |
kolektiv trenérů |
9 |
Hlávková Nela |
2010 |
GK Vítkovice |
kolektiv trenérů |
10 |
Neníčková Aneta |
2010 |
GK Vítkovice |
kolektiv trenérů |
VS 2B (2008 a starší)
VS 3B (2006 a starší)
VS 4B (2010 - 2007)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Hynek Klaudie |
2008 |
GK Vítkovice |
Hynek |
2 |
Papoušková Natálie |
2008 |
GK Vítkovice |
Hynek, Grmelová |
3 |
Čápová Adéla |
2007 |
GK Vítkovice |
Prutkayová |
4 |
Bajgerová Alexandra |
2008 |
T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 |
Olšarová |
5 |
Čonková Nela |
2009 |
T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 |
Dudová, El-Khairy |
6 |
Macháčková Eliška |
2007 |
T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 |
Olšarová |
7 |
Pospíšilová Natálie |
2010 |
T.J. Sokol Moravská Ostrava 1 |
Dudová, El-Khairy |
VS 5B (2007 - 2005)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Krýsová Anna |
2006 |
GK Vítkovice |
Hynek, Grmelová |
2 |
Štěpandová Nela |
2006 |
GK Vítkovice |
Prutkayová |
3 |
Adamíková Karla |
2005 |
GK Vítkovice |
Grmelová |
VS 6B (2004 a starší)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Jaskovičová Lenka |
2002 |
GK Vítkovice |
Grmelová |
VS 4C (2010 - 2008)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Gromnicová Tereza |
2008 |
GK Vítkovice |
Hynek |
2 |
Kociánová Veronika |
2008 |
GK Vítkovice |
Kaczorová |
3 |
Staňková Sára |
2008 |
GK Vítkovice |
Kaczorová |
4 |
Ožanová Rozálie |
2008 |
GK Vítkovice |
Hynek |
5 |
Kaczorová Simona |
2008 |
GK Vítkovice |
Kaczorová |
6 |
Kostelecká Ella |
2008 |
GK Vítkovice |
Kaczorová |
VS 5C (2007 - 2005)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Friedrichová Dominika |
2007 |
GK Vítkovice |
Hynek, Grmelová |
2 |
Kovářová Viktorie |
2005 |
GK Vítkovice |
Kaczorová |
3 |
Zdvihalová Adéla |
2005 |
GK Vítkovice |
Kaczorová |
VS 6C (2004 a starší)
|
Jméno |
Ročník |
Oddíl |
Trenér |
1 |
Najdeková Natálie |
2004 |
GK Vítkovice |
Kaczorová |
Nejmladší žáci (2012 - 2010)
Mladší žáci (2012 - 2008)
Starší žáci (2012 - 2005)
Začínající žáci A (2012 a mladší)
Začínající žáci B (2009 a mladší)